Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2013 Region III Presidents Cup Participating Teams

2013 R 3  PCUP venue
   
Boys Teams
Girls Teams
Under-13 Boys Under-13 Girls
Under-14 Boys Under-14 Girls
Under-15 Boys Under-15 Girls
Under-16 Boys Under-16 Girls
Under-17 Boys Under-17 Girls
 
 
Boys U-13
Club State Association
Blitz Thunder Navy OK
International 99/00 S-TX
Collierville Lobos Rush Nike TN
SSC Arsenal SC
Mobile United AL
AR Wizards AR
Gonzales Arsenal LA
Homewood Freedom MS
CFSC Breakers White NC
Midland United Chivas N-TX
Inter Atlanta FC Blue GA
San Carlos Scorpions FL
   
Boys U-14  
Club State
Louisiana Fire White LA
SCU/MP 98 Palmetto SC
Fusion 99 AL
Georgia Rush Nike GA
Blitz Thunder Navy OK
Texas Lightning Gold N-TX
Westside Eagle FL
Huskies Soccer Academy S-TX
MYSO MS
Tennessee SC Elite TN
Berryville Aztecas AR
WCWAA Black NC
   
Boys U-15  
Club State
Strikers Y Elite Soccer GA
CSO United MS
Mobile United AL
DISA Boyz SC
FC Alliance/ERFC 98 TN
TSCH 98 Diver OK
Vestavia Steamers 98 White AL
Florida Rush FL
Iberia Rebels LA
Dynamos Gold S-TX
Guameru SC N-TX
FSC Force Premier NC
   
Boys U-16  
Club State
GA Rush Nike GA
Maumelle River City United AR
Barcelona 97 N-TX
PYSL FC United MS
Navarre Fury FL
TESC Elite Red NC
Lakeway Legacy TN
SSC 96 Boys SC
FC Torjager AL
OFC 97 White OK
LA Fire Navy LA
Dynamos Gold S-TX
   
Boys U-17  
Club State
St. Charles Vipers LA
Berryville Aztecas AR
PYSL MS
RC Rangers S-TX
Fusion Black AL
Collierville Lobos Rush Black TN
Concorde Fire North Black GA
OFC 96 White OK
CESA 95 Boys Select SC
Texas Longhorns Orange N-TX
Miami Lakes Premier FL
ACS Elite NC
   
Girls U-13  
Club State
Lonestars White South S-TX
CFC Redstar Black GA
ASC Dragonflies AR
TSCH Williams OK
SMSCO Mojo MS
Lady Fusion Premier AL
Sting North Garrett N-TX
BSC Cardinal NC
Mandeville Storm Black LA
JIYSC Arsenal SC
Bay United Sharks FL
Tennessee SC Elite TN
   
Girls U-14  
Club State
Louisiana Fire Navy LA
Ambush Red GA
Houston Express Navy S-TX
Coast Girls Flames SC
Jackson Lady Wolves TN
FYSA MS
Lady Fusion AL
Searcy Storm AR
OFC White OK
Cape Coral Cyclones FL
TFC White NC
Liverpool Rush N-TX
   
Girls U-15  
Club State
LNSC Eclipse NC
Northeast Gunners S-TX
Canadian Valley FC OK
Cabosa Strykers AR/LA
Quest Wildcats MS/S-TX
Gonzales Cyclones LA
Impact FC N-TX
Jupiter United Drama Queens FL
SCUFC Girls Palmetto SC
Mobile United AL
Concorde Fire North Black GA
Jackson Lady Wolves TN
   
Girls U-16  
Club State
GSA Phoenix Black GA
FC America Premier FL
South Lakes Cosmos Blue OK
GUSA Navy NC
Slidell Cyclones LA
SMCSO Fury MS
RCUSC Raptors AL
TFC Red N-TX
AHFC Blue S-TX
SCUFC Palmetto SC
Clarksville Lady Fusion TN
ASC Dragonflies AR
   
Girls U-17  
Club State
SCUFC Girls Cresent SC
Jackson Lady Wolves TN
CASL Premier Ladies NC
Sting Royal N-TX
Lady Lions Red S-TX
AR Rush AR
Challenge SC South MS/S-TX
NAU Madison Futbol AL
AFC Lightning Premier GA
Central Brevard Soccer Cyclones FL
Murfreesboro Strikers LA/TN
Bixby Highlanders OK