Check out the weekly blogs

Online education from US Youth Soccer

Clubhouse

Play for a Change

Play for a Change

US Youth Soccer Twitter

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

VIEW: summary | month | week | day
/  
Previous June 22, 2013 Next

Events

 
June 2013
S M T W T F S
01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
 

Saturday, June 22, 2013

2013 US Youth Soccer Region IV (West) Championships (07:00 PM - 07:00 PM)
Event's details
June 17, 2013-June 23, 2013
07:00 PM - 07:00 PM
US Youth Soccer Region IV (West) Championships | Honolulu
Waipio Peninsula Soccer Complex
Round Robin: June 17-June 19
Quarters: June 21
Semis: June 22
Finals: June 23
 

US Youth Soccer Region IV (West) Championships | Honolulu
Waipio Peninsula Soccer Complex
Round Robin: June 17-June 19
Quarters: June 21
Semis: June 22
Finals: June 23
2013 US Youth Soccer Region II (Midwest) Championships (All Day Event)
Event's details
June 21, 2013-June 26, 2013
All Day Event
US Youth Soccer Region II (Midwest) Championships | Des Moines, Iowa
James W. Crownie Sports Complex
Registration: June 21
Round Robin: June 22-June 24
Semis: June 25
Finals: June 26
 

US Youth Soccer Region II (Midwest) Championships | Des Moines, Iowa
James W. Crownie Sports Complex
Registration: June 21
Round Robin: June 22-June 24
Semis: June 25
Finals: June 26
2013 US Youth Soccer Region III (South) Championships (08:15 AM - 06:45 PM)
Event's details
June 20, 2013-June 27, 2013
08:15 AM - 06:45 PM
US Youth Soccer Region III (South) Championships | Edmond, Okla.
ESC Complex
Opening Ceremony: June 20
Round Robin: June 21-June 23
Quarters: June 24 (U14, U15, U16)
Semis/Quarters: June 25 (U13 & U19/ Quarters U17 & U18)
Finals/Semis: June 26 (Finals U13 & U19/ Semis U14-U18)
Finals: June 27 (Finals U14-U18)
 

US Youth Soccer Region III (South) Championships | Edmond, Okla.
ESC Complex
Opening Ceremony: June 20
Round Robin: June 21-June 23
Quarters: June 24 (U14, U15, U16)
Semis/Quarters: June 25 (U13 & U19/ Quarters U17 & U18)
Finals/Semis: June 26 (Finals U13 & U19/ Semis U14-U18)
Finals: June 27 (Finals U14-U18)