Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2011 94 Girls Rosters

1994 Girls Rosters
2011 US Youth Soccer ODP Championships

Region I - New Jersey
No. First Last City State Club
3 Rhea Barghash Bridgewater NJ PDA
10 Gabriella Carbone East Brunswick NJ FC Penn
17 Gabrielle Galanti Howell NJ Montclair
28 Daija Griffin Piscataway NJ FC Penn
9 Amanda Gulli Forked River NJ Wall
7 Katelyn Kraft Belmar NJ Mt Laurel
6 Andie Lakin Wayne NJ Reale NJ
1 Jillian McVicker Metuchen NJ FC Penn
5 Morgan Michon Robbinsville NJ Reale NJ
15 Brittany Ratcliffe Williamstown NJ Pittsgrove
14 Brianne Reed Tinton Falls NJ Wall
13 Loren Reilley Woodstown NJ Penn Fusion
24 Elise Romano Basking Ridge NJ Reale NJ
2 Joanna Scotti Livingston NJ SDFC 
12 Hayley Snyder Montclair NJ PDA
22 Alexis Urbanski Aberdeen NJ PDA
21 Nicole Varela Moorestown NJ PDA
19 Jessica Vigna Farmingdale NJ Match Fit


Region II - Michigan
No. First Last City State Club
4 Merlinn Beckwith Rochester Hills MI MI Gators FC 94
6 Monreau DeVos Grand Rapids MI Grand Rapids Crew
1 GK Madelyn Haustein Novi MI MI Jaguars
10 Sophia Maccagnone Shelby Twp MI MI Gators FC 94
7 Shannon McDevitt Rochester Hills MI MI Gators FC 96
19 Casey McMillan Byron Center MI Michigan Rovers
15 Carley Rice Richland MI Kingdom Premier
17 Ali Russo Kalamazoo MI TKO
14 Hannah Scafaria Kalamazoo MI MI Gators FC 94
3 Casey Shauman Portage MI MI Gators FC 94
18 Shauna Stadelmaier Midland MI Vardar Red
13 Mallory Weber Novi MI MI Rush 
16 Irene Young Troy MI Michigan Football Club
5 Lacey Zahn Shelby TWP MI Michigan Football Club


Region III - Georgia
No. First Last City State Club
1 Kristen Rivers Lawrenceville GA Atlanta Fire United
2 Christa Strickland Fayettville GA Atlanta FC
3 Alexa Allen Buford GA UFA
4 Cassidy Barker Lawrenceville GA GSA Phoenix
5 Allyson Baron Roswell GA Santos
6 Taylor Donohue Lawrenceville GA GSA Phoenix
7 Rachel Garcia Duluth GA GSA Phoenix
8 Lauren Harriman Suwanee GA Atlanta Fire United
9 Meghan Hussey Alpharetta GA UFA
10 Elizabeth (EJ) Johnson Marietta GA North Atlanta SA
11 Jordan Morell Roswell GA UFA
12 Liliana Rios Duluth GA UFA
13 Claire Sullivan Duluth GA UFA
14 Bria Washington Kennesaw GA North Atlanta SA
15 Caroline Waters Woodstock GA North Atlanta SA
16 Anastasia Whitehouse Evans GA Augusta
17 Caroline Wootten Atlanta GA Tophat
18 Haley Zwecker Atlanta GA Tophat


Region IV - California South
No. First Last City State Club
4 Taylor Alderete Anaheim Hills CA So Cal Blues
3 Rylee Baisden Yorba Linda CA Legends
6 Jocelyn Blankenship Corona CA So Cal Blues
9 Haylee Degrood Riverside CA Arsenal
15 Makenzy Doniak Chino Hills CA Slammers
10 Jamie Fink Calabasas CA Real So Cal
8 Kelly Fitzgerald Laguna Niguel CA So Cal Blues
14 Kaitlyn Johnson Monrovia CA Arsenal
19 Taylor Hobson Woodland Hills CA Real So Cal
13 Kodi Lavrusky Yucaipa CA Legends
7 Erica Leal San Diego CA Surf
12 Laura Liedle San Diego CA Surf
2 Alexa Montgomery Altadena CA Real So Cal
0 GK Cassidy Ray Arcadia CA Slammers
1 GK Cassie Sternbach Calabasas CA Real So Cal
11 Kelsey Texeira Riverside CA So Cal Blues
18 Maya Theuer San Diego CA Surf
16 Danielle Weatherholt Capistrano Beach CA So Cal Blues