Check out the weekly blogs

Coaches Connection - Get Connected!

Online education from US Youth Soccer

Clubhouse

Clubhouse Sweepstakes

US Youth Soccer Twitter

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

RS Banner

Happy Family

Print Page Share

VIEW: summary | month | week | day
/  
Previous June 21, 2013 Next

Events

 
June 2013
S M T W T F S
01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
 

Friday, June 21, 2013

2013 US Youth Soccer Region IV (West) Championships (07:00 PM - 07:00 PM)
Event's details
June 17, 2013-June 23, 2013
07:00 PM - 07:00 PM
US Youth Soccer Region IV (West) Championships | Honolulu
Waipio Peninsula Soccer Complex
Round Robin: June 17-June 19
Quarters: June 21
Semis: June 22
Finals: June 23
 

US Youth Soccer Region IV (West) Championships | Honolulu
Waipio Peninsula Soccer Complex
Round Robin: June 17-June 19
Quarters: June 21
Semis: June 22
Finals: June 23
2013 US Youth Soccer Region II (Midwest) Championships (All Day Event)
Event's details
June 21, 2013-June 26, 2013
All Day Event
US Youth Soccer Region II (Midwest) Championships | Des Moines, Iowa
James W. Crownie Sports Complex
Registration: June 21
Round Robin: June 22-June 24
Semis: June 25
Finals: June 26
 

US Youth Soccer Region II (Midwest) Championships | Des Moines, Iowa
James W. Crownie Sports Complex
Registration: June 21
Round Robin: June 22-June 24
Semis: June 25
Finals: June 26
2013 US Youth Soccer Region III (South) Championships (08:15 AM - 06:45 PM)
Event's details
June 20, 2013-June 27, 2013
08:15 AM - 06:45 PM
US Youth Soccer Region III (South) Championships | Edmond, Okla.
ESC Complex
Opening Ceremony: June 20
Round Robin: June 21-June 23
Quarters: June 24 (U14, U15, U16)
Semis/Quarters: June 25 (U13 & U19/ Quarters U17 & U18)
Finals/Semis: June 26 (Finals U13 & U19/ Semis U14-U18)
Finals: June 27 (Finals U14-U18)
 

US Youth Soccer Region III (South) Championships | Edmond, Okla.
ESC Complex
Opening Ceremony: June 20
Round Robin: June 21-June 23
Quarters: June 24 (U14, U15, U16)
Semis/Quarters: June 25 (U13 & U19/ Quarters U17 & U18)
Finals/Semis: June 26 (Finals U13 & U19/ Semis U14-U18)
Finals: June 27 (Finals U14-U18)