US Youth Soccer Twitter

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2012 ODP Boys Thanksgiving Interregional | 1998 Rosters

US Youth Soccer ODP Boys Rosters: 1998 | 1999
Keep up with USYouthSoccer.org online scoring throughout the event at http://tournaments.usyouthsoccer.org/events/2012-ODP-Boys-Interregionals/
 
1998 Region I Boys
 
Jersey
First Name
Last Name
Hometown
State
Club
0
Colin
Shutler
Broadlands
VA
Loudoun Soccer
1
Joshua
Levine
Rockville Centre
NY
RVC
2
Thomas
Golden
Westbury
NY
HBC
3
James
Edwards
Woodbridge
VA
 
4
Joneri
Marin-Martinez
Yonkers
NY
Deportivo Yonkers
5
Kevin
Coleman
Warrenton
VA
FCR
6
Thomas
Spear
Mt. Airy
MD
FC Frederick
7
Marc
Alexander II
Pittsburgh
PA
Century South
8
David
Mason
Bethesda
MD
MSC Falcons
9
Harrison
Tramposch
Greenwich
CT
New York Soccer Club
10
Cole
Spofford
Broad Run
VA
FC Richmond
11
Nelson
Hunsinger
Waldorf
MD
Waldorf
12
Ryan
Mingachos
Danbury
CT
Beachside
13
Antonio
Heredia-Soto
Elizabethtown
PA
Capital Area SA
14
Mason
Deeds
Topton
PA
Pennsylvania Classics
15
Alexander
Cancilla
Grand Island
NY
Empire USA
16
Christopher
Gerlach
Arlington
VA
Arlington Soccer Association
17
Djimon
Johnson
Bridgeport
CT
Revolution United
 
1998 Region II Boys
 
Jersey
First Name
Last Name
Hometown
State
Club
GK
Timmy
Dolan
Troy
MI
Michigan Wolves
GK
Andrew
Hagan
Fern Creek
KY
Rovers Youth Academy
3
Daniel
Wright
Wixom
MI
Michigan Wolves
4
Javier
Steinwascher
Sterling Heights
MI
PSG Fc Nova 97 Black
5
Lucas
Neto
Corbin
KY
Fc Alliance 98 Black
6
Justin
Ingram
Indianapolis
IN
Indiana Fire United
7
Elvir
Ibisevic
Des Moines
IA
Jusc U16 Premier
8
Bobby
Hickson
Orchard Lake
MI
Michigan Wolves
9
Nicholas
King
Mattawan
MI
Grand Rapids Alliance Fc
10
Mark
Lanham
Shelbyville
KY
River City Rovers
11
Will
laufer
Lawrence
KS
Kaw Valley Jambars
12
Bawiuk
Lian-Phutin
Indianapolis
IN
South Center Grove
13
Andrew
Barrowman
Batavia
IL
Chicago Sockers
14
MICHAEL
PIMLOTT
Farmington Hills
MI
Michigan Wolves
15
Marc
Ybarra
Ann Arbor
MI
Michigan Wolves
16
Antonio
Sanchez
Iowa City
IA
ISC Raptors
17
Luke
Reese
Waukee
IA
West Des Moines Soccer Club
18
Gary
Zhao
Mason
OH
Cincinnati United Premier - U15 Gold
 
1998 Region III Boys
 
Jersey
First Name
Last Name
Hometown
State
Club
11
David
Camacho
Leander
TX
Georgetown FC
5
Alexander
Dexter
Upatoi
GA
Columbus FC
12
Tanner
Dieterich
Nashville
TN
Brentwood FC
GK
Benjamin
Hale
Frisco
TX
Liverpool FC
2
Sebastian
Henao
Acworth
GA
NASA
13
Kai
Koreniuk
Ormond Beach
FL
Orlando City FC
6
Lagos
Kunga
Atlanta
GA
Decatur-DeKalb YMCA SC
8
Diego
Manrique
Buford
GA
Atlanta Fire United SC
9
Ernando
Manrique
Buford
GA
Atlanta Fire United SC
16
Cole
McKinney
Palm Harbor
FL
Clearwater Chargers
3
Kai
Pham
Madison
AL
Hoover SC
4
Cameron
Reaves
Duluth
GA
Norcross Soccer Academy
GK
Christian
Gonzalez
Houston
TX
Guerreroa TUFC
17
Jason
Rosales
Statesville
NC
Iredell County Recreation Department
10
Chase
Rushing
River Ridge
LA
Chicago Fire Jrs
14
Jack
Skahan
Memphis
TN
Sunrise SC
15
Conor
Sloan
Murrells Inlet
SC
Coast FA
7
Devin
Vega
San Antonio
TX
Dallas Texans
 
1998 Region IV Boys
 
Jersey
First Name
Last Name
Hometown
State
Club
0
Anthony
Armenta - Williams
Portland
OR
Eastside Soccer
1
John
Roundtree
Grass Valley
CA
Placer United
2
Kaleb
Augat
Salt Lake
UT
Utah Soccer Alliance
3
Jose
Benavides
Portland
OR
Eugene Metro FC
4
Blake
Bodily
Boise
ID
Boise Nationals
5
Samuel
Buzzas
Redmond
OR
Oregon Rush
6
Tyler
Chung
Portland
OR
Westside Metros
7
Rei
Dorwart
San Jose
CA
Chivas USA
8
Luis
Garza
El Paso
TX
FC Dallas
9
Theo
Huxham
San Jose
CA
Marin FC
10
George
Korponitinos
San Jose
CA
San Jose Earthquakes
11
Zachary
Maas
Salt Lake
UT
Sparta United
12
Daniel
Malki
Phoenix
AZ
SC del Sol
13
David
McLittle
Portland
OR
RVSC
14
Zechariah
Meddleton
Albuquerque
NM
NM Rush
15
Rhys
Pak
San Jose
CA
San Jose Earthquakes
16
Jacob
Penner
San Jose
CA
San Jose Earthquakes
17
Drini
Redzepi
Anchorage
AK
MSC United