Check out the weekly blogs

Check out the national tournament database

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Rethink your postgame drink!

Nike Strike Series

Premier International Tours

728x90 POM USYS

PCA Development Zone Resource Center

Bubba Burger

Fusionetics

Dick's Team Sports HQ

Sun-Maid

Yokohama

Print Page Share

National League | LIVE

Live Banner

The following games will be broadcast live from the US Youth Soccer National League Fall Showcases in Wilson, N.C. Streaming schedule is subject to change.

NATIONAL LEAGUE HOMEPAGE

NATIONAL LEAGUE BOYS | DEC. 7-9

THURSDAY, DEC. 7        
10 AM        
18U LVU 2000 Black PA-E Nationals Union 00 Black MI WATCH
17U Phila Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black PA-E SLSG SC Elite 2001 MO WATCH
17U McLean Green 01 VA Beadling PA-W WATCH
16U Alexandria 02 Red VA Chicago Magic IL WATCH
12 PM        
16U Phila Ukrainian Nationals 02 Black PA-E Midwest United FC 02 Royal MI WATCH
17U Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite NE Nationals Union 01B Black MI WATCH
17U Pipeline Pre Academy MD CUP Gold 01 OH-S WATCH
18U FC Dallas 00 Premier  TX-N Sparta 00 JK UT WATCH
2 PM          
18U USA Mt. Pleasant 00 Premier SC Fullerton Rangers 00 White CA-S WATCH
17U NCFC 01 Elite NC Valparaiso United FC 01 JG AZ WATCH
17U Lobos Rush 01 Premier TN WCFC 2001 Armour CA-S WATCH
16U ID Club Division 02 TX-S FLEQ Earthquakes Premier 02 CA-N WATCH
4 PM          
16U NCFC Elite 02B NC Seattle United 02 Copa WA WATCH
17U SC United FC 01 Elite SC Eastside FC 01 Red WA WATCH
17U Solar 01 Stricker TX-N Westside Timbers 01 Copa OR WATCH
18U CUP Gold 00 OH-S GS Surf 00 A WA WATCH
           
FRIDAY, DEC. 8        
10 AM        
17U Pennine United B01 OH-N KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE GA WATCH
16U SC United FC 02 Elite SC SC Waukesha 02 Blue   WI WATCH
18U Ohio Premier OH-S Baltimore Bays 00 MD WATCH
17U SC del Sol 01 AZ Solar 01 Sawyer TX-N WATCH
12 PM        
17U Club Ohio 2001 Green 1 OH-S USA Mt. Pleasant 01 Premier SC WATCH
18U Michigan Jaguars 00 Green MI Houstonians 2000 TX-S WATCH
16U SLSG SC Elite MO Loudoun 02 Red VA WATCH
17U Galaxy 2001 Blue IL Javanon 2001 Black KY WATCH
2 PM          
17U LVSA 01 Red NV Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central OK WATCH
16U Excel Soccer Academy 02 AZ Takoma Park Friends United MD WATCH
18U FRAM 00 Lawson CA-S McLean 00 Green  VA WATCH
17U Seattle United 01 Copa WA Tampa Bay United FL WATCH
4 PM          
17U Raiders FC - 2001 IL Arlington SA 2001 Red VA WATCH
18U Washington Premier 2000 Black WA NCFC Elite 00 NC WATCH
16U Boca OC 02 White CA-S OK Energy FC (Central) 02 OK WATCH
17U FC Golden State PDA 01 CA-S OBGC Rangers Blue MD WATCH
           
SATURDAY, DEC. 9        
10 AM        
18U Downtown LVSC 00 Academy NV HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans PA-E WATCH
16U USA Mt. Pleasant 02 Premier SC Sporting J. B. Marine Mann MO WATCH
18U BRYC Elite Academy VA Eastside FC B00 Red WA WATCH
16U Baltimore Celtic 2002 MD Tuzos Academy 2002 AZ WATCH
12 PM        
16U Village of the Branch 02 Cosmos Utd. NY-E WPFC 02 Black WA WATCH
18U SC Waukesha 00 Blue WI West Coast FC Armour 2000 CA-S WATCH
16U NFC 02 Blue NE La Roca Premier 02 TJ UT WATCH
18U Raiders FC  IL Baltimore Celtic SC 00 MD WATCH
2 PM          
18U Seattle United Copa WA Davie United Sharks 2000 Blue FL WATCH
16U Arlington SA 2002 Red VA Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green CA-N WATCH
18U FC Dallas 00 Che TX-N LMSC Rats PA-E WATCH
16U CUP 02 Gold OH-S FC United Pre Academy 2002 IL WATCH
4 PM          
16U Odyssey 02 TX-N Michigan Jaguars 02 Green MI WATCH
18U Team Boca 2000 White FL SLSG SC Elite 2000 MO WATCH
16U Solar 02 Stricker TX-N Club Ohio Green 1 OH-S WATCH
18U Lexington FC White KY TUSC 00 Red TN WATCH

 

NATIONAL LEAGUE GIRLS | NOV. 30 - DEC. 2

THURSDAY, NOV. 30        
10 AM        
16U CDA Premier 02 KY SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue NJ WATCH
17U Nationals Union 01 Black MI Tennessee SC 2001 Showcase TN WATCH
18U Syracuse Development Academy  NY-W FC Pride 00 Elite  IN WATCH
18U D'Feeter Kicks SC 00 TX-N NJ Stallions Academy Stampede NJ WATCH
12 PM        
18U Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor AZ Arlington SA 2000G Red VA WATCH
17U 1776 United FC 01 Xtreme PA-E Premier Navy 2001 MD WATCH
18U Princeton SA NJ Sunrise Sting 2000 FL WATCH
16U Loudoun 02 Red VA Lehigh Valley United Black PA-E WATCH
2 PM          
16U Sting Austin 02 TX-S PacNW 02 Maroon WA WATCH
17U EGA 01 Maroon NE Rebels SC 2001 Elite CA-S WATCH
18U Midwest United FC 00 Royal MI Greater Seattle Surf 00A WA WATCH
18U PacNW 00 Maroon WA Nationals Union 00 Girls Black MI WATCH
4 PM          
18U Livermore Fusion CA-N Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000 NE WATCH
18U NCFC 00 Elite NC Legends FC 00 South CA-S WATCH
17U FC Florida 01 Elite Blue Predators FL Santa Clara Sporting 01G Green CA-N WATCH
16U Nationals Union 02 Red MI Sparta 02 Premier SP UT WATCH
           
FRIDAY, DEC. 1        
10 AM        
16U Cleveland FC 02 Royal OH-N Solar 02G Grado TX-N WATCH
18U Beadling 2000 Girls Elite PA-W Campton United 00 1 IL WATCH
17U Sting East Dunstan TX-N FCKC Academy Blues Elite MO WATCH
18U HBC Impact 00 NY-E Michigan Jags 00 Girls Green MI WATCH
12 PM        
18U Century V Gold PA-W SSA Chelsea 00 Elite GA WATCH
18U MapleBrook Fury U18NL MN CDA Premier 00 OH-S WATCH
17U Century V 01 Gold PA-W Michigan Jaguars 01 Girls Green MI WATCH
16U PDA Shore Wave NJ Eclipse Select 2002 Black IL WATCH
2 PM          
16U Albion SC 02 DPL Academy CA-S Beach FC 02G Red VA WATCH
18U Rebels SC Elite CA-S Solar 00 Volkan TX-N WATCH
17U Arizona Arsenal Teal AZ Arlington SA 2001 Red VA WATCH
18U Legends FC 00 Academy CA-S FC United 2000 Pre-Academy IL WATCH
4 PM          
18U Washington Rush WA CFCIU 2000 IL WATCH
18U Celtic FC UT LMSC Storm PA-E WATCH
17U Fullerton Rangers 01 White CA-S UFA 01 Premier GA WATCH
16U Legends FC 02 Academy CA-S NCFCY 02 Elite NC WATCH
           
SATURDAY, DEC. 2        
10 AM        
16U Nationals Union 02 Black MI USA 02 Premier UT WATCH
16U Sporting OFC 2002 Elite NE Beach FC DPL02 CA-S WATCH
17U FC Frederick 01 MD Legends FC G 01 Academy II CA-S WATCH
17U BC United 01 girls NY-W Beach FC G01 DPL CA-S WATCH
12 PM        
17U 01 CSA Charlotte Predator NC CDA Premier 01 OH-S WATCH
17U NJ Stallion  Freedom NJ Utah Celtic FC 01 UT WATCH
16U North United Rush PA-W La Roca-FD 02G UT WATCH
16U Solar 02G Naizer TX-N Century V United 2002 Gold PA-W WATCH
2 PM          
16U 02 CSA North-Cab Predator NC New Jersey Rush 02 Girls Grey NJ WATCH
16U UFA 02 Premier GA YMS Premier 2002 PA-E WATCH
17U Galaxy 2001 Blue IL TFA Elite 01 OH-S WATCH
17U Nationals Union 01 Red MI PacNW 01 Maroon WA WATCH
4 PM          
17U Fever United 01 Guerra TX-N Cleveland FC  01 Royal OH-N WATCH
17U 01 WHYFC White NC Lonestar 01 TCL Composite TX-S WATCH
16U Michigan Hawks 02 MI Pipeline Pre-Academy MD WATCH
16U FCUnited 02 Pre Academy IL Fullerton Rangers G02 White CA-S WATCH

 

usyouthsoccer.org