Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2013 ODP Championships | 1996 Girls Rosters

 
US Youth Soccer ODP Championships Rosters:
1996 Boys1996 Girls | 1997 Boys | 1997 Girls
 
Keep up with USYouthSoccer.org online scoring throughout the event at http://tournaments.usyouthsoccer.org/events/2013-ODP-Championships/
 
Region I — New Jersey
 
 
 
 
No.
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Club Team
0
Helen
Burleigh
Holmdel
NJ
Match Fit Chelsea
2
Amanda
DaFonte
Rumson
NJ
 
25
Jamie
Delaney
Sparta
NJ
Randolph
16
Allison
DeLuca
Flemington
NJ
Greater Flemington
14
Lauren
Gates
Spring Lake
NJ
NJSA 04
5
Lauren
Johnson
Brielle
NJ
Match Fit Chelsea
15
Jillian
Kennedy
Annandale
NJ
PDA
8
Hana
Kerner
Upper Saddle River
NJ
Match Fit Chelsea
23
Miranda
Konstantinides
Voorhees
NJ
PDA
17
Carly
Leipzig
Allendale
NJ
Match Fit Chelsea
6
Alexandra
McGill
Sparta
NJ
PDA
0
Jessica
McKee
Sewell
NJ
 
7
Gabriella
McKeown
North Cape May
NJ
 
18
Rachelle
Ross
Mt Laurel
NJ
Hibernian AA
22
Marissa
Topolski
Mt Laurel
NJ
Mt Laurel United
21
Allison
Vickers
Williamstown
NJ
 
10
Kelly
Wieczerzak
Wayne
NJ
Match Fit Chelsea
11
Madelyn
Williscroft
Linwood
NJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Region II — Indiana
 
 
 
 
No.
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Club Team
3
Allison
Abbe
Plainfield
IN
Zionsville Soccer Academy
4
Cassidy
Blacha
Avon
IN
Zionsville Soccer Academy
5
Emily
Coudret
McCordsville
IN
Zionsville 96 Select I
1
Kelsey
Dossey
Plainfield
IN
Zionsville Soccer Academy
7
Shannon
Hendricks
Granger
IN
Jr. Irish Fire U16
8
Amber
Hoot
Churubusco
IN
 
9
Shannon
Hutchinson
South Bend
IN
Jr. Irish Fire U16 
10
Hanna
Johnson
Mooresville
IN
Zionsville Soccer Academy
11
Madison
Knock
Avon
IN
Zionsville Soccer Academy
12
Alison
Nelson
Fishers
IN
 
13
Kellee
O’Shaughnessy
Fort Wayne
IN
Fort Wayne Fever Academy
6
Katherine
Ratz
Zionsville
IN
Zionsville 96 Select I
14
Annika
Schmidt
Zionsville
IN
Carmel United Elite 97
15
Dana
Shedd
Westfield
IN
Dynamo FC 97G Red
2
Tessa
Strube
Indianapolis
IN
 
16
Hope
VanWagner
Avon
IN
Carmel United Elite 99
3
Allison
Abbe
Plainfield
IN
Zionsville Soccer Academy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Region III — Georgia
 
 
 
 
No.
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Club Team
1
Morgan
Beans
Atlanta
GA
 
2
Mady
Carter
Conyers
GA
 
3
Taina
Anglade
Milton
GA
 
4
Imani
Bright
Decatur
GA
 
5
Amy
Falkin
Roswell
GA
 
6
Heather
Ferrari
Duluth
GA
 
7
Brynn
Finneran
Duluth
GA
 
8
Natalie
Goodman
Savannah
GA
 
9
Halle
Huff
Atlanta
GA
 
10
Hannah
Huizenga
Duluth
GA
 
11
Louise
McGirt
Decatur
GA
 
12
Lauren
McKeever
Lilburn
GA
 
13
Alex
Murdoch
Decatur
GA
 
14
Katie
Neil
Decatur
GA
 
15
Rachel
Shah
Marietta
GA
 
16
Amanda
Vocelka
Atlanta
GA
 
17
Tracey
Webster
Kennesaw
GA
 
18
Sarah
Yoss
Fayetteville
GA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Region IV — California South
 
 
 
No.
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Club Team
18
Abigail
Callahan
Coronado
CA
San Diego Surf
7
Sarah
Chase
Rancho Sante Fe
CA
West Coast
GK
Carissa
Christensen
Alta Loma
CA
FRAM
13
Indigo
Gibson
Las Flores
CA
Slammers FC
6
Hailey
Harbison
San Diego
CA
Sharks
17
Chloe
Hemingway
Irvine
CA
West Coast
3
Randee
Holman-Kelley
La Mesa
CA
SC Blues
10
Sydney
Johnson
Alta Loma
CA
Platinum FC
16
Kaitlin
Klawunder
Coto de Caza
CA
SC Blues
11
Taylor
Klawunder
Coto de Caza
CA
SC Blues
8
Shelby
Lee
Carlsbad
CA
Del Mar Carmel
4
Stephanie
Malherbe
Temecula
CA
So Cal Blues
14
Annia
Mejia
Bloomington
CA
FRAM
9
Andrea
Mensen
Rancho Cucamonga
CA
FRAM
GK
Charlee
Pruitt
Rancho Cucamonga
CA
West Coast
5
Christina
Settles
Oceanside
CA
West Coast
2
Shannon
Simon
Torrance
CA
Beach FC
19
Pilar
Torres
Encinitas
CA
SD Surf