Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Rethink your postgame drink!

Nike Strike Series

Premier International Tours

728x90 POM USYS

PCA Development Zone Resource Center

Bubba Burger

Fusionetics

Dick's Team Sports HQ

Sun-Maid

Yokohama

Print Page Share

2017-18 National League Teams


Boys: 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Girls: 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U

14U BOYS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
Real Jersey FC 04 NJ   LMSC Invictus PA-E
Potomac Soccer Association Blue 04 MD   Bethesda Blue 04 MD
Sporting Omaha FC 04 Elite NE   St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2004 MO
Nationals Union Black MI   Sporting KC Academy KS
United SA Mount Pleasant 04 Premier SC   GPS Lexington SA 04 Gold SC
OK Energy FC (Central) 04 OK   KSA 04 Pro-Profile GA
FBSL Tuzos Academy 04 AZ   NM Rush 04 NM
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo CA-S   Soltilo FC Los Angeles CA-S
       
15U BOYS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
Baltimore Celtic Premier 2003 MD   Beadling Elite PA-W
Takoma Park Friends United 03 MD   Bethesda SC Blue 03 MD
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2003 MO   Nationals Union Black MI
Chicago Fire Juniors City 03 Pre-Academy IL   CUP 03 Gold OH-S
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier SC   CFA Dalton 03 Elite GA
Tennessee SC 2003 Showcase TN   OK Energy FC (Central) 03 OK
GS Surf 03A WA   CDA Slammers FC HB 03 CA-S
LVSA 03 Silver NV   La Roca S-CS UT
       
16U BOYS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
Takoma Park Friends United 02 MD   Phila Ukrainian Nationals 2002 Black PA-E
Loudoun 02 Red VA   Alexandria 02 Boys Red VA
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2002 MO   Midwest United FC 02 Royal MI
SC Waukesha 02 Blue WI   Chicago Magic IL
OK Energy FC (Central) 02 OK   Club Division 02 TX-S
South Carolina United FC 02 Boys Elite SC   NCFC Elite NC
Boca OC 02 White CA-S   FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 CA-N
Excel Soccer Academy 02 AZ   Seattle United B02 Copa A WA
         
BLACK DIVISION     WHITE DIVISION  
Baltimore Celtic 2002 MD   Arlington Red 02 VA
Village of the Branch 02 Cosmos United NY-E   Nebraska FC 02 Blue NE
CUP 02 Gold OH-S   Club Ohio 2002 Green 1 OH-S
FC United 2002 Pre Academy IL   Sporting J B Marine Mann MO
Michigan Jaguars Boys 02 Green MI   Solar 02 Stricker TX-N
Odyssey 02 TX-N   United SA Mount Pleasant 02 Premier SC
Tuzos Academy 2002 AZ   Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green CA-N
WPFC B02 Black WA   La Roca Premier 02 TJ UT
       
17U BOYS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
Pipeline 01 Pre Academy MD   McLean Green 01 VA
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 2001 Black PA-E   Beadling 2001 Boys PA-W
CUP 01 Gold OH-S   Nationals Union 01 Black MI
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2001 MO   Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite NE
NCFC 01 Elite NC   Lobos Rush 01 Premier TN
Solar 01B Stricker TX-N   South Carolina United FC 01 Elite SC
Valparaiso United Futbol 01 JG AZ   WCFC B2001 Armour CA-S
Westside Timbers 01 Copa OR   Eastside FC B01 Red WA
         
BLACK DIVISION     WHITE DIVISION  
Arlington Soccer Association 2001 Red VA   OBGC Rangers Blue MD
Club Ohio 2001 Green 1 OH-S   Galaxy 2001 Blue IL
Raiders FC - 2001 IL   Pennine United B01 OH-N
Solar Sawyer 01 TX-N   Javanon 2001 Black KY
Tampa Bay United Premier 2001 FL   KSA 01 Pro-Profile GA
United SA Mount Pleasant 01 Premier SC   OK Energy FC Central 01 OK
SC del Sol 01 AZ   LVSA 01 Red NV
Seattle United 01 Copa WA   FC Golden State PDA 01 CA-S
       
18U BOYS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
LMSC Rats PA-E   HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans PA-E
BRYC Elite Academy VA   Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 MD
SC Waukesha 00 Boys Blue WI   Raiders FC - 2000 IL
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2000 MO   Lexington FC White KY
FC Dallas 00 Che TX-N   Tennessee United Soccer Club 00 Red TN
Team Boca 2000 White FL   Davie United Sharks 2000 Blue FL
Eastside FC 00 Red WA   Seattle United 00 Copa WA
West Coast FC Armour 2000 CA-S   Downtown LVSC 00 Academy NV
         
BLACK DIVISION     WHITE DIVISION  
McLean 00 Green VA   LVU 2000 Black PA-E
Baltimore Bays 00 MD   Nationals Union 00 Black MI
Ohio Premier OH-S   CUP 00 Gold OH-S
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green MI   FC Dallas 00 Premier TX-N
Houstonians 2000 TX-S   United SA Mount Pleasant 00 Premier SC
NCFC Elite 00 NC   GS Surf B00A WA
WPFC B00 Black WA   Sparta 00 Premier JK UT
FRAM B00 Lawson CA-S   Fullerton Rangers B00W CA-S
       
14U GIRLS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
SDFC 2004G Yellow NJ   Pipeline SC 2004 Pre-Academy MD
Beadling Elite 2004 PA-W   Arlington SA 2004 Red VA
CDA Premier 04 KY   GLSA Libertyville FC 1974 IL
Michigan Jaguars Green 04 MI   Nationals Union 04 Black MI
04 LA Fire Red LA   Lonestar 04G TCL Composite TX-S
NCFC 04 Elite NC   Georgia Rush G2004 GA
PacNW G04 Maroon A WA   CCV Stars 04 AZ
Legends FC 04 Academy CA-S   Beach FC G04 DPL CA-S
       
15U GIRLS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
PDA Freedom NJ   SDFC 2003G Yellow NJ
BC United 03 NY-W   Beadling 2003 Elite PA-W
Nationals Union 03 Black MI   Midwest United FC 03 Royal MI
CDA Premier 03 OH-S   CSA Impact United 03 Nike NL OH-N
Tennessee SC 03 Showcase TN   03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier TN
United Futbol Academy 03 Premier GA   NCFC 03 Elite NC
GPS Oregon FC Bayern 03 OR   LVPSA 03 Red NV
San Diego SC Academy Navy CA-S   Legends FC 03 Academy CA-S
       
16U GIRLS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
Century V 02 Gold PA-W   Loudoun 02G Red VA
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey NJ   LVU 2002 Black PA-E
Nationals Union 02 Black MI   SJEB Rush 02  Academy Blue NJ
FC United 2002 Pre-Academy IL   CDA Premier 02 KY
Solar 02 Naizer TX-N   Nationals Union 02 Red MI
CSA-North/Cabarrus Predator NC   Sting Austin 02 TX-S
USA Premier 02 PR UT   Sparta 02 Premier SP UT
Fullerton Rangers G02 White CA-S   PacNW G02 Maroon WA
         
BLACK DIVISION     WHITE DIVISION  
North United Rush 02 PA-W   Beach FC 02G Red VA
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy MD   PDA Shore Wave NJ
YMS Premier 2002 PA-E   Cleveland FC 02 Royal OH-N
Sporting Omaha FC 2002 Elite NE   Eclipse Select 2002 Black IL
Michigan Hawks 02 MI   Solar 02G Grado TX-N
United Futbol Academy 02 Premier GA   NCFCY 02 Elite NC
La Roca-FD 02 UT   Legends FC 02 Academy CA-S
Beach FC G02 DPL CA-S   Albion SC G02 DPL Academy CA-S
       
17U GIRLS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
Arlington SA 2001 Red VA   BC United 01  NY-W
Century V 01 Gold PA-W   Nationals Union 01 Red MI
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green MI   CDA Premier 01 OH-S
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 01 MO   Cleveland FC  01 Royal OH-N
United FA 01 Premier GA   01 CSA Charlotte Predator NC
Sting East 01 Dunstan TX-N   Fever United 01G - Guerra TX-N
Fullerton Rangers 01 White CA-S   Beach FC 01 DPL CA-S
Arizona Arsenal 01 Premier Teal AZ   PacNW 01 Maroon WA
         
BLACK DIVISION     WHITE DIVISION  
Premier SC Navy 2001 MD   FC Frederick'01 MD
1776 United FC 01 Xtremes PA-E   NJ Stallions 01 Freedom NJ
Nationals Union 01 Black MI   Galaxy 2001 Blue IL
Elite Girls Academy 2001 Maroon NE   TFA Elite 01 OH-S
FC Florida 01 Elite Blue Predators FL   WHYFC Ladies White NC
Tennessee Soccer Club 2001 Showcase TN   Lonestar 01G TCL Composite TX-S
Rebels SC G2001 Elite CA-S   Legends FC 01 Academy CA-S
Santa Clara SC Sporting 01 Green CA-N   Utah Celtic FC 01 UT
       
18U GIRLS        
         
BLUE DIVISION     RED DIVISION  
Syracuse Developmental Academy 2000 NY-W   Arlington 2000G Red VA
Princeton SA NJ   NJ Stallions 00 Stampede NJ
Midwest United FC 00 Royal MI   Nationals Union 00 Black MI
FC Pride 00 Elite IN   Sporting Omaha FC 00 Elite NE
NCFC 00 Elite NC   Defeeters Kicks SC 00 TX-N
Sunrise Sting 2000 FL   PacNW 00 Maroon WA
Greater Seattle Surf G00A WA   Livermore Fusion 00/01 Maroon CA-N
Legends FC G00 South CA-S   Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor AZ
         
BLACK DIVISION     WHITE DIVISION  
LMSC Storm PA-E   Century V Gold PA-W
Beadling Elite 2000 PA-W   HBC Impact 00 NY-E
Campton United 00 1 IL   Michigan Jaguars 00 Green MI
CDA Premier 00 OH-S   CFCIU 2000 OH-N
MapleBrook Fury MN   FC United 2000 Pre-Academy IL
Solar 00 Volkan TX-N   SSA Chelsea 00G Elite GA
Rebels SC Elite 00 CA-S   Washington Rush G00 A WA
Utah Celtic FC 00 Premier UT   Legends FC 00 Academy CA-S
usyouthsoccer.org