US Youth Soccer Pinterest!

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Play Positive Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Thanks Mom and Dad!

Thanks Mom and Dad!

Print Page Share

2012-2013 National League Top Scorers

680x96_NL_HEADER

2012-2013 Scores and Standings [link]
 

Girls Under-15


TBUP - Samantha Betters 6
CARL - Kelsey Aaknes 5
CARL - Shelby Cormier 5
CARL - Hayley Mayne 5
MSC - Emma Anderson 5
CARL - Pascale Dumesnil 4
ESEB - Alissa Gorzak 4
LFC - Jacqueline Crowther 4
PVST - Lianne Mananquil 4
CARL - Sunny Dunphy 3

Boys Under-15


ALL - Brayden Texer 8
SUN - Donald Emerson 6
PFSA - Cody Wax 5
CESA - Wilbert Perez 4
DHE - Richie Mastrangelo 4
GSA - Jeovanny Trejo 4
LION - Francisco Contreras 4
OPE - Emmanuel Dapaa 4
PFSA - Chris Schlegel 4
PFSA - Isaiah Young 4



Girls Under-16

 
VSA - Kristin Schnurr 8
DMCV - Maegan Gibson 5
KHA - Sydney Kilgore 5
MFC - Maxine Blackwood 5
NSA - Abbie Boswell 4
PSC - Bridgette Andrzejewski 4
EE - Samantha Villwock 3
EE - Sydney Griffin 3
FFC - Lexi Howard 3
FFC - Reighan Childers 3



Boys Under-16


CFE - Jose Perez 6
GSA - Josef Samuel 5
CCV - Musa Morris 4
GSA - Kofi Tumwasi 4
NJST - Peter Hall 4
PSG - Amara Sesay 4
97BW - Bradley Duty 3
CCJB - Ben Locke 3
CCJB - Dominic Grida 3
CCV - Tate Schmitt 3



Girls Under-17


PWSI - Jennifer Knoebel 8
BRYC - Shea Newman 7
BRYC - Kahla Seymour 6
BEAT - Alexis DellaPietro 5
CUSC - Kelly Novak 5
CUSC - Briana Steward 4
PDA - Brittany Cooper 4
AUFC - Sophie Pohl 3
AUFC - Mac Kenzie Fuller 3
BEAT - Victoria Ahde 3



Boys Under-17


RANG - Jeremy Ebobisse 7
LFG - Conor Baker 5
SSB - Samuel Gleadle 5
WCFC - Esen Harris 5
CESA - Tyler Rider 4
LFG - Eric McWoods 4
LVU - Jordon Ellison 4
RANG - Sam Schmidt 4
SDFC - Alexander Patel 4
CESA - Keaton Hinze 3

 


Girls Under-18


TCB - Zoe Swift 8
LFW - Hannah Leinert 6
BLFC - Donavan Capehart 5
KHAR - Libby Leedom 4
NSU - Natasha Minor 4
SDFC - Mackenzie Cowley 4
ALB - Karly Zlatic 3
BLFC - Ashlynn Jones 3
HEAT - Savannah Miller 3
HFCT - Kyndall Finch 3

 


Boys Under-18


CUP - Sam Bascom 5
GLXY - Joe Sullivan 5
RFC - Alexis Monteon 5
EFC - Jordan Thompson 4
EVER - James Haupt 4
ASC - Ariel Lassiter 3
CFE - Cameron Bean 3
EVER - Mitch Hepburn 3
GLXY - Max Carey 3
GLXY - Frankie Saiz 3