Clubhouse

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Play Positive Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Nesquik Photo Sweepstakes!

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Print Page Share

2011 1994 Boys Rosters

1994 Boys Rosters
2011 US Youth Soccer ODP Championships

Region I - Eastern Pennsylvania
No. First Last City State Club
7 Cameron Alexander Boiling Springs PA HMMS FC Eagle 93
19 Joseph Farrell Blue Bell PA PSC Coppa
3 Stephen Fedele Doylestown PA PSC Coppa
8 Ty Geesey Mechanicsburg PA HMMS FC Eagle 93
11 Sean Gorman Hatfield PA Harleysville FC Premier
9 Craig Kikendall Philadelphia PA PSC Coppa
2 Michael Kirk Mechanicsburg PA HMMS FC Eagle 93
57 Eli Koven Havertown PA PSC Coppa
15 Jamison Macmain West Chester PA Not Provided
49 Darius Madison Philadelphia PA PSC Coppa
17 Nicholas McGarry Doylestown PA PA Rush Nike
6 Shawn Mearig Lititz PA HMMS FC Eagle 93
4 Donald Naseef Norristown PA YMS Celtic
12 Isaac Pitkow Jekintown PA PSC Coppa
13 Jackson Ranheim Collegeville PA Spirit United Strikers
41 Gabriel Robinson Easton PA Not Provided
16 Jared Whitman North Wales PA Not Provided
18 Nicholas Zambetti Mechanicsburg PA HMMS FC Eagle 93


Region II - Iowa
No. First Last City State Club
GK Patrick Bunting Ankeny IA Eastern Iowa United
2 Austin Bergstrom Cedar Rapids IA Eastern Iowa United
3 Tyler Chavez Iowa City IA Eastern Iowa United
4 Gabriel Christianson Cedar Rapids IA Eastern Iowa United
5 Joshua Dicken Johnston IA Johnston/Urbandale SC
6 Juan Carlos Espinal Muscatine IA Muscatine Soccer Club
7 Chad Gilmer Cedar Rapids IA Eastern Iowa United
8 Muengnenshime Goshit Iowa City IA Eastern Iowa United
9 Ryan Hall Tiffin IA Eastern Iowa United
10 Danton Irelan Ottumwa IA Johnston/Urbandale SC
11 Cody Jacobson Johnston IA Johnston/Urbandale SC
12 Paris Martins North Liberty IA Iowa Soccer Club
13 Austin Reutzel Swisher IA Eastern Iowa United
14 Konnor Tranoris West Des Moines IA Eastern Iowa United
15 Jonah Waldron Adel IA West Des Moines SC
16 Quint Wickett Bettendorf IA Eastern Iowa United


Region III - Florida
No. First Last City State Club
0 Francisco Tomasino Miami FL Coral Gables Toros
1 Parker Dixon Jacksonville FL Island FC Jackson United
2 Michael Lightbourne Shalimar FL Emerald Coast United 
3 Hunter Bandy Boca Raton FL Team Boca
4 Adam  Stephany Largo FL Strictly Soccer Futbol Select
5 Kyle Morris Boynton Beach FL Kicks SC
6 James Jaroscak Weston FL Weston FC
7 Michael Parado Ponte Vedra Bch FL Jacksonville YSC Fury
8 Bryce Ciambella Ocala FL Florida Rush Nike
9 Demetri Zervos Tarpon Springs FL HC United SC
10 Luis Betancur Coral Springs FL Weston FC
11 Drew Clukey St. Augustine FL FC United of Florida
12 Jonathan Gonzales Boca Raton FL Team Boca
13 Dimitri Minick Orange Park FL Jacksonville YSC Fury
14 Christopher Henderson Longwood FL Florida Soccer Alliance Freedom
15 Marcus Blanchard Largo FL Largo United Soccer
16 Pascal Rathle Jacksonville FL Island FC Jacksonville United
17 Kacper Grzeszczak Jacksonville FL Jacksonville YSC Fury


Region IV - California South
No. First Last City State Club
0 Gk Ricky Brown Laguna Hills CA West Coast
3 Sergio Buenrostro Hesperia CA Pumas UNANAC
17 Calab Candelaria Newport Beach CA Cypress FC
14 Emilio Casas Santa Ana CA West Coast
8 Richard Damian Chula Vista CA Aztecs Premier
2 Alberto Diaz Chula Vista CA Aztecs Premier
12 Daniel Fernandez Anaheim CA West Coast
18 Carlos Grande Bakersfield CA Central Coast Blues
6 Ricky Lopez Santa Barbara CA Santa Barbara
4 Willie Lopez Los Angeles CA Cypress FC
5 Jose  Merlo San Marcos CA Albion
13 Ethan Morrow Huntington Beach CA Slammers
11 Connor O'Neill  Encinatas CA Carlsbad Lightning
7 Oscar Ortega San Ysidro CA Albion
16 Alejandro Perez Garden Grove CA West Coast
1 Gk Colin Webb San Diego CA Albion
10 Christopher Wehan Laguna Niguel CA United FC
15 Joshua Yaro Santa Barbara CA Santa Barbara