Coaches Connection - Get Connected!

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

RS Banner

Happy Family

Print Page Share

2011-2012 National League Top Scorers

680x96_NL_HEADER

2011-2012 Scores and Standings [link]
 

Girls Under-15


KSA - Lauren Nemeroff 6
JBW - Bethany Coons 5
LFC - Mikayla Flores 5
PSC - Bridgete Andrzejewski 5
KSA - Bayley Feist 4
VSA - Kristin Schnurr 4
ISC - Alyssa Baumbick 3
KSA - Katie Murray 3
MFC - Samantha DePinho 3
MFC - Hana Kerner 3

Boys Under-15


CUP - Luke Treadway 13
UFC - Andrija Novakovich 6
LVU - Cade Harmon 4
MAG - Renato Albuquerque 4
CESA - Esteban Alvarado 3
ALB - Emmanuel Lopez 3
CUP - David Jeffries 3
MAG - Adrian Roman 3
SMAR - Harrison Weilbacher 3
ALB - Pablo Pelaez 2



Girls Under-16

 
FFC - Savannah Trujillo 8
INTR - Emily Ogle 7
LEG - Amanda Ball 6
INTR - Marissa Milazzo 5
BEAT - Alexis DellaPietro 4
NASA - Willough Davis 3
SLSG - Mackenzie Rief 3
SLSG - Kaley Nieters 3
WCFC - Allyson Lynn 3
AHFC - Selena Peters 2



Boys Under-16


RANG - Jeremy Ebobisse 8
RANG - Sean Cowdrey 6
96BH - Alexis De La Rosa 5
96BH - Samuel Gleadle 5
JAGS - Ken Krolicki 5
AHFC - Felix Jimenez 4
CEFC - Grant Fisher 4
RANG - Jony Karahbetyan 4
WAZA - Spiro Pilakos 4
CFE - Jack Gayton 3



Girls Under-17


JBMW - Hannah Leinert 6
BWAY - Nicolette Martino 5
BWAY - Tanya Samarzich 5
LEG - Aly Moon 5
BFC - Taylor Decaire 4
ES94 - Abigayle Gearing 4
LEG - Emily Castellano 4
MFC - Vija Veinbergs 4
ALB - Geneva Decker 3
EUSA - Isabella Mitrevski 3



Boys Under-17


RFC - Alexis Monteon 10
EFC - Jordan Morris 7
FCF - Jackson Eskay 7
DR95 - Juan Carlos Regalado 6
DR95 - Aaron Ortiz 6
AHFC - Junior Morataya 5
ACB - Ngeindaloh Smith 4
CESA - Austen Burnikel 4
GLXY - Colin Donnally 4
ACB - Christopher OdoiAtsem 3

 


Girls Under-18


BWSC - Chesney White 6
NASA - Kelsey Nix 5
BWSC - Lindsey Mayo 4
FCPA - Daija Griffin 4
EUSA - Emma Firenze 3
KOLP - Nicole Breece 3
KOLP - Ashley Burton 3
NSA - Corinne Harris 3
RSC - Haleigh Stremanos 3
TORO - Alexandria Massey 3

 


Boys Under-18


ANNU - Eric Schmidt 7
ANNU - Emmanuel Korvah 7
J94 - Lindo Mfeka 7
GRCJ - Sean Conerty 6
RN94 - Isaiah Madrid 5
GRCJ - Caleb Postlewait 4
JUFC - Kacper Grzeszczak 4
LOUF - Drew Dempsey 4
CELT - Nathan Doyle 3
CSCU - Samuel Durkot 3