Play for a Change

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

1994 Girls Rosters

1994 Girls Rosters | 2010 ODP Championships


Region I - New Jersey
No. First Last City State Club
4 Gabriella Carbone East Brunswick NJ CNJSB Mustangs
16 Caroline Chagares Wyckoff NJ PDA Slammers
17 Gabriella Galanti Howell NJ Montclair Thunderbolts
23 Madison Kenny Toms River NJ PDA Slammers
5 Andie Lakin Wayne NJ Real NJ Power
28 Bree Livingston South Riover NJ PDA Slammers
24 Meghan MacDonald Glen Ridge NJ PDA Slammers
1GK Jillian McVicker Metuchen NJ N/A
27 Natasha Ntone-Kouo East Brunswick NJ PDA Slammers
21 Brittany Ratcliffe Williamstown NJ FC Penn
22 Loren Reilley Woodstown NJ Wall Wombats
25 Arienne Reilley Woodstown NJ Wall Wombats
8 Elise Romano Basking Ridge NJ Arsenal World Class Fury
10 Brittany  Saucier Hainesport NJ Mt Laurel
12 Bridget Skinner Middletown NJ NJ Elite
26 Madison  Tiernan Voorhees NJ MLU Crush
00GK Carlie Till Butler NJ Arsenal
13 Nicole Varela Moorestown NJ Mt Laurel


Region II - Michigan
No. First Last City State Club
2 Jennifer Fichera Ann Arbor MI Michigan Hawks
3 Alexandra Gjonaj Novi MI Michigan Hawks
4 Summer Green Milford MI Michigan Hawks
5 Leah Haidar Dearborn Heights MI Michigan Hawks
0 GK Madelyn Haustein Novi MI Novi Jaguars
6 Sarah Kovan Okemos MI Michigan Hawks
7 Lindsey Lee Midland MI Vardar Michigan
8 Monika Lee Shelby Twp. MI Michigan Hawks
9 Rachel Marble Midland MI Michigan Hawks
10 Kassidy Mikula Washington MI Michigan Hawks
11 Katie Nummer Bloomfield Hills MI Michigan Hawks
12 Taylore Peterson Portage MI Michigan Hawks
13 Casey Shauman Portage MI Gators FC
1 GK Sarah Silvasi Dexter MI Michigan Hawks
14 Shauna Stadelmaier Midland MI Vardar North
15 Mallory Weber Novi MI Michigan Rush
16 Bria West West Olive MI Chicago Fire Jrs. - Michigan
17 Katherine Wooley Dearborn   MI Michigan Hawks


Region III - North Texas
No. First Last City State Club
4 Kelsey Bass Dallas TX Dallas Texans 94G Red 
3 Antionette Bennett Arlington TX Dallas Texans 94G Red 
0 Cameron Carter Waco TX Revolution Premier 95
7 Julia Dyche Southlake TX Dallas Texans 95G Red 
18 Amanda Elertson McKinney TX Dallas Texans 94G Red 
11 Kelsey Gorney Carrollton TX Dallas Texans 95G Red 
5 Sophie Groff Grapevine TX Dallas Texans 95G Red
12 Amber Haggerty Mesquite TX Dallas Texans 95G Red 
17 Jasmine Hart Haltom City TX Dallas Texans 95G Red
1 Ashton Hierholzer Heath TX Dallas Texans 95G Red
16 Taylor Jackson Plano TX Dallas Texans 95G Red
10 Jana Jeffrey Richardson TX Dallas Texans 93G Red 
8 Samantha Keane Keller TX Dallas Texans 95G Red
6 Makenzie Koch Mansfield TX Dallas Texans 94G Red 
9 Shelby Soldat Rockwall TX Dallas Texans 94G Red 
15 Chestley Strother Whitehouse TX Sting East Texas 94GC
2 Sara Watson Flower Mound TX Dallas Texans 94G Red 


Region IV - California South
No. First Last City State Club
3 Aubrey Baker Foothill Ranch CA Slammers
6 Alina Cheatham Garden Grove CA Legends
4 Rachel Conners Camarillo CA Real So Cal
2 Angelisa Cortez Westminster CA Slammers
0 Sarah Cox Newport Beach CA Slammers
10 Megan Crosson Costa Mesa CA So Cal Blues
14 Makenzy Doniak Chino Hills CA Slammers
11 Jamie Fink Calabasas CA Real So Cal
12 Kaitlyn Johnson Monrovia CA Arsenal
13 Kodi Lavrusky Yucaipa CA Legends
9 Erica Leal Carlsbad CA Surf
17 Regina Manneh San Diego CA Surf
1 Casandra Sternbach Calabasas CA Real So Cal
16 Kelsey Texeira Riverside CA So Cal Blues
8 Maya Theuer San Diego CA Surf
7 Danielle Weatherholt Capistrano Beach CA So Cal Blues
5 Samantha Witteman Redondo Beach CA So Bay Force
15 Sydney Zuccolotto Laguna Niguel CA So Cal Blues