2017-18 National League Teams


Boys: 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Girls: 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U

 
14-and-Under Boys    
LMSC Invictus Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Potomac Soccer Association Blue 04 Maryland Region I
Bethesda Blue 04 Maryland Region I
Real Jersey FC 04 New Jersey Region I
Sporting KC Academy Kansas Region II
Nationals Union Black Michigan Region II
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2004 Missouri Region II
Sporting Omaha FC 04 Elite Nebraska Region II
KSA 04 Pro-Profile Georgia Region III
Oklahoma Energy FC 04 Oklahoma Region III
United SA Mount Pleasant 04 Premier South Carolina Region III
GPS Lexington SA 04 Gold South Carolina Region III
FBSL Tuzos Academy 04 Arizona Region IV
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo California South Region IV
Soltilo FC Los Angeles California South Region IV
NM Rush 04 New Mexico Region IV
   
15-and-Under Boys    
Bethesda SC Blue 03 Maryland Region I
Takoma Park Friends United 03 Maryland Region I
Baltimore Celtic Premier 2003 Maryland Region I
Beadling Elite Pennsylvania West Region I
Chicago Fire Juniors City 03 Pre-Academy Illinois Region II
Nationals Union 03 Black Michigan Region II
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2003 Missouri Region II
CUP 03 Gold Ohio South Region II
CFA Dalton 03 Elite Georgia Region III
Oklahoma Energy FC Central 03 Oklahoma Region III
United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier South Carolina Region III
Tennessee SC 2003 Showcase Tennessee Region III
CDA Slammers FC HB 03 Reserve California South Region IV
LVSA 03 Silver Nevada Region IV
La Roca S-CS Utah Region IV
GS Surf 03A Washington Region IV
   
16-and-Under Boys    
Village of the Branch 02 Cosmos United Eastern New York Region I
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 2002 Black Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Takoma Park Friends United 02 Maryland Region I
Baltimore Celtic 2002 Maryland Region I
Arlington Red 02 Virginia Region I
Alexandria 02 Red Virginia Region I
Loudoun 02 Red Virginia Region I
Chicago Magic Illinois Region II
FC United 2002 Pre Academy Illinois Region II
Midwest United FC 02 Royal Michigan Region II
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Michigan Region II
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2002 Missouri Region II
Sporting J B Marine Mann Missouri Region II
Nebraska FC 02 Blue Nebraska Region II
Club Ohio 2002 Green 1 Ohio South Region II
CUP 02 Gold Ohio South Region II
SC Waukesha 02 Blue Wisconsin Region II
NCFC Elite North Carolina Region III
Solar 02 Stricker North Texas Region III
Odyssey 02 North Texas Region III
Oklahoma Energy FC Central 02 Oklahoma Region III
United SA Mount Pleasant 02 Premier South Carolina Region III
South Carolina United FC 02 Elite South Carolina Region III
Club Division 02 South Texas Region III
Excel Soccer Academy 02 Arizona Region IV
Tuzos Academy 2002 Arizona Region IV
FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 California North Region IV
Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green California North Region IV
Boca OC 02 White California South Region IV
La Roca Premier 02 TJ Utah Region IV
Seattle United 02 Copa A Washington Region IV
WPFC 02 Black Washington Region IV
   
17-and-Under Boys    
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 2001 Black Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Pipeline 01 Pre Academy Maryland Region I
OBGC Rangers Blue Maryland Region I
Beadling 2001 Pennsylvania West Region I
McLean Green 01 Virginia Region I
Arlington Soccer Association 2001 Red Virginia Region I
Raiders FC - 2001 Illinois Region II
Galaxy 2001 Blue Illinois Region II
Javanon 2001 Black Kentucky Region II
Nationals Union 01 Black Michigan Region II
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2001 Missouri Region II
Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite Nebraska Region II
Pennine United B01 Ohio North Region II
CUP 01 Gold Ohio South Region II
Club Ohio 2001 Green 1 Ohio South Region II
Tampa Bay United Premier 2001 Florida Region III
KSA 01 Pro-Profile Georgia Region III
NCFC 01 Elite North Carolina Region III
Solar 01 Stricker North Texas Region III
Solar Sawyer 01 North Texas Region III
OK Energy FC Central 01 Oklahoma Region III
United SA Mount Pleasant 01 Premier South Carolina Region III
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite South Carolina Region III
Lobos Rush 01 Premier Tennessee Region III
Valparaiso United Futbol 01 JG Arizona Region IV
SC del Sol 01 Arizona Region IV
West Coast FC Armour 2001 California South Region IV
FC Golden State PDA 01 California South Region IV
LVSA 01 Red Nevada Region IV
Westside Timbers 01 Copa Oregon Region IV
Seattle United 01 Copa Washington Region IV
Eastside FC 01 Red Washington Region IV
   
18-and-Under Boys    
LMSC Rats Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
LVU 2000 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 Maryland Region I
Baltimore Bays 00 Maryland Region I
McLean 00 Boys Green Virginia Region I
BRYC Elite Academy Virginia Region I
Raiders FC - 2000 Illinois Region II
Lexington FC White Kentucky Region II
Nationals Union 00 Black Michigan Region II
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green Michigan Region II
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite 2000 Missouri Region II
Ohio Premier Ohio South Region II
CUP 00 Gold Ohio South Region II
SC Waukesha 00 Blue Wisconsin Region II
Davie United Sharks 2000 Blue Florida Region III
Team Boca 2000 White Florida Region III
NCFC Elite 00 North Carolina Region III
FC Dallas 00 Che North Texas Region III
FC Dallas 00 Premier North Texas Region III
United SA Mount Pleasant 00 Premier South Carolina Region III
Houstonians 2000 South Texas Region III
Tennessee United Soccer Club 00 Red Tennessee Region III
West Coast FC Armour 2000 California South Region IV
FRAM 00 Lawson California South Region IV
Fullerton Rangers 00W California South Region IV
Downtown LVSC 00 Academy Nevada Region IV
Sparta 00 Premier JK Utah Region IV
Seattle United 00 Copa Washington Region IV
WPFC 00 Black Washington Region IV
GS Surf 00A Washington Region IV
Eastside FC 00 Red Washington Region IV
     
   
14-and-Under Girls    
Pipeline Soccer Club 2004 Pre-Academy Maryland Region I
SDFC 2004 Yellow New Jersey Region I
Beadling Elite 2004 Pennsylvania West Region I
Arlington SA 2004 Red Virginia Region I
GLSA Libertyville FC 1974 Illinois Region II
CDA Premier 04 Kentucky Region II
Michigan Jaguars Green 04 Michigan Region II
Nationals Union 04 Black Michigan Region II
Georgia Rush 2004 Georgia Region III
04G LA Fire Red Louisiana Region III
NCFC 04 Elite North Carolina Region III
Lonestar 04G TCL Composite South Texas Region III
CCV Stars 04 Arizona Region IV
Legends FC 04 Academy California South Region IV
Beach FC 04 DPL California South Region IV
PacNW 04 Maroon A Washington Region IV
   
15-and-Under Girls    
SDFC 2003 Yellow New Jersey Region I
PDA Freedom New Jersey Region I
BC United 2003 New York West Region I
Beadling 2003 Elite Pennsylvania West Region I
Nationals Union 03 Black Michigan Region II
Midwest United FC 03 Royal Michigan Region II
CSA Impact United 03 Nike NL Ohio North Region II
CDA Premier 03 Ohio South Region II
United Futbol Academy 03 Premier Georgia Region III
NCFC 03 Elite North Carolina Region III
Tennessee SC 03 Showcase Tennessee Region III
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee Region III
San Diego Soccer Club Academy-Navy California South Region IV
Legends FC 03 Academy California South Region IV
LVPSA 03 Red Nevada Region IV
GPS Oregon FC Bayern 03 Oregon Region IV
   
16-and-Under Girls    
LVU 2002 Black Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Maryland Region I
SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue New Jersey Region I
New Jersey Rush 02 Grey New Jersey Region I
PDA Shore Wave New Jersey Region I
North United Rush 02 Pennsylvania West Region I
Century V 02 Gold Pennsylvania West Region I
Beach FC 02 Red Virginia Region I
Loudoun 02 Red Virginia Region I
YMS Premier 2002 Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
FC United 2002 Pre-Academy Illinois Region II
Eclipse Select 2002 Black Illinois Region II
CDA Premier 02 Kentucky Region II
Nationals Union 02 Black Michigan Region II
Nationals Union 02 Red Michigan Region II
Michigan Hawks 02 Michigan Region II
Sporting Omaha FC 2002 Elite Nebraska Region II
Cleveland FC 02 Royal Ohio North Region II
United Futbol Academy 02 Premier Georgia Region III
NCFCY 02 Elite North Carolina Region III
CSA-North/Cabarrus Predator North Carolina Region III
Solar 02 Naizer North Texas Region III
Solar 02 Claros North Texas Region III
Sting Austin 02 South Texas Region III
Legends FC 02 Academy California South Region IV
Beach FC 02 DPL California South Region IV
Albion SC 02 DPL Academy California South Region IV
Fullerton Rangers 02 White California South Region IV
La Roca-FD 02 Utah Region IV
USA Premier 02 PR Utah Region IV
Sparta 02 Premier SP Utah Region IV
PacNW 02 Maroon Washington Region IV
   
17-and-Under Girls    
1776 United FC 01 Xtremes Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
FC Frederick 01 Maryland Region I
Premier SC Navy 2001 Maryland Region I
NJ Stallions 01 Freedom New Jersey Region I
BC United 2001 New York West Region I
Century V 01 Gold Pennsylvania West Region I
Arlington SA 2001 Red Virginia Region I
Galaxy 2001 Blue Illinois Region II
Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Michigan Region II
Nationals Union 01 Black Michigan Region II
Nationals Union 01 Red Michigan Region II
FCKC Academy Blues Elite 01 Missouri Region II
Elite Girls Academy 2001 Maroon Nebraska Region II
Cleveland FC 01 Royal Ohio North Region II
CDA Premier 01 Ohio South Region II
TFA Elite 01 Ohio South Region II
FC Florida 01 Elite Blue Predators Florida Region III
United FA 01 Premier Georgia Region III
01 CSA Charlotte Predator North Carolina Region III
WHYFC Ladies White North Carolina Region III
Sting East 01 Dunstan North Texas Region III
Fever United 01 - Guerra North Texas Region III
Lonestar 01 TCL Composite South Texas Region III
Tennessee Soccer Club 2001 Showcase Tennessee Region III
Arizona Arsenal 01 Premier Teal Arizona Region IV
Santa Clara SC Sporting 01 Green California North Region IV
Beach FC 01 California South Region IV
Legends FC 01 Academy California South Region IV
Fullerton Rangers 01 White California South Region IV
Rebels SC 2001 Elite California South Region IV
Utah Celtic FC 01 Utah Region IV
PacNW 01 Maroon Washington Region IV
   
18-and-Under Girls    
HBC Impact 00 Eastern New York Region I
LMSC Storm Eastern Pennsylvania Region I
Princeton SA U18 New Jersey Region I
NJ Stallions 00 Stampede New Jersey Region I
Syracuse Developmental Academy 2000 New York West Region I
Century V Gold Pennsylvania West Region I
Beadling Elite 2000 Pennsylvania West Region I
Arlington 2000 Red Virginia Region I
Campton United 00 1 Illinois Region II
FC United 2000 Pre-Academy Illinois Region II
FC Pride 00 Elite Indiana Region II
Midwest United FC 00 Royal Michigan Region II
Nationals Union 00 Black Michigan Region II
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green Michigan Region II
MapleBrook Fury Minnesota Region II
Sporting Omaha FC 00 Elite Nebraska Region II
CFCIU 00 Ohio North Region II
CDA Premier 00 Ohio South Region II
Sunrise Sting 2000 Florida Region III
SSA Chelsea 00 Elite Georgia Region III
NCFC 00 Elite North Carolina Region III
Solar 00 Volkan North Texas Region III
Defeeters Kicks SC 00 North Texas Region III
Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor Arizona Region IV
Livermore Fusion 00-01 Maroon California North Region IV
Legends FC 00 Academy California South Region IV
Rebels SC Elite 00 California South Region IV
Legends FC 00 South California South Region IV
Utah Celtic FC 00 Premier Utah Region IV
Greater Seattle Surf 00A Washington Region IV
PacNW 00 Maroon Washington Region IV
Washington Rush 00 A Washington Region IV
 
Copyright © 2012 US Youth Soccer.
usyouthsoccer.org