Play for a Change

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Play Positive Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Nesquik Photo Sweepstakes!

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Print Page Share

2014-15 National League Teams

680x96_NL_HEADER


Map: 2014-15 National League Teams

Boys: U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18
Girls: U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18

 
Under-14 Boys
 
Loudoun 00 Red Virginia Region I
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01 Maryland Region I
BRYC 00 Elite Virginia Region I
McLean 00 Hotspur Green Virginia Region I
WAZA FC East 01 Juniors Michigan Region II
Chicago Fire Academy 01 Illinois Region II
Cicero Mayas Illinois Region II
Lou Fusz SC Geerling Missouri Region II
Alpharetta Ambush 01 Red Georgia Region III
Tampa Bay United Premier 00 Florida Region III
GSA 01 Premier Georgia Region III
SCU/MP 00 Boys Elite South Carolina Region III
SJ Earthquakes 01 Pre-Academy California-North Region IV
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy California-South Region IV
Downtown LVSC 01 Academy Nevada Region IV
Sparta 01 Premier JK Utah Region IV
 
 
Under-15 Boys
 
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos 99/00 Maryland Region I
Dix Hills Hurricanes Eastern New York Region I
Arlington Eagles Red Virginia Region I
BRYC 99 Elite Virginia Region I
Challenger Crew Jrs Gold Ohio-North Region II
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Illinois Region II
Alliance ASC Pro 18 Michigan Region II
Sporting KC Academy Kansas Region II
Concorde Fire Elite 99/00 Georgia Region III
United FA 00 Premier Georgia Region III
00 Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee Region III
Dallas Texans 00 Red Dallas Texas-North Region III
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite South Carolina Region III
Real Colorado National 99/00 Colorado Region IV
Fullerton Rangers 99 White California-South Region IV
FRAM Lawson California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-16 Boys
 
Loudoun 98 Red Virginia Region I
SDFC Rangers New Jersey Region I
DE Rush 98 Delaware Region I
Penn Fusion 98 Elite Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Michigan Jaguars 99 Michigan Region II
Michigan Wolves 99 Michigan Region II
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite Ohio-South Region II
Concorde Fire Elite 98/99 Georgia Region III
98 Charlotte United Futbol Club Gold North Carolina Region III
99 Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee Region III
Solar Chelsea 99 Red Texas-North Region III
Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green California-North Region IV
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson Arizona Region IV
Pateadores Academy California-South Region IV
United FC 98 Gold California-South Region IV
Albion SC White California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-17 Boys
 
Continental FC Premier 97 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Dix Hills Elite Eastern New York Region I
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 Maryland Region I
Arlington Impact Red Virginia Region I
Ohio Premier Green Ohio-South Region II
Chicago Magic PSG Preacademy Illinois Region II
Alliance 98 Black Michigan Region II
GRCJ 98 Gold Michigan Region II
FC Alliance 98 Black Tennessee Region III
FC Dallas 98 Premier Texas-North Region III
Sunrise Elite 97/98 Florida Region III
Houstonians 98 Red Texas-South Region III
SC Del Sol Colavecchia 98 Arizona Region IV
FC Golden State Platinum California-South Region IV
Santa Barbara Soccer Club California-South Region IV
Fullerton Rangers 97 White California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-18 Boys
 
Smithtown Kickers SC Arsenal Eastern New York Region I
Severna Park Fever Maryland Region I
Century V Pennsylvania West Region I
KSC Academy 96/97 Delaware Region I
Michigan Jaguars FC 97 Green Michigan Region II
Classics Eagles Red Ohio-South Region II
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite Illinois Region II
CUP Gold 96/97 Ohio-South Region II
Tennessee SC 15 Tennessee Region III
NASA 15 Elite Georgia Region III
FC Dallas 97 Premier Texas-North Region III
FC Golden State White California-South Region IV
Albion SC White California-South Region IV
Fullerton Rangers 96 White California-South Region IV
LVSA 97 Red Nevada Region IV
Eastside FC 96 Red Washington Region IV
 
 
Under-14 Girls
 
GBFC Select Riley New York West Region I
NJ Stallions Freedom New Jersey Region I
BRYC 00 Elite Virginia Region I
Premier Strikers Maryland Region I
South Shore Select Elite Massachusetts Region I
CUP Gold 00/01 Ohio-South Region II
Michigan Jaguars Green Michigan Region II
PSG MI Gators 01 Orange Michigan Region II
Michigan Hawks 01 Michigan Region II
FC Pride 01 Elite Indiana Region II
Tennessee SC 19 Tennessee Region III
Dallas Kicks SC 01 Texas-North Region III
United FA 01 Premier Georgia Region III
OFC 01 Phillips Oklahoma Region III
Scottsdale Blackhawks 01 Chapman Arizona Region IV
Legends FC 00 California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-15 Girls
 
FC Pennsylvania Strikers Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
FCV United Premier 99 Virginia Region I
Century V X-treme Pennsylvania West Region I
Cleveland FC Ohio-North Region II
Team Chicago Academy - Cruzeiro Illinois Region II
GRCJ 00 Gold Michigan Region II
Tophat 18 Gold Georgia Region III
Tennessee SC 18 Tennessee Region III
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 Texas-North Region III
Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00 Florida Region III
Sting 00 Flanagan Texas-North Region III
LA Galaxy SB Elite California-South Region IV
Legends FC 99 California-South Region IV
Corinthians SC 99 California-South Region IV
Carlsbad Elite 99 California-South Region IV
La Roca Premier - PO Utah Region IV
 
 
Under-16 Girls
 
Loudoun 98 Red Virginia Region I
Syracuse Development Academy New York West Region I
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
BRYC 98 Elite Virginia Region I
Kings Hammer Academy Red Ohio South Region II
Alliance Academy 99 Black Michigan Region II
Futura Academy Forte Missouri Region II
NSA Rockets Illinois Region II
NASA 17 Elite Georgia Region III
JFC Storm 98/99 Florida Region III
Tophat 17 Gold Georgia Region III
Andromeda FC 99 Texas North Region III
Pride Predators 99 Colorado Region IV
Arsenal FC Bowers California-South Region IV
Legends FC 98 California-South Region IV
Beach FC Academy California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-17 Girls
 
NJ Stallions Dynamite New Jersey Region I
MRM Coyotes Maryland Region I
Syracuse Development Academy New York West Region I
Beadling Wolfpack Pennsylvania West Region I
Kings Hammer Academy Red Ohio-South Region II
FC United Select Illinois Region II
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green Michigan Region II
Eclipse Elite 16 Illinois Region II
Tophat 16 Gold Georgia Region III
Tampa Bay United Florida Region III
Tennessee SC 16 Tennessee Region III
JFC Storm 97/98 Florida Region III
Legends FC 97 California-South Region IV
Albion USA 97/98 California-South Region IV
Beach FC Academy 97 California-South Region IV
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 California-South Region IV
 
 
Under-18 Girls
 
YMS Premier Wildcats Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Farmingdale United Eastern New York Region I
VSA Heat 96 Virginia Region I
NSA Premier Jaguars Illinois Region II
Kings Hammer Academy Red Ohio-South Region II
Cleveland FC Ohio-North Region II
KC Metro Dynamos Kansas Region II
FC United Select 96/97 Illinois Region II
97 Louisiana Fire Navy Louisiana Region III
Maitland 96/97 Florida Krush Black Florida Region III
SSA Chelsea 97 Elite Georgia Region III
San Tan Legacy 97 Red Arizona Region IV
DMCV Sharks Elite California-South Region IV
Pride Predators 97 Colorado Region IV
Legends FC 96 California-South Region IV
Carlsbad Elite California-South Region IV