US Youth Soccer Intagram!

Check out the national tournament database

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Shop Kohl's Soccer!

Toyota Sienna

Fusionetics

Nike Strike Series

Nesquik All Star Soccer Bites

Premier International Tours

728x90 POM USYS

PCA Development Zone Resource Center

Bubba Burger

Toyota Highlander

Print Page Share

2015 ODP Championships 1998 Boys Rosters

2015 NATIONAL ODP CHAMPIONSHIPS FINAL
 
US Youth Soccer ODP Boys Rosters 
 
 
1998 Boys Rosters
 
Pennsylvania West 98 (PA-W)
 
First Last # Club Hometown
Marc Alexander 3 Penn Hills Pittsburgh, PA
Alec Belcastro 4 Bethel Park Washington, PA
Paul Bence 11 Arsenal Football Club Pittsburgh, PA
Nicholas Bisceglia 1 Allegheny Force Lower Burrell, PA
Benjamin Cinker 6 Arsenal Football Club Wexford, PA
Ryan Landry 16 Arsenal Football Club Glenshaw, PA
Luke Maher 5 Beadling SC Canonsburg, PA
Adam Mascio 8 Arsenal Football Club Cranberry Twp, PA
Sean McCann 12 Arsenal Football Club Crescent, PA
Jorge Olan 15 Arsenal Football Club Cranberry Twp, PA
Stefano Paolina 13   Bellaire, PA
Sam Patry 9 Stars United Cranberry Twp, PA
Alex Peperak 7 Beadling SC Connellsville, PA
Alex Schroeck 10 Millcreek Erie, PA
Klein Verhill 2 Arsenal Football Club Verona, PA
James Young 18 Arsenal Football Club Export, PA
Noah Giovannelli 14 Beadling SC Leechburg, PA
 
Iowa 98 (IA)
 
First Last # Club Hometown
Beau Blazek 33 West Des Moines SC West Des Moines, IA
Alex MacGregor 0 Johnston/Urbandale SC Urbandale, IA
Alex Andersen 2 Iowa Soccer Club North Liberty, IA
Augie Bergstrom 3 Cedar Rapids SA Cedar Rapids, IA
Mark Broderick 4 West Des Moines SC West Des Moines, IA
Leroy Enzugusi 5 Cedar Rapids SA Marion, IA
Ryan Johnston 6 West Des Moines SC West Des Moines, IA
Mark Histed 7 Cedar Rapids SA Dubuque, IA
Brett Kerr 8 West Des Moines SC Johnston, IA
Theo Nsereko 9 West Des Moines SC Johnston, IA
Luke Reese 10 West Des Moines SC Grimes, IA
Kody Rife 11 Cedar Rapids SA Dubuque, IA
Seth Rinderknecht 12 Cedar Rapids SA Cedar Rapids, IA
Antonio Sanchez 13 Iowa Soccer Club Coralville, IA
Nathanael Seaberg 14 Cedar Rapids SA Moline, IL
Angel Vargas 15 Bettendorf SA Moline, IL
Elvir Ibisevic 16 Sporting Iowa Urbandale, IA
 
Florida 98 (FL)
 
First Last # Club Hometown
Jomar  Alvarez 2 Clay County Fleming Island, FL
Thomas Anderson 11 Leg-A-Z Gainesville, FL
Andrew Cornett 0 Team Boca Lake Worth, FL
Sebastian Del Rio 3 Leg-A-Z Ocala, FL
Julian Hall 4 Chargers SC Tampa, FL
Daniel Hrenko 1 FC Tampa Lutz, FL
Nelson Hunsinger 12 Leg-A-Z Mary Esther, FL
Trey Jackson 5 Leg-A-Z Ocala, FL
Kahlil Lavelanet 14 Miramar United Miramar, FL
Weston Maki 6 Naples Naples, FL
Jacob Minkovitz 7 FC Tampa Tampa, FL
Viraj Patel 15 Tampa United New Pt. Richey, FL
Bryson Pink 8 Leg-A-Z Winter Springs, FL
Steven Saunders 9 Central Brevard Rockledge, FL
Morgan Vraspir 10 Leg-A-Z Brooksville, FL
Tyler White 16 Orlando City Orlando, FL
 
Cal South 98 (CA-S)
 
First Last # Club Hometown
Juan  Albizar 3 DMS 11 Compton, CA
Milo  Barton 11 DMCV Sharks Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Brandon  Butler 9 Carlsbad United Carlsbad, CA
Sebastien  Des Pres 10 DMCV Sharks Carlsbad, CA
Sean  Fabian 8 Beach FC Redondo Beach, CA
Jerry  Fitschen 0 Fullerton Rangers Orange, CA
Andrew  Forth 17 DMCV Sharks Carlsbad, CA
Juan  Garcia 6 Oxnard PAL Moorpark, CA
Billy  Garton 7 DMCV Sharks Santa Fe, CA
Michael  Ingraham 1 Albion SC San Diego, CA
Francisco  Lara 15 Beach FC Lynwood, CA
Liam  Miller 2 Capo FC Foothill Ranch, CA
Gregory  Natt 5 California Rush Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Jorge  Navarro 4 San Diego United San Diego, CA
Juiles  Pasco 16 Santa Barbara SC Ojai, CA
CHASE  PAULSON 13 West Coast FC San Clemente, CA
Kyle  Rincon 12 West Coast FC San Clemente, CA
George  Sanchez 14 California Rush Huntington Beach, CA
usyouthsoccer.org