12:00:00 AM

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

1995 Boys Rosters | 2012 US Youth Soccer ODP Championships

Region I - Virginia        
No. First Name Last Name City State Club Team
4 Bailey Bloxsome Aldie VA Loudoun Soccer
21 Alec Boerner Midlothian VA FC Richmond
14 Michael Cherry Fairfax VA Annandale Boys & Girls Club
18 Sean Harrison Virginia Beach VA Beach FC
5 Christopher Fanet Fairfax VA Annandale Boys & Girls Club
6 Graham Guidry Alexandria VA Annandale Boys & Girls Club
11 Jordan Fox Springfield VA ABGC Knights
10 Robert Gillette Manassas VA PWSI
16 Henry Cubas Gotay Harrisonburg VA Shenandoah Valley United Inc.
8 William Hogan Haymarket VA Loudoun Soccer
1 John Lagos Centreville VA Annandale Boys & Girls Club
7 Michael Margulis Ashburn VA Annandale Boys & Girls Club
9 Tyler Mcardle Virginia Beach VA Beach FC
3 Collin Miller Stafford VA Stafford Area Soccer Association
13 Peter Pearson Virginia Beach VA Beach FC
17 Baris Sofoglu Burke VA Annandale Boys & Girls Club
18 Dale Ludwig Palmyra VA SOCA
20 Matthew Szucs Midlothian VA FC Richmond
           
           
Region II - Michigan        
No. First Name Last Name City State Club Team
5 Dalton Amez Macomb Twp MI Waza FC
15 Eli Appleby Rockford MI Vardar
6 Ronald Basin Farmington Hills MI Waza FC
GK2 Andrew Beard Davisburg MI Michigan Wolves
8 Anthony Benedettini Clinton Twp MI Michigan Wolves
9 William Bennick Grand Haven MI Grand Rapids Crew Juniors
4 Marlon Bykerk Caledonia MI Grand Rapids Crew Juniors
16 Justin Cohen Ann Arbor MI Michigan Wolves
12 Aleksander Isaevski Westland MI Waza FC
7 Evan Jones Ann Arbor MI Michigan Wolves
GK1 Graham Keep Ann Arbor MI Waza FC
11 Donald Payne Farmington Hills MI Waza FC
3 Justin Pratt Holt MI Michigan Wolves
10 Ryan Scott Grand Rapids MI Grand Rapids Crew Juniors
13 Ryan Selk Jension MI Ole
14 Matt Wilson Novi MI Waza FC
           
           
Region III - Tennessee        
No. First Name Last Name City State Club Team
4 Warren Austin Kingsport TN Holston Valley FC
12 Charles Blankenship Collierville TN MidSouth Soccer Association
16 Jackson Boonstra Nashville TN Brentwood SC
17 Daniel Camuti Germantown TN MidSouth Soccer Association
15 Chase Clack Cordova TN Tennessee Rush Soccer Association
5 Ryan Elswick Gray TN Fusion FC
19 Paul Langford Millington TN Collierville Soccer Association
20 Tyler Long Clarksville TN Brentwood SC
6 Noah Mudd Shelbyville TN Brentwood SC
1 Matthew Nelson Hendersonville TN Tennessee United SC
7 Ben Norris Nashville TN Brentwood SC
14 Conner Quiggle Franklin TN Brentwood SC
10 Austin Thomas White House TN Brentwood SC
8 Alec Velez Brentwood TN Brentwood SC
18 Wen-Guan Wang Knoxville TN FC Alliance
0 Robert Bobby Williams Clarksville TN Brentwood SC
2 Wilfred Williams Johnson City TN Fusion FC
           
           
Region IV - California South        
No. First Name Last Name City State Club Team
15 Miguel Acevedo Pacoima CA CZ Elite
3 Kyo Adachi Chula Vista CA Albion SC
17 Alec Afarian Yorba Linda CA Strikers
8 Charles Brill Palos Verdes Estates CA PV Exiles
18 Christian Camacho Whittier CA West Coast 
12 Muny Chan Long Beach CA PV Exiles
7 Dominic Chavez San Diego CA Albion SC
4 Jaime De Paz Pasadena CA CZ Elite
10 Marshall Garcia Bakersfield CA Roadrunners 
18 Joshua Goodman Apple Valley CA Arsenal FC
9 Orlando Guardado Garden Grove CA West Coast 
13 Matthew Michell Redondo Beach CA FRAM
GK 0 Keith Murphy Yorba Linda CA Fullerton Rangers
11 Jose Nuno Adelanto CA Arsenal FC
14 Ernest Reyes  Poway CA Manchester
6 Ricardo Ruiz Lake Elsinore CA Fullerton Rangers
GK 1 Bennett Sneddon Encino CA Real SoCal
16 Sam Strong Santa Barbara CA Santa Barbara