Check out the weekly blogs

Check out the national tournament database

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Nike Strike Series

Premier International Tours

728x90 POM USYS

PCA Development Zone Resource Center

Bubba Burger

Fusionetics

Dick's Team Sports HQ

Yokohama

728x90_Nesquik_GetReadyForSchool

Print Page Share

2016-17 National League Teams


Boys: U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19/20
Girls: U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19/20

 
Under-15 Boys    
Syracuse Development Academy 02/03  New York West Region I
Penn Fusion 02 Elite Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Baltimore Celtic 02  Maryland Region I
Bethesda SC South 02  Virginia Region I
Delaware Rush 02  Delaware Region I
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Michigan Region II
02 Michigan Wolves  Michigan Region II
CUP 02 Gold Ohio South Region II
Midwest United FC 02 Royal  Michigan Region II
SLSG Elite 02 Missouri Region II
SC Waukesha 02 Blue Wisconsin Region II
02 CASL Red  North Carolina Region III
USA Mount Pleasant 02 Premier South Carolina Region III
Solar Chelsea 02 North Texas Region III
CESA 02 Premier  South Carolina Region III
Boca Juniors OC 02 White California South Region IV
   
Under-16 Boys    
Baltimore Armour PA 15  Maryland Region I
Penn Fusion 01 Elite Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Beadling Pennsylvania West Region I
Bethesda SC South 01  Virginia Region I
Bethesda SC Blue 01 Maryland Region I
BRYC 01 Elite  Virginia Region I
Village of the Branch Cosmos United 01 Eastern New York Region I
Loudoun 01 Red Virginia Region I
Raiders FC 01  Illinois Region II
Galaxy 01 Blue  Illinois Region II
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite Nebraska Region II
Sporting J. B. Marine Mann Missouri Region II
CUP 01 Gold Ohio South Region II
Team Challenger FC  Ohio North Region II
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite  South Carolina Region III
Concorde Fire 01 Elite  Georgia Region III
Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker North Texas Region III
01 CASL Red North Carolina Region III
West Pines United  Florida Region III
Solar Chelsea 01 Elite  North Texas Region III
USA/MP 01 Premier South Carolina Region III
01 CSA Charlotte Predator  North Carolina Region III
GSA 01 Premier  Georgia Region III
Lobos Rush 01 Premier  Tennessee Region III
KSA 01 Pro-Profile Georgia Region III
Valparaiso United Futbol 01 JG Arizona Region IV
Legends FC 01 California South Region IV
LVSA 01 Red Nevada Region IV
FC Golden State 01 Black California South Region IV
EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 California North Region IV
Seattle United 01 Copa Washington Region IV
RPSC River 24K Oregon Region IV
   
Under-17 Boys    
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans  Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Baltimore Celtic 00  Maryland Region I
McLean 00 Hotspur Green Virginia Region I
OBGC Rangers Blue Maryland Region I
Delaware Rush 00  Delaware Region I
BRYC 00 Elite  Virginia Region I
LMSC Sabertooth Rats  Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
LVU 00 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Baltimore Bays 00  Maryland Region I
Raiders FC 00  Illinois Region II
Lou Fusz SC Geerling Missouri Region II
SLSG Elite 00 Missouri Region II
Toledo Celtics Ohio North Region II
Libertyville FC 1974 Illinois Region II
Nationals Union 00 Black  Michigan Region II
CUP 00 Gold Ohio South Region II
GSA 00 Premier Georgia Region III
United FA 00 Premier  Georgia Region III
Tennessee SC 00 Tennessee Region III
Davie United Sharks Blue Florida Region III
00 CASL Red North Carolina Region III
Houstonians 00 South Texas Region III
TSC Hurricane 00 Elite Oklahoma Region III
FC Dallas 00 Boys North Texas Region III
TUSC 00 Red Tennessee Region III
Sparta 00 Premier JK Utah Region IV
West Coast 00 Armour  California South Region IV
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Arizona Region IV
Washington Premier FC 00 Black  Washington Region IV
Seattle United 00 Copa Washington Region IV
Fullerton Rangers 00 White California South Region IV
LA Galaxy San Diego 00 Elite  California South Region IV
   
Under-18 Boys    
Dix Hills Hurricanes  Eastern New York Region I
Loudoun 99 Red Virginia Region I
North United Premier 99  Pennsylvania West Region I
BRYC 99 Elite Virginia Region I
FC Montco Die Mannschaft Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Baltimore Celtic SC Christos Maryland Region I
Arlington SA 99 Red   Virginia Region I
Delaware Rush 99 Delaware Region I
Ohio Premier Green Ohio South Region II
Milwaukee Bavarians  Wisconsin Region II
Sporting STL – McMahon Ford Missouri Region II
LTSC Union Showcase 99/00  Illinois Region II
GLSA FC 1974 Libertyville  Illinois Region II
Elm Grove Soccer Club Wisconsin Region II
CUP 99 Gold Ohio South Region II
United FA Premier Georgia Region III
Concorde Fire 99 Elite Georgia Region III
Dallas Texans 99 Red  North Texas Region III
Andromeda/Solar 99 Sawyer  North Texas Region III
FC Dallas 99 Premier North Texas Region III
South Carolina United 99 Elite  South Carolina Region III
CESA 99 Premier  South Carolina Region III
Ambush 99 Red  Georgia Region III
KSA 99 Pro-Profile Georgia Region III
La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier Utah Region IV
Fullerton Rangers White 99    California South Region IV
LA Galaxy South Bay 99 Elite California South Region IV
EC Real Salinas Pumas California North Region IV
WPFC 99 Black  Washington Region IV
Strikers FC North 99/00  California South Region IV
LA Premier FC LAFA  California South Region IV
SC del Sol 99 Colavecchia Arizona Region IV
   
Under-19/20 Boys    
Loudoun 98 Red Virginia Region I
Penn Fusion 98 Elite Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Baltimore Bays 98  Maryland Region I
Pipeline 98 Black Maryland Region I
Sporting St. Croix Academy Minnesota Region II
Chicago Fire Jrs. Illinois Region II
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite Ohio South Region II
Challenger Crew Jrs. Gold 98 Ohio North Region II
FC United 98 Select Illinois Region II
Solar Chelsea 98/99 Red  North Texas Region III
98 CASL Red North Carolina Region III
Oklahoma FC 98 Oklahoma Region III
CESA 98 Premier  South Carolina Region III
FC Dallas 98 Premier  North Texas Region III
USA 98 Premier Utah Region IV
Albion SC 98 Academy California South Region IV
   
Under-15 Girls    
HMMS Eagle FC 02 Impact Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
New Jersey Rush 02 Blue New Jersey Region I
North United Rush 02 Pennsylvania West Region I
YMS Premier 02 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
CUP 02 Gold Ohio South Region II
Chicago Fire Jrs. South Premier  Illinois Region II
Sporting Omaha FC Elite 02 Nebraska Region II
Nationals Union 02 Black Michigan Region II
Solar Chelsea 02 North Texas Region III
Tennessee SC 02 Showcase   Tennessee Region III
02 CASL Ladies Red  North Carolina Region III
Sting Austin 02 South Texas Region III
Arsenal FC Academy 02 Brown California South Region IV
Legends FC 02 Academy California South Region IV
La Roca PO 02 Utah Region IV
Fullerton Rangers 02 White  California South Region IV
   
Under-16 Girls    
Greater Binghamton FC 01 Select  New York West Region I
BRYC Elite Academy 01/02  Virginia Region I
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme  Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Century V 01 Gold Pennsylvania West Region I
Beadling Elite 01  Pennsylvania West Region I
FC Frederick 01 Maryland Region I
Nationals Union 01 Black Michigan Region II
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Michigan Region II
CUP 01 Gold Ohio South Region II
Nationals Union 01 Red Michigan Region II
TFA Elite 01  Ohio South Region II
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 01  Missouri Region II
Elite Girls Academy 01 Maroon Nebraska Region II
LFSA 01 Select  Illinois Region II
Midwest United FC 01 Royal  Michigan Region II
KHA Red Kentucky Region II
01 Tennessee SC Tennessee Region III
United FA 01 Premier Georgia Region III
Florida Elite 01  Florida Region III
SLSC Cosmos 01 Lawless Oklahoma Region III
Lonestar 01 TCL Composite South Texas Region III
FC Alliance 01 Tennessee Region III
01 TFCA Alliance  North Carolina Region III
01 CSA Charlotte Predator North Carolina Region III
Legends FC 01 Academy California South Region IV
Utah Celtic FC Premier 01  Utah Region IV
PacNW 01 Maroon Washington Region IV
FC Elk Grove 02 Platinum 1  California North Region IV
USA Stars 01 California North Region IV
Fullerton Rangers 01 White California South Region IV
La Roca Premier FD Utah Region IV
Legends FC 01  California South Region IV
   
Under-17 Girls    
HBC Impact 00 Eastern New York Region I
New Jersey Stallions Stampede  New Jersey Region I
Century V 00 Gold Pennsylvania West Region I
FC Virginia United Elite 00 Virginia Region I
Princeton SA IGFA  New Jersey Region I
PSC 01 Navy  Maryland Region I
LMSC Storm Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Midwest United FC 00 Royal  Michigan Region II
CUP 00 Gold Ohio South Region II
FC Pride 00 Elite  Indiana Region II
Campton United 00 Illinois Region II
FC Kansas City Academy Blues Elite 00 Missouri Region II
Sporting Omaha FC 00 Elite  Nebraska Region II
Cleveland FC Ohio North Region II
Nationals Union 00 Black  Michigan Region II
FC United 00 Select 1  Illinois Region II
North Shore United Blue  Wisconsin Region II
Sunrise Sting 00 Florida Region III
OFC 00 Phillips Oklahoma Region III
Triangle Futbol Club Alliance 00 North Carolina Region III
Dallas Kicks SC 00 North Texas Region III
Solar Chelsea 00 Bates  North Texas Region III
United FA 00 Premier  Georgia Region III
Tennessee SC 00 Tennessee Region III
FC Alliance 00 Tennessee Region III
Legends FC 00 Academy California South Region IV
Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Taylor Arizona Region IV
Rebels SC Elite 00  California South Region IV
Greater Seattle Surf 00 Washington Region IV
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson Oregon Region IV
Washington Rush 00 Washington Region IV
Beach FC Academy 00 Joyner California South Region IV
   
Under-18 Girls    
FC Pennsylvania Strikers  Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Arsenal FC Premier Pride Pennsylvania West Region I
Beadling 99 Pennsylvania West Region I
Syracuse Development Academy 99  New York West Region I
Patriot FC 99 Revolution  Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
PDA Shore 99 New Jersey Region I
SDFC 99 Yellow New Jersey Region I
FC Kansas City Academy Blues Elite 99 Missouri Region II
Cleveland FC Ohio North Region II
CUP 99 Gold  Ohio South Region II
Midwest United FC 99 Royal  Michigan Region II
KHA Red Ohio South Region II
SC Waukesha 99 Blue  Wisconsin Region II
Nationals Union 99 Black Michigan Region II
Minneapolis United Inferno Minnesota Region II
Classics Eagles Red 99  Ohio South Region II
Andromeda/Solar 99 - Grado  North Texas Region III
OFC 99 Hampton Oklahoma Region III
United FA 99 Premier Georgia Region III
FKK 99 Florida Krush Black Florida Region III
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite  South Carolina Region III
Tennessee SC Girls Showcase Tennessee Region III
LA Galaxy San Diego Elite 99 California South Region IV
La Roca PO 99 Utah Region IV
Albion SC Academy 99 California South Region IV
Legends FC 99 Academy California South Region IV
Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green  California North Region IV
DMCV Sharks 99 Elite California South Region IV
Eastside FC 99 Red  Washington Region IV
Utah FC 99 EB Utah Region IV
Palo Alto 99 Blue California North Region IV
LAGSB Elite 99/00  California South Region IV
   
Under-19/20 Girls    
YMS Xplosion 98 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 Virginia Region I
ASA Azzurri 98   Maryland Region I
FC Copa Academy 98/99 Black New Jersey Region I
Team Chicago Academy 98 Elite  Illinois Region II
KHA Red Ohio South Region II
Elite Girls Academy 98 Maroon Nebraska Region II
Alliance Academy Black  Michigan Region II
Austin Texans 98 South Texas Region III
NTH Tophat 98 Gold Georgia Region III
98 Carolina Rapids Academy  North Carolina Region III
Beach FC Academy 98 California South Region IV
Legends FC 98 Academy California South Region IV
Eastside FC 98 Red  Washington Region IV
Utah Celtic Premier 98  Utah Region IV
Arsenal FC-S Bowers California South Region IV
usyouthsoccer.org