12:00:00 AM

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

1995 Girls Rosters | 2012 US Youth Soccer ODP Championships

Region I - New Jersey        
No. First Name Last Name City State Club Team
8 Jennifer  Andresen Wyckoff NJ World Class
00GK Danielle Beniulis Lake Hopatcong NJ Parsippany
7 Caroline Chagares Wyckoff NJ PDA
5 Brittan Dearden Princeton NJ
32 Schuyler Debree Fari Haven NJ Howell
18 Camille Didio Oradell NJ Arsenal
13 Monica Flores Livingston NJ Livingston
12 Sabrina Flores Livingston NJ Livingston
4 Meghan McDonald Glen Ridge NJ
14 Claire Malone Glen Ridge NJ SDFC09
6 Erica Murphy Millstone NJ
10 Alex Schlobohm New Providence NJ PDA
9 Clare Shea Allendale NJ World Class
3 Dina Sheira Morris Plains NJ Parsippany
21 Bridget Skinner Middletown NJ PDA
2 Erin Smith Medford Lakes NJ
15 Jessica Vigna Farmingdale NJ Match Fit
31GK Deirdre Walsh Far Hills NJ Somerset Hills
           
           
Region II - Ohio South        
No. First Name Last Name City State Club Team
3 Payton  Atkins  Cicinnati OH Kings Soccer Academy
4 Nya Cason Worthington OH OP Eagles ECNL
5 Michele Christy Loveland OH Cincinnati United SC
GK 1 Maddie Drexilius Cincinnati OH Hammer FC Premier
GK 2 Haley Gribler Springboro OH Cincinnati United SC
6 Megan Ireland Cincinnati OH Tri-State Futbol Alliance
7 Emily Jantzen Cincinnati OH Cincinnati United SC
8 Ashlynn Jones Pickerington OH Blast FC
9 Kaitlynn Kiehl Cincinnai OH Hammer FC Premier
10 Alexis Kiehl Cincinnai OH Hammer FC Premier
11 Erica LaRosa Cincinnati  OH Hammer FC Premier
12 Rose  Lavelle Cincinnati OH Cincinnati United SC
13 Katie Murray  Cincinnati OH Kings Soccer Academy
14 Micaela Powers Beavercreek OH Warren Co Galaxies Elite
15 Keri  Weinland New Albany OH Blast FC
16 Christina Williams Pickerington OH OP Eagles
17 Jessica  Wolski Oregonia OH Metro FC
           
           
Region III - Georgia        
No. First Name Last Name City State Club Team
1 Michel Fernandez Marietta GA NASA
2 Brie Haynes Suwanee GA GSA
3 Jessica Allen Loganville GA GSA
4 Samantha Craig Alpharetta GA Atlanta Fire United
5 Alexis De Groot Atlanta GA Concorde Fire SC
6 Caitln Hesse Mableton GA Tophat
7 Blake Johnson Atlanta GA GSA
8 Savannah Jordan Fayetteville GA Concorde Fire SC
9 Stephanie Kolwicz Midland GA Concorde Fire SC
10 Heather Lacy Cumming GA GSA
11 Kayla Puzas Suwanee GA Concorde Fire SC
12 Atalia Ramirez Warner Robbins GA Concorde Fire SC
13 Randall Schroedel Marietta GA NASA
14 Jessie Sexton Marietta GA Atlanta Fire United
15 Lauren Tanner Buford GA GSA
16 Alexis Thomas Bishop GA GSA
17 Taylor Wagnon Atlanta GA GSA
18 Indy Wildschutt Canton GA Concorde Fire SC
           
           
Region IV - California South        
No. First Name Last Name City State Club Team
16 Brooke Boothe Ontario CA Legends
18 Morgan Brown Chino Hills CA FRAM
12 MacKenzie Cerda Fountain Valley CA Slammers FC
17 Ana Cruz San Diego CA So Cal Blues
19 Sarah Fajnor Fullerton CA So Cal Infinity
9 Mckenzie Grossman Manhattan Beach CA South Bay Force
7 Meagan Harbison San Diego CA San Diego Surf
GK 1 Alison Jahansouz Huntington Beach CA So Cal Blues
2 Savannah Levin Newport Coast CA Slammers FC
11 Kayla Mills West Covina CA Slammers FC
4 Alexandra Moon Brea CA Legends
6 Jessica Nakae Torrance CA South Bay Force
5 Meilessah Rangel Chino CA Legends
13 Virginia Reeves Orange CA So Cal Blues
GK 0 Cassidy Rey Arcadia CA Slammers FC
3 Krystyna Sikora Los Angeles CA South Bay Force
14 Sarah Teegarden Monrovia CA Slammers FC
8 Bryce Watts San Pedro CA FRAM