Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Rethink your postgame drink!

Nike Strike Series

Premier International Tours

728x90 POM USYS

PCA Development Zone Resource Center

Bubba Burger

Fusionetics

Dick's Team Sports HQ

Sun-Maid

Yokohama

Print Page Share

MRL Champions

 

2017 MRL Fall Season Champions by Divison
 

PQ Div West Red

14U Boys

Des Moines Menace Academy (IA)

PQ Div West Blue

14U Boys

MSC Academy 04/05 (IL)

PQ Div East Red

14U Boys

Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold (OHS)

PQ Div East Blue

14U Boys

Nationals Union 04 Black (MI)

First West White

14U Boys

Sporting JB Marine - McLaughlin (MO)

First West Red

14U Boys

CFJ-City Clark Brisson (IL)

First West Blue

14U Boys

AUSC Select 04 (IL)

First East Red

14U Boys

Club Ohio Green 1 (OHS)

First East Blue

14U Boys

Pacesetter 04 Villa Red (OHN)

 

PQ Div West Red

14U Girls

Sporting STL - Red Devils (MO)

PQ Div West Blue

14U Girls

Libertyville SC 1974 (IL)

PQ Div East Red

14U Girls

CDA Premier (KY)

PQ Div East Blue

14U Girls

Legends MAFC 2004 (MI)

First West White

14U Girls

North Shore United 04 Blue (WI)

First West Red

14U Girls

FCKC Academy Blues Elite (MO)

First West Blue

14U Girls

Madison 56ers 04 (WI)

First East Red

14U Girls

Michigan Burn 04 Black (MI)

First East Blue

14U Girls

USAi 2004 Elite (IN)

 

Dev West

15U Boys

SC Waukesha 03 Blue (WI)

Dev East

15U Boys

Midwest United FC 2002 Royal (MI)

 

Prem I Div

15U Girls

Michigan Jaguars 03 Green (MI)

Prem II Div

15U Girls

Libertyville FC 1974 (IL)

First White

15U Girls

SOFC Elite 2003 (NE)

First Red

15U Girls

Team Chicago Academy 2003 Elite (IL)

First Green

15U Girls

Evolution 03 Red (IL)

First Blue

15U Girls

Croatian Eagles Red (WI)

First Black

15U Girls

Hoosier FC 2003 Elite Wolves (IN)

 

Prem I Div

16U Girls

Nationals Union 02 Black (MI)

Prem II Div

16U Girls

Michigan Jaguars Green (MI)

First White

16U Girls

FCX Black (IL)

First Red

16U Girls

Chicago Inter Soccer 2002 Red (IL)

First Green

16U Girls

Rockford Raptors FC 02 (IL)

First Blue

16U Girls

Canton Celtic 02 Black (MI)

 

Prem I Div

17U Girls

FCKC Academy Blues Elite (MO)

Prem II Div

17U Girls

United FC 01 - GR (MI)

First White

17U Girls

Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 1 (IA)

First Red

17U Girls

Team Chicago Academy - 2001 Elite (IL)

First Blue

17U Girls

FC United 01 Pre-Academy (IL)

Qualifier

17U Girls

Windy City Pride (IL)

 

Prem I Div

18U Girls

Campton United 1 (IL)

Prem II Div

18U Girls

CL Force Elite (IL)

First Red

18U Girls

Lou Fusz Kuhn/Stewart (MO)

First Blue

18U Girls

Illinois Fire Juniors 00 Premier (IL)

Qualifier

18U Girls

Chicago Inter 2000 Red (IL)

 

Prem I Div

19U Girls

Iowa Rush (IA)

Prem II Div

19U Girls

AFA Fillies - Wyland (MO)

First Blue

19U Girls

FCX Black (IL)

First White

19U Girls

KC Blaze Blue Angels (KS)

First Red

19U Girls

Liverpool FC Michigan 99 Redknapp (MI)

usyouthsoccer.org