Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Play Positive Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Print Page Share

2011 1995 Boys Rosters

1995 Boys Rosters
2011 US Youth Soccer ODP Championships

 

Region I - Virginia
No. First Last City State Club
17 Francesco Amorosino Washington DC Great Falls Athletic Assoc.
4 Gregory Boehme Montclair VA PWSI
18 Kelvin Centeno Alexandria VA Springfield South County YS
15 Hayes Fountain Charlottesville VA SOCA
2 Jordon Fox Springfield VA PWSI
6 David Galdo McLean VA Great Falls Athletic Assoc.
8 Oscar Gonzales Bristow VA Lee-Mt. Vernon SA
20 Joseph Haney Chesapeake VA VA Beach Travel Soccer
9 Sean Harrison Virginia Beach VA VA Beach Travel Soccer
1 Peter Hasson Fairfax VA Reston Soccer Assoc.
2 Braden Horton Springfield VA Annandale Boys & Girls Club
5 Moises Lazo Herndon VA Reston Soccer Assoc.
7 Patrick Moore  Oakton VA Reston Soccer Assoc.
16 Peter Pearson Virginia Beach VA VA Beach Travel Soccer
19 Benjamin Pullen Midlothian VA Richmond Kickers Youth SA
10 Baris Safoglu Burke VA Lee-Mt. Vernon SA
13 Sheldon Sullivan Stafford VA PWSI
15 Joel Teston Manassas VA PWSI


Region II - Illinois
No. First Last City State Club
3 Connor Allen Naperville IL Not Provided
4 Santiago Beltran Riverside IL Eclipse Select
5 Zachary Biel Orland Park IL Not Provided
6 Saul Downie Urbana IL Not Provided
7 Vaso Dragicevic Gurnee IL FC United
8 Jeffrey Farina Wilmette IL FC United
9 Kevin Goon Lake Forest IL FC United
10 Michael McKune Cary IL Eclipse Select
11 Jonathan Mifsud Naperville IL Not Provided
12 James Myall St. Charles IL Not Provided
13 Luke Otto Normal IL Not Provided
14 Grant Stoneman St. Charles IL Not Provided
15 Chad Swieca Sugar Grove IL Not Provided
16 Ryan Totsch Oswego IL Fury Futbol Club of Illinois
17 Charles Versen Lake Forest IL Not Provided
18 George Voulgaris Champaign IL Not Provided
GK 2 Nicholas Katsinis Glenview IL Not Provided
1 Ivan Surlina Lombard IL Not Provided


Region III - Georgia
No. First Last City State Club
10 Shaban Abousaud Marietta GA Concorde Fire Elite
13 Amiri Abraham Lawrenceville GA GSA Phoenix
12 Alex Bayard Peachtree City GA Concorde Fire South
1 Jeremy Booth Norcross GA GSA Phoenix
19 Philip Fendig St. Simmons Is GA Concorde Fire South
8 Jonathan Jarrett Lilburn GA Concorde Fire South
15 Austin Johnson Duluth GA North Atlanta SA
5 Everick Little Warner Robins GA GSA Phoenix
3 Ryan Marcano Buford GA Norcross Fury Gold
14 Nick Miller Athens GA GSA Phoenix
20 Cameron Moseley Duluth GA Concorde Fire Elite
9 Kristoffer Reaves Duluth GA United FA
11 Aaron Redlinger Woodstock GA North Atlanta SA
6 Kyle Richards Loganville GA Concorde Fire Elite
7 Jacob Smith Atlanta GA Concorde Fire South
2 Andrew Taylor Carrollton GA Concorde Fire Elite
16 Isaac Walker Woodstock GA North Atlanta SA
4 Daniel Wilburn Marrietta GA North Atlanta SA


Region IV - Washington
No. First Last City State Club
3 Kyle Bjornethun Everett WA Eastside FC
- Sean Bowman Mill Creek WA Crossfire Premier
11 Joseph Gillies Maple Valley WA Not Provided
15 Ryan Harber Bellevue WA Eastside FC
2 Marshall Hartley Vancouver WA VUSA Columbia Timbers
16 Jacob Hauser-Ramsey Seattle WA Northwest Nationals
7 Evan House Federal Way WA Washington Premier
GK 22 Trevor Larson Auburn WA Greater Renton
20 Joseph Mancini Redmond WA Eastside FC
13 Jason McGlothern Des Moines WA FC Nurnberg
10 Miguel Medina Everett WA Northwest Nationals
8 James Molyneux-Elliot Issaquah WA Eastside FC
12 Nick Nguyen Seattle WA Greater Renton
17 James Nosack Ridgefield WA Westside Metros
14 Samuel Perkins Seattle WA Emerald City FC
GK 1 Christhian Robles Everett WA Northwest Nationals
5 Peter Sokolis Spokane WA Eastside FC
4 Shane Stanley Sagle ID Spokane Elite