US Youth Soccer Intagram!

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2012-2013 National League Top Scorers

680x96_NL_HEADER

2012-2013 Scores and Standings [link]
 

Girls Under-15


TBUP - Samantha Betters 6
CARL - Kelsey Aaknes 5
CARL - Shelby Cormier 5
CARL - Hayley Mayne 5
MSC - Emma Anderson 5
CARL - Pascale Dumesnil 4
ESEB - Alissa Gorzak 4
LFC - Jacqueline Crowther 4
PVST - Lianne Mananquil 4
CARL - Sunny Dunphy 3

Boys Under-15


ALL - Brayden Texer 8
SUN - Donald Emerson 6
PFSA - Cody Wax 5
CESA - Wilbert Perez 4
DHE - Richie Mastrangelo 4
GSA - Jeovanny Trejo 4
LION - Francisco Contreras 4
OPE - Emmanuel Dapaa 4
PFSA - Chris Schlegel 4
PFSA - Isaiah Young 4



Girls Under-16

 
VSA - Kristin Schnurr 8
DMCV - Maegan Gibson 5
KHA - Sydney Kilgore 5
MFC - Maxine Blackwood 5
NSA - Abbie Boswell 4
PSC - Bridgette Andrzejewski 4
EE - Samantha Villwock 3
EE - Sydney Griffin 3
FFC - Lexi Howard 3
FFC - Reighan Childers 3



Boys Under-16


CFE - Jose Perez 6
GSA - Josef Samuel 5
CCV - Musa Morris 4
GSA - Kofi Tumwasi 4
NJST - Peter Hall 4
PSG - Amara Sesay 4
97BW - Bradley Duty 3
CCJB - Ben Locke 3
CCJB - Dominic Grida 3
CCV - Tate Schmitt 3



Girls Under-17


PWSI - Jennifer Knoebel 8
BRYC - Shea Newman 7
BRYC - Kahla Seymour 6
BEAT - Alexis DellaPietro 5
CUSC - Kelly Novak 5
CUSC - Briana Steward 4
PDA - Brittany Cooper 4
AUFC - Sophie Pohl 3
AUFC - Mac Kenzie Fuller 3
BEAT - Victoria Ahde 3



Boys Under-17


RANG - Jeremy Ebobisse 7
LFG - Conor Baker 5
SSB - Samuel Gleadle 5
WCFC - Esen Harris 5
CESA - Tyler Rider 4
LFG - Eric McWoods 4
LVU - Jordon Ellison 4
RANG - Sam Schmidt 4
SDFC - Alexander Patel 4
CESA - Keaton Hinze 3

 


Girls Under-18


TCB - Zoe Swift 8
LFW - Hannah Leinert 6
BLFC - Donavan Capehart 5
KHAR - Libby Leedom 4
NSU - Natasha Minor 4
SDFC - Mackenzie Cowley 4
ALB - Karly Zlatic 3
BLFC - Ashlynn Jones 3
HEAT - Savannah Miller 3
HFCT - Kyndall Finch 3

 


Boys Under-18


CUP - Sam Bascom 5
GLXY - Joe Sullivan 5
RFC - Alexis Monteon 5
EFC - Jordan Thompson 4
EVER - James Haupt 4
ASC - Ariel Lassiter 3
CFE - Cameron Bean 3
EVER - Mitch Hepburn 3
GLXY - Max Carey 3
GLXY - Frankie Saiz 3