Clubhouse

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2013-2014 National League Top Scorers

680x96_NL_HEADER

2013-2014 Scores and Standings [link]
 

Girls Under-14
 

PV - Beverly Courtney 6
LFC - ALEXANDRA JAQUEZ 5
SLR - Catiana Lychwek 5
GRCJ - Riley Tanner 5
TH18 - Raegan Kelley 4
LFC - EMILY KNOUS 4
CLSC - Emelia Owen 4
EXIL - Sydney Sharp 4
GRCJ - Madeline Becker 3
YMS - Kelsey Butler 3

Boys Under-14
 

OPG1 - Luke Kiley 7
LRB - Stefano Della Rosa 6
SSC - Joseph Morrison 6
UFA - Andrew Carleton 5
GSA - Eric Garcia 5
RFC - Isaiah Nieves 5
UFA - Carlos Reyes 5
SRNO - Joshua Drack 4
SSC - Austin Ramos 4
TBU - Juan Soto 4


Girls Under-15
 

TH17 - Reagan Glisson 7
PP99 - Brianna Alger 5
EFC - Joanna Harber 5
FAFP - Tess Rellihan 5
EFC - Makaylie Moore 4
P98R - Brianna Oliver 4
FAFP - Nina Stine 4
P98R - Michaella Van Maanen 4
AA99 - Madison Alexander 3
FC - Emily Blackwell 3


Boys Under-15

 
SSBD - Dantedario Reyes 9
LOBO - Cole Cannon 5
ALBN - David Gastelum 5
BLST - River Allbaugh 4
SRNO - Mitchell Hammer 4
UFC - Kenneth Higgins 4
OGFC - Parker Simms 4
SC99 - Diego Villanueva 4
SC99 - Carlos Flores 3
RR - William Garner 3


Girls Under-16
 

CLSC - Sunny Dunphy 5
ESEB - Foster Ignoffo 5
TN16 - Maddison Falter 4
SDA - Jade Gentile 4
TOP - Grace Jackson 4
AFC - Sarah Krause 4
TBUP - Julia Lester 4
RUSH - Emma Anderson 3
SDA - Taylor Bennett 3
SE98 - Claire Gantzer 3


Boys Under-16
 

FCD - Gerber Chavez 9
OPE - Emmanuel Dapaa 6
FCGS - Manuel Chavez 5
SERW - Stephen Church 5
DHE - Richie Mastrangelo 5
SUN - Michael Swift Jr 5
FCGS - Parker Hodges 4
LVU - Pierre Reedy 4
FCA - Lucas Altman 3
DHE - James Contino 3


Girls Under-17
 

BOB - Haley Nishimoto 6
MP96 - MIranda Weslake 6
CARL - Bridget Daley 5
CARL - Nola Prickett 5
FIRE - Alexandra Thomas 5
BOB - Aerial Chavarin 4
KHA - Dipasquale Patrice 4
KHA - Kelly Polacek 4
VSA - Kristin Schnurr 4
TRFC - Amanda Carolan 3


Boys Under-17
 

CUP - Luke Treadway 9
CFE - Darwin Lom 6
CCV - Musa Morris 6
FULL - Amirgy Pineda 5
GSA - Joseph Efford 4
97BW - Gerves Fagan 4
PSG - Amara Sesay 4
FCGS - Xavier Tomlin 4
SMAR - Thomas Butzke 3
AFC - Niccolo Capotosto 3


Girls Under-18
 

BFC - Kimberly Keever 8
LEG - Alexandra Moon 7
BRYC - Kahla Seymour 7
LEG - Amanda Ball 6
CUSC - Sydney Elinsky 6
BFC - Shannon Simon 6
BFC - Michelle Reed 5
PWSI - Jewel Christian 4
PWSI - Jennifer Knoebel 4
KHA - Marisa Lavatori 4


Boys Under-18
 

WCFC - Nicolo D'Amato 6
CUP - Jack Clark 5
WAZA - Robert Longo 5
OBGC - Arion Sobers-Assue 5
SCW - Kai Bottum 4
SCSC - Bradley Bumgarner 4
PF95 - Anthony Daniele 4
OBGC - Christopher Fisher 4
CFE - Ryan Goldschmidt 4
SCW - Brody Kraussel 4