Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2013-2014 National League Teams

680x96_NL_HEADER


Boys: U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18
Girls: U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18

 
Under-14 Boys
 
Penn Fusion 99 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Scorpions SC Boston Massachusetts Region I
CUP Gold 99/00 Ohio-South Region II
Kings Hammer Academy 99 Red Kentucky Region II
OP Eagles G1 Ohio-South Region II
Sporting Kansas City Kansas Region II
Raiders FC Illinois Region II
OP Eagles G2 Ohio-South Region II
GSA 00 Premier Georgia Region III
00 Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee Region III
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite South Carolina Region III
United FA 00 Elite Georgia Region III
99 Charlotte SA Predator North Carolina Region III
Concorde Fire Elite 99-00 Georgia Region III
Tampa Bay United Florida Region III
Sereno 00 White Arizona Region IV
 
 
Under-15 Boys
 
Loudoun 98 Red Virginia Region I
SDFC Rangers New Jersey Region I
OBGC Roadrunners Blue Maryland Region I
Penn Fusion 98 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Blast FC Red Ohio-South Region II
Michigan Wolves 99 Michigan Region II
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite Ohio-South Region II
Michigan Jaguars 99 Green Michigan Region II
NASA 17 Elite Georgia Region III
CESA 98 Premier South Carolina Region III
99 Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee Region III
Solar Chelsea 99 Red Texas-North Region III
Sereno 99 White Arizona Region IV
Albion SC White California-South Region IV
99 Blackhawks Davidson Arizona Region IV
United FC 98 Gold California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-16 Boys
 
Dix Hills Elite Eastern New York Region I
Continental FC Premier 97 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Lehigh Valley United 97 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Arlington Impact Red Virginia Region I
Libertyville FC 1974 Illinois Region II
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors 98 Gold Michigan Region II
Alliance Academy 98 Black Michigan Region II
OP Eagles G1 Ohio-South Region II
Concorde Fire Elite Georgia Region III
GSA 98 Premier Georgia Region III
FC Dallas 98 Premier Texas-North Region III
FC Alliance 98 Black Tennessee Region III
Sunrise Elite 97/98 Florida Region III
Lobos Rush 98 Premier Tennessee Region III
Sereno 98 White Arizona Region IV
FC Golden State Platinum California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-17 Boys
 
Century V Pennsylvania West Region I
Smithtown Kickers SC Arsenal Eastern New York Region I
Manhattan SC Paris Saint-Germain 96 Eastern New York Region I
CUP Gold 96/97 Ohio-South Region II
Alliance Academy 97 Black Michigan Region II
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors 97 Gold Michigan Region II
GSA 97 Premier Georgia Region III
Tennessee SC 15 Tennessee Region III
FC Alliance 97 Black Tennessee Region III
Concorde Fire Elite Georgia Region III
NASA 15 Elite Georgia Region III
Fullerton Rangers 96 White California-South Region IV
FC Golden State White California-South Region IV
CCV Stars 97 Black Arizona Region IV
Sereno 97 White Arizona Region IV
Albion SC White California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-18 Boys
 
Penn Fusion 95 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Princeton SA Premier 95/96 Orange New Jersey Region I
Lehigh Valley United 95 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
PDA McGeough New Jersey Region I
OBGC Rangers Maryland Region I
CUP Gold 95-96 Ohio-South Region II
Waza FC East 96 Juniors Michigan Region II
Alliance Academy 96 Black Michigan Region II
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue Wisconsin Region II
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) Alabama Region III
Concorde Fire Elite Georgia Region III
Triangle United SA Gold North Carolina Region III
West Coast FC California-South Region IV
96 Blackhawks Burke Arizona Region IV
Fram Premier California-South Region IV
Santa Clara Sporting 95 California-North Region IV
 
 
Under-14 Girls
 
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue 99/00 New York West Region I
YMS Premier 99 Pride Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Century V X-treme Pennsylvania West Region I
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 New York West Region I
Cleveland FC Ohio-North Region II
Classics Eagles Red 99-00 Ohio-South Region II
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors 00 Gold Michigan Region II
Eclipse Elite Black Illinois Region II
JFC Storm Florida Region III
Oklahoma FC 00 Oklahoma Region III
Tophat 18 Gold Georgia Region III
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 Texas-North Region III
Blackhawks 00 Christie Arizona Region IV
Legends FC 99 California-South Region IV
Carlsbad Elite 99 California-South Region IV
Exiles Black California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-15 Girls
 
YMS Premier Xplosion '98 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
PWSI Courage 98 Red Virginia Region I
BRYC 98 Elite Virginia Region I
Beadling Pennsylvania West Region I
NSA Rockets Illinois Region II
Libertyville FC 1974 Illinois Region II
Futura Academy Forte Missouri Region II
Alliance Academy 99 Black Michigan Region II
NASA 17 Elite Georgia Region III
Tophat 17 Gold Georgia Region III
Vestavia Attack 99 Black Alabama Region III
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite Florida Region III
Pride Predators 99 Colorado Region IV
SD Surf Academy I California-South Region IV
Legends FC 98 California-South Region IV
Eastside FC Red 98 Washington Region IV
 
 
Under-16 Girls
 
PDA Spurs New Jersey Region I
PWSI Courage 97 Red Virginia Region I
Syracuse Development Academy New York West Region I
MSC Coyotes Green Maryland Region I
Eclipse Elite Black Illinois Region II
Ambassadors FC Blue Ohio-North Region II
Waza FC 98 Juniors Michigan Region II
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green Michigan Region II
Tampa Bay United Premier Florida Region III
Tennessee SC 16 Tennessee Region III
Tophat 16 Gold Georgia Region III
Solar Chelsea Elite 98 Texas-North Region III
Albion SC USA 97-98 California-South Region IV
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 California-South Region IV
Legends FC 97 California-South Region IV
BNSC Italia Idaho Region IV
 
 
Under-17 Girls
 
NEFC Elite Massachusetts Region I
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97 New Jersey Region I
VSA Heat 96 Virginia Region I
Farmingdale United Eastern New York Region I
Eclipse Elite Black Illinois Region II
NSA Premier Jaguars Illinois Region II
Kings Hammer Academy Red Ohio-South Region II
Futura FC 96/97 Academy Premier Missouri Region II
97 Norcross Fury Premier Georgia Region III
97 Louisiana Fire Navy Louisiana Region III
SCU/MP 96 Elite South Carolina Region III
Beach FC Academy California-South Region IV
Bay Oaks Botafogo California-North Region IV
DMCV Sharks Elite California-South Region IV
Carlsbad Elite California-South Region IV
Legends FC 96 California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-18 Girls
 
Match Fit Beat New Jersey Region I
BRYC 95 Elite Virginia Region I
Beadling Thunder Pennsylvania West Region I
PWSI Courage 95 Gold Virginia Region I
Match Fit United New Jersey Region I
PDA Ginga New Jersey Region I
Kings Hammer Academy Red Ohio-South Region II
PSG MI Gators FC 96 Orange Michigan Region II
Academy United SC Illinois Region II
SBV Supersport 94-95 Missouri Region II
Cleveland United White Ohio-North Region II
AHFC 96 Texas-South Region III
Weston FC 95 Premier Black Florida Region III
Tophat 14 Gold Georgia Region III
Legends FC 95 California-South Region IV
Beach FC Ingrassia California-South Region IV