US Youth Soccer Intagram!

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

1993 Girls Rosters

1993 Girls Rosters | US Youth Soccer ODP Championships


Region I - Eastern Pennsylvania
No. First Last City State Club
- Emily Armstrong Collegeville PA FC Penn
- Elissabeth Berdini Riegelsville PA FC Bucks
- Kelly Boyce Feasterville PA FC Penn
- Tricia Clark Dillsburg PA HYSA
- Lauren D'Amico Hummelstown PA HYSA
- Gina DiTaranto Wallingford PA Penn Strikers
- Caitlin Forte Selbyville PA Penn Fusion
- Caitlin Fox Hummelstown PA Lower Dauphin
- Stephanie Gaudette Tobyhanna PA United Grifos
- Allegra Gray West Chester PA Penn Fusion
- Ali Herman Villanova PA FC Delco
- Lindsey Jones Newtown PA YMS
- Kelly Kerrigan Downingtown PA FC Penn
- Alicia Mirando Mechanicsburg PA Lower Dauphin
- Casey Morrison York PA Penn Fusion
- Megan Poiesz Chalfont PA PA Rush
- Morgan Popko Phoenixville PA PC Penn
- Brittany Stanko Glenmore PA Penn Fusion


Region II - Missouri
No. First Last City State Club
GK 1 Caroline Stanley Kansas City MO KCFC Intensity
GK 2 Nina Tzianos St. Louis MO Vardar
3 Abigail Angevine Wildwood MO JB Marine
4 Elizabeth Bumb Kirkwood MO St. Louis Scott Gallagher
5 Maddy Bush St. Louis MO St. Louis Scott Gallagher
6 Kelsey Fouch St. Charles MO St. Louis Scott Gallagher
7 Allison Gochenour Lee's Summit MO KCFC Intensity
8 Kelsey Goff Liberty MO KCFC Intensity
9 Shea Groom Liberty MO KCFC Intensity
10 Maritza Hayes O'Fallon MO St. Louis Scott Gallagher Navy
11 Molly Huber Des Peres MO St. Louis Scott Gallagher Utd
12 Delaney Kiely Liberty MO KCFC Intensity
13 Charlotte Martin St. Louis MO St. Louis Scott Gallagher
14 Allie Stephenson Lee's Summit MO KC Select
15 Andrea Strebler St. Louis MO JB Marine
16 Taylor Sutton Ballwin MO Tony Glavin SC
17 Jenna Turner Kansas City MO KC Select
18 Jordan Woolums Chesterfield MO St. Louis Scott Gallagher


Region III - Georgia
No. First Last City State Club
3 Sarah Daane Newman GA GSA 93 Phoenix Red
4 Jordan Draughon Loganville GA GSA 93 Phoenix Red
5 Erin Falk Duluth GA 93 Norcross Fury Gold
6 Bryana Gold Atlanta GA GSA 93 Phoenix Red
7 Cherrelle Jarrett Lilburn GA GSA 93 Phoenix Red
8 Megan Justusson Acworth GA Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs
9 Emily Kubal Dacula GA GSA 93 Phoenix Red
1 Tessa Lukens Buford GA Atlanta Fire United 94 Elite
10 Abby Lutzenkirchen Marietta GA North Atlanta SA 12 Elite II
11 Iyana Moore Marietta GA North Atlanta SA 12 Elite II
12 Tess  Patton Gainesville GA GSA 93 Phoenix Red
13 Brittney Reed Dallas GA North Atlanta SA 12 Elite II
14 Taylor Russell Marietta GA North Atlanta SA 10 Elite
2 Alysa Scott Marietta GA North Atlanta SA 12 Elite II
15 Anna Shea Rome GA Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs
16 Cara Smith Evans GA GSA 93 Phoenix Red
17 Emily Sonnett Marietta GA North Atlanta SA 12 Elite II
18 Cheyna Williams Hampton GA ASA Xtreme 94 Elite


Region IV - Colorado
No. First Last City State Club
1 GK Andi Tostanoski Colorado Springs CO Colorado Pride
2 Sade Akindele Thornton CO Boulder Force
3 Carly Bolyard Louisville CO Fort Collins Arsenal
4 Christy Cooper Littleton CO Real Colorado
5 Sara Feder Greenwood Village CO Colorado Storm
6 Francesca Garzelloni Parker CO Colorado Storm
7 Caitlin Higgins Boulder CO Boulder Force
8 Darcy Jerman Colorado Springs CO Colorado Pride
9 Janelle Lincks Thornton CO Real Colorado
10 Erica Meier Longmont CO Fort Collins Arsenal
11 Kaitlyn Miller Longmont CO Boulder Force
12 Janelle Morgan Lakewood CO Colorado Storm
13 Catherine Parchinski Colorado Springs CO Colorado Pride
14 Sarah Schweiss Monument CO Colorado Pride
15 Megan Speed Fort Collins CO Fort Collins Arsenal
16 Kaeli Vandersluis Colorado Springs CO Colorado Pride
17 Koree Willer Fort Collins CO Fort Collins Arsenal
18 GK Mackenzie Viktor Fort Collins CO Fort Collins Arsenal