Play for a Change

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2012 ODP Boys Thanksgiving Interregional | 1999 Rosters

US Youth Soccer ODP Boys Rosters 1998 | 1999
Keep up with USYouthSoccer.org online scoring throughout the event at http://tournaments.usyouthsoccer.org/events/2012-ODP-Boys-Interregionals/
 
1999 Region I Boys
 
Jersey
First Name
Last Name
Hometown
State
Club
17
Blake
Aronson
Huntington Station
NY
South Hunt
15
Kexxer
Camarco
Rehoboth Beach
DE
Henlopen Soccer Club
16
Luke
Campbell
Catlett
VA
Prince William Soccer Inc.
8
Joshua
Cruz
New Carrollton
MD
ASA Real
2
Andrew
Gantert
Hockessin
DE
Hockessin Soccer Club
6
Luis
Gayosso
Lanham
MD
ASA Real
9
Edison
Giron
Alexandria
VA
Arlington Eagles Red
10
Diego
Guerrero
Hyattsville
MD
ASA Real
3
Matthew
Howlett
Montclair
NJ
SDFC Rangers
1
Connor
Jones
Clifton
VA
Prince William Soccer
14
Zachary
Lopes
Willington
CT
SoccerPlus
11
Neil
Mahatme
Shrewsbury
MA
Stars
0
Tyler
McElhinney
Jericho
NY
Syosset
4
Kurtis
Orrson
Mountain Top
PA
United Soccer Training Academy
12
Luis
Rodriguez Luna
Woodbridge
VA
Prince William Soccer
13
Lukas
Rubio
Liverpool
NY
BYSA
5
Samuel
Steinberg
Dix Hills
NY
Dix Hills
7
Daniel
Veliz
Wappingers Falls
NY
FC Somers
 
1999 Region II Boys
 
Jersey
First Name
Last Name
Hometown
State
Club
GK
Dominick
Palaty
Champlin
MN
Minnesota Thunder Academy
GK
Dylan
Ruzbasan
Palatine
IL
FC-1 Academy
3
SETH
HIRSCH
Omaha
NE
Omaha Futbol Club
4
Gabe
Kash
Marshall
IL
Charleston Football Club
5
Stephen
Milhoan
Medina
OH
Challenger Crew Juniors
6
Edson
Murguia
Kansas City
MO
Sporting Kansas City
7
Devin
Pathoumthong
New Orleans
LA
Mandeville Lakers
8
Thomas
Cooper
   
Campton United SC
9
Philip
Vrzovski
Livona
MI
Michigan Wolves
10
Mark
Winhoffer
St. Charles
IL
Campton United Navy
11
Jack
Maher
     
12
Leroy
Enzugusi
Marion
IA
Cedar River Soccer Association
13
Jared
Crist
Wichita
KS
Wichita Cyclones
14
Brady
Brown
Livonia
MI
Michigan Wolves
15
Gada
Ambo
Iowa City
IA
 
16
Tim
Iscra
Northbrook
IL
FC-1 Academy
17
Alejandro
Hernandez
Hammond
IN
South Suburban Academy
18
Luis
Arreola
Wheeling
IL
FC Athletico
 
1999 Region III Boys
 
Jersey
First Name
Last Name
Hometown
State
Club
7
Dehai
Abraham
Davenport
FL
Florida Rush
2
Zachary
Aversano
Mt. Pleasant
SC
SC United
17
Andre
Benoit
Lawrenceville
GA
Norcross Soccer Academy
15
Randall
Congreaves
Kissimmee
FL
FC America
14
Whitney
Gonsalves
Tulsa
OK
OK Texan SC
GK
Hector
Guerrero
Woodstock
GA
Cherokee FC
16
Landen
Haig
Melbourne Beach
FL
Melbourne Beach
3
Darius
Lewis
Port St. Lucie
FL
A2ive Ives Estate Optimist Club
8
Scott
Lich
Johnson City
TN
East Tennessee Soccer
4
Jared
McWhorter
Woodstock
GA
NASA
GK
Alan
Morales
Naples
FL
Florida Fire
13
Jose Luis
Morales
Sanford
NC
Sanford Area SL
10
Eric
Overbay
Alpharetta
GA
Alpharetta SC
9
Gabriel
Paniagua
Miami
FL
Pinecrest SC
11
Carlos
Pineda
Norcross
GA
Atlanta Eagles Soccer Academy
5
John
Rittmeyer
Savannah
GA
SC United
6
Eric
Secor
Prosper
TX
FC Dallas
12 Christian Soto-Mendez Georgetown TX Georgetown FC
 
1999 Region IV Boys
 
Jersey
First Name
Last Name
Hometown
State
Club
0
Benjamin
Orozco Jr
Salem
OR
Cascade FC Real Madrid
1
David
Preys
 
CA
 
2
Joseph
Alas
 
CA
 
3
Miguel
Alonso
Madras
OR
Oregon Rush
4
Elijah
Fenton
Durango
NM
Durango United Select
5
Omari
Fontes
Elk Grove
CA
FC Elk Grove
6
Noa
Harrison
Haiku
HI
Maui United Soccer Club
7
Anthony
Hebert
Portland
OR
North East United
8
Preston
Judd
Las Vegas
NV
Las Vegas Heat FC
9
Alex
Kirstov
Renton
WA
 
10
Kevyn
Lo
Portland
OR
North East United
11
Manuel
Molina
El Paso
TX
Barcelona 99 Premier
12
Eric
Morales
Pueblo
CO
Pride Soccer Academy
13
Theo
O’Malley
Denver
CO
Real Colorado
14
Becca
Rice
Henderson
NV
Downtown Las Vegas
15
Manuel
Sararbia
Truckee
CA
Barcelona Norcal Boys '99
16
Ricardo
Soza
Salinas
CA
Real Salinas
17
Charles
Touche
Albuquerque
NM
Rio Vista FC 99s