Check out the weekly blogs

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Play Positive Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Print Page Share

2012-2013 National League Teams

680x96_NL_HEADER


Boys: U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18
Girls: U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18
 

UNDER-15 BOYS
 
Region I
 
Dix Hills Elite (E-NY)
Region I Bethesda Lions (MD)
Region I Penn Fusion 97 (E-PA)
Region I Empire Revolution Buffalo (NY-W)
Region II Grand Rapids Crew Juniors Gold (MI)
Region II CUP Crew Jrs 97 (OH-S)
Region II Alliance 98 Black (MI)
Region II Libertyville FC 1974 (IL)
Region II OP Eagles Dublin G1 (OH-S)
Region III Tennessee SC 16 (TN)
Region III GSA Phoenix Red 98 (GA)
Region III Pinecrest Premier Blue 97/98 (FL)
Region III Sunrise Elite 97/98 (FL)
Region III Concorde Fire Elite (GA)
Region III CESA 97 Premier (SC)
Region IV Sereno 98 White (AZ)
 
 
UNDER-16 BOYS
 
Region I
 
UFA NJ Strikers (NJ)
Region I Lehigh Valley United 96 (E-PA)
Region I LMSC Lightning (E-PA)
Region I Manhattan SC Paris Saint-Germain 96 (E-NY)
Region II KCSC Blackstars 96/97 (KS)
Region II CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S)
Region II Libertyville FC 1974 (IL)
Region II Challenger Crew Juniors Black (OH-N)
Region III CESA 96 Premier (SC)
Region III GSA 97 Phoenix Red (GA)
Region III Concorde Fire Elite (GA)
Region III SAA Real Madrid (FL)
Region IV Albion SC White (CA-S)
Region IV CCV STARS 97 BLACK (AZ)
Region IV Fullerton Rangers 96 White (CA-S)
Region IV Sereno 97 (AZ)
 
 
UNDER-17 BOYS
 
Region I
 
Lehigh Valley United 95 (E-PA)
Region I SDFC Gauchos (NJ)
Region I Bethesda SC Revolution (MD)
Region I OBGC Rangers (MD)
Region II Waza FC East 96 Black (MI)
Region II Michigan Jaguars 96 (MI)
Region II CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96 (OH-S)
Region II Lou Fusz Gold (MO)
Region III CESA 95 Premier (SC)
Region III West Pines United FC 95/96 Premier Black (FL)
Region III Concorde Fire Elite (GA)
Region III GSA 96 Phoenix Red (GA)
Region IV West Coast FC (CA-S)
Region IV Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks (AZ)
Region IV FC Golden State (CA-S)
Region IV Carlsbad Elite 95/96 (CA-S)
 
 
UNDER-18 BOYS
 
Region I
 
AC Bethesda (MD)
Region I FC Frederick '94 (MD)
Region I Beadling SC 94/95 (PA-W)
Region II CUP Crew Juniors Gold (OH-S)
Region II Galaxy 94/95 Blue (IL)
Region II Everest Black (OH-N)
Region II LFC 95 Premier (KY)
Region II Raiders FC Premier (IL)
Region III Tampa Bay United Premier 94 (FL)
Region III Concorde Fire Elite (GA)
Region III AHFC 95 (S-TX)
Region IV West Coast FC (CA-S)
Region IV SC del Sol 95 Armstrong (AZ)
Region IV Albion SC White (CA-S)
Region IV Eastside FC 94 Red (WA)
Region IV Sereno 95 White (AZ)
 
 
UNDER-15 GIRLS
 
Region I
 
Herndon Freedom 97 (VA)
Region I NJ Crush FC Dynamite (NJ)
Region I MSC Coyotes Green (MD)
Region II Ambassadors FC Blue (OH-N)
Region II Eclipse Elite USYSA I (IL)
Region II Eclipse Elite USYSA II (IL)
Region II Omaha FC 97/98 Elite 1 (NE)
Region III Liverpool 98 Elite (N-TX)
Region III Tampa Bay United '97 Premier (FL)
Region III Ponte Vedra Storm (FL)
Region III Tennessee SC 16 (TN)
Region III Oklahoma Football Club 98 (OK)
Region IV Carlsbad Elite 97 (CA-S)
Region IV Pride Predators '98 (CO)
Region IV Legends FC 97 (CA-S)
Region IV San Diego SC Academy Navy (CA-S)
 
 
UNDER-16 GIRLS
 
Region I
 
PWSI Courage 96 Red (VA)
Region I VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA)
Region I PSC Baltimore (MD)
Region I MatchFit Chelsea Colchesters (NJ)
Region II NSA Premier Jaguars (IL)
Region II Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S)
Region II Futura Academy 96/97 (MO)
Region II Eclipse Elite USYSA (IL)
Region II Javanon 97 (KY)
Region III 97G FC Alliance Black (TN)
Region III 97 Louisiana Fire Navy (LA)
Region III Sting 97 (N-TX)
Region IV DMSV Sharks 96 Elite (CA-S)
Region IV Carlsbad Elite (CA-S)
Region IV Legends FC 96 (CA-S)
Region IV Pride Predators 97 (CO)
 
 
UNDER-17 GIRLS
 
Region I
 
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA)
Region I BRYC 95 Elite (VA)
Region I PDA Ginga (NJ)
Region I Beadling Thunder (PA-W)
Region I Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ)
Region II Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. Gold (MI)
Region II Academy United SC (IL)
Region II
 
Sporting BV Supersport 95-96 (MO)
formerly KCFC/Futura Academy
Region II Cleveland United White (OH-N)
Region III Tennessee SC 2014 (TN)
Region III AHFC 96 (S-TX)
Region III NASA G14 Elite (GA)
Region III FC Alliance 96 Black (TN)
Region III OFC 96 (OK)
Region IV Pride Predators 96 (CO)
Region IV Legends FC 95 (CA-S)
 
 
UNDER-18 GIRLS
 
Region I
 
SDFC Lynx (NJ)
Region I Herndon Firecats (VA)
Region I VSA Heat Blue (VA)
Region I Empire Revolution Academy (NY-W)
Region II Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo (IL)
Region II Lou Fusz Wipke (MO)
Region II Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S)
Region II Michigan Football Club 95 (MI)
Region II North Shore United (WI)
Region II CUP Crew Jrs Gold 94/95 (OH-S)
Region II Blast FC (OH-S)
Region III SCFC 95 G Premier (S-TX)
Region IV Legends FC 94 (CA-S)
Region IV Central Valley Chilipeppers (CA-N)
Region IV Albion SC (CA-S)
Region IV Players SB (NV)