Check out the weekly blogs

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2013 Region IV Presidents Cup Participating Teams

2013 R 4  PCUP venue
   
Boys Teams
Girls Teams
Under-13 Boys Under-13 Girls
Under-14 Boys Under-14 Girls
Under-15 Boys Under-15 Girls
Under-16 Boys Under-16 Girls
Under-17 Boys Under-17 Girls
 
 

Boys U-13

Club State Association
Wasatch SC Fury UT
MCL Briceno CA-N
WAFC America OR
Spokane SC Shadow WA
KPSC Crew AK
SC Del Sol AZ
FC Blades CA-S
Leones Negros NV
America of CO CO
Jackson Hole United WY
Rialto Fire SC-WC CA-S
Idaho Rush Nike ID
   
Boys U-14  
Club State
FC Boulder Premier CO
Sagebrush United NV
Mission Bay SF City CA-N
Downtown Soccer Club CA-S
BE United Gold UT
West Sound FC Red WA
AZ Olympia AZ
WAFC Pumas OR
Anaheim FC Black CA-S
Eastside White WC WA
ESC Phoenix AK
FC Boise ID
   
Boys U-15  
Club State
FC Warriors UT
MCL Briceno CA-N
Highline Premier FC WA
SC Del Sol AZ
Petaluma United Clash CA-N
Boise Nationals ID
Real CO Olympico CO
MSC United AK
Idaho Rush Nike ID
Redwood Peninsula Blitz WC CA-N
International SC ST Thomas NV
OUSL Crusaders CA-N
   
Boys U-16  
Club State
North Valley NV/FC Milpitas CA-N
Boise Nationals Milan ID
WSA Arsenal WA
CO Rapids Burgandy CO
Porterville United CA-N
Apple Valley SC WC CA-S
FC Nova Super Nova ID
JUFC Legacy NV
CCV Orange AZ
Westminster AFC Cosmos WC CO
Nado CA-S
Rampage Black TS UT
   
Boys U-17  
Club State
Elite FC Idaho ID
LV Premier White NV
TSA Blue AZ
CO United White CO
Twin Falls Rapids ID
LA Roca Select UT
Crown City United CA-S
East Side FC WA
Porterville Manchester United CA-N
Real Colorado Olympico CO
Los Gauchos CA-S
Utah Dev Academy UT
   
Girls U-13  
Club State
AK Rush AK
CO Rush Swoosh CO
Arsyl Fair Oaks Explosion CA-N
Pono SC HI
Wasatch SC Storm UT
Rebels SC CA-S
Idaho Rush Nike ID
Nevada Elite Blue NV
FCSC Nemesis 99 WA
Madera Magic WC CA-N
Boise Nationals Premier ID
Southbank Excel AZ
   
Girls U-14  
Club State
Idaho Torrent ID
Platinum FC CA-S
Eclipse AK
LJSA Chelsea HI
Sereno Elite AZ
Vusa Timbers WA
Valley Blast Crush UT
CO Rush Swoosh CO
Placer Roseville Impulse CA-N
Westminster AFS Samba WC CO
Twin Falls Rapids ID
Players NK NV
   
Girls U-15  
Club State
Idaho Torrent ID
FC Boulder Premier CO
Platinum FC CA-S
LV Premier Red NV
Redding Misfits Adrenaline CA-N
Idaho Team ID
SC Del Sol AZ
Washington Timbers WA
Pateadores CA-S
Arsenal TG UT
East Side FC White WA
Boise Nationals ID
   
Girls U-16  
Club State
SCV Magic White WC CA-S
AK Rush AK
Barcelona AZ
WPFC Black WA
Wasatch SC UT
Crossfire Select WA
Mission SF United CA-N
Idaho Rush Nike ID
CO Rush Swoosh CO
LA Roca Select WC UT
International ISC NV
SLO Storm CA-S
   
Girls U-17  
Club State
Riverside Renegades CO
Central Valley Explosion Red WC CA-N
Northwest Premier WC ID
Eastside FC White WA
CO Rush Swoosh CO
Riverside MGFM Impact WC CA-S
Vacaville United Thunderbird Spirit CA-N
Xtreme ID
AVSC Ambush CA-S
El Camino Real Tidal Waves CA-N
Legacy Football NV
Rampage Black TS UT