Like our Facebook!

Check out the national tournament database

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Nike Strike Series

Nesquik All Star Soccer Bites

Premier International Tours

728x90 POM USYS

PCA Development Zone Resource Center

Bubba Burger

Fusionetics

728x90 Yokohama Spring

Print Page Share

2017 ODP Championships 2000 Boys Rosters

ODP-Championships-2017
 
 
 
 
Eastern Pennsylvania 00
 
First Name Last Name Jersey  Hometown
Patrick  Adams 8 Allentown
Brad Bornstein 3 Ambler
Nicholas Brison 28 Kennett Square
Bryce Evans 13 Schnecksville
Cameron Hasting 19 Mount Joy
Drew Johnson 16 Salunga
Aidan Link 11 Perkasie
Darryl Longdon 35 East Stroudsburg
Trevor Looby 30 King Of Prussia
Harrison Malone 26 Media
Nicholas O’Donnell 17 Carlisle
Craig Potts 12 Stewartstown
Matthew Pron 6 Pottstown
Mitchell Race 0 Souderton
Steven Schankweiler 7 Hummelstown
Aaron Tylicki 34 Waynesboro
Jacob Varrato 1 Allentown
Will West 25 Downingtown
 
Iowa 00
 
First Name Last Name Jersey  Hometown
Wesley Sanders 1 Urbandale
Jack Renner 2 Clive
Matt Walter 3 Swisher
Mitchell Hermon 4 Johnston
Jackson Meyer 5 Iowa City
Renzo Graham 6 WDM
Richard Martinez 7 Des Moines
Daniel Peak 8 Cedar Rapids
Broc Hawkins 9 Polk City
Matthew West 10 Pleasant Hill
Zach Eaton 11 Urbandale
Payton Chapman 12 Clive
Issac Ward 13 Bettendorf
Nichols Madrigal 14 Ankeny
Caden Paisley 15 Clive
Lucas Gutierrez 16 Urbandale
Thomas Bean 17 Cedar Rapids
Javier Huerta 18 Council Bluffs
 
Georgia 00
 
First Name Last Name Jersey  Hometown
Jakob Abounassar 45 Roswell
Michael Biando 47 Duluth
Cooper Bowen 1 Braselton
Jesus Chairez Chavez 46 Norcross
Addison Dattilo 61 Peachtree City
Kyle Garnett 60 Dacula
Jarden Harmon 44 Braselton
Alexander Leake 58 Lilburn
Angel   Lopez 0 Stockbridge
Jonathan Martinez 43 Buford
Jaber Obeid 57 Alpharetta
Jarvin Ramirez 56 Alpharetta
Leonardo Ramos 55 Sugar Hill
Ethan Rose 53 Alpharetta
Ethan Smith 52 Evans
Menkaseh Tokpa 42 Atlanta
Max Wilkins 41 Kathleen
Evan Windham 51 Sautee Nacoochee
 
Oregon 00
 
First Name Last Name Jersey  Hometown
Oscar Baron 2 Woodburn
Dorian Contreras Bran 28 Cornelius
Grant Donaldson 29 Lake Oswego
Edurdo Flores 18 Beaverton
Gian Gargurevich 5 Tigard
Jahnoi Hall 26 Ashland
Keegan Kaas 14 Portland
Fritz Kobeiseman 13 Portland
Adam Kindorf 12 Lake Oswego
ivan kufeldt 27 Bend
Miguel Maldonado 24 Molalla
Henry Myers 16 Portland
Jeremy Ravelo-Romano 6 Hillsboro
Cole Rogers 32 portland
Travis Running 0 Hood  River
Robert Running 34 Hood  River
John Sarna 21 Philomath
Zachary Velasco 20 Beaverton
 
usyouthsoccer.org