Check out the weekly blogs

Check out the national tournament database

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Shop Kohl's Soccer!

Toyota Sienna

Fusionetics

Nike Strike Series

Nesquik All Star Soccer Bites

Premier International Tours

728x90 POM USYS

PCA Development Zone Resource Center

Bubba Burger

Toyota Highlander

Print Page Share

National League | LIVE

Live Banner

The following games will be broadcast live from the US Youth Soccer National League Fall Showcases in Wilson, N.C. Streaming schedule is subject to change.

NATIONAL LEAGUE HOMEPAGE

NATIONAL LEAGUE BOYS | DEC. 8-10

THURSDAY, DEC. 8        
10 am          
17U LVU 2000 Black PA-E CUP Gold 00 OH-S WATCH
17U OBGC Rangers Blue 2000 MD Davie United Sharks Blue FL WATCH
17U Libertyville FC 1974 IL FC Dallas 00 Che TX-N WATCH
18U Arlington SA Red VA Elm Grove Soccer Club WI WATCH
12 pm          
17U Toledo Celtics Black OH-N United FA 00 Premier GA WATCH
17U SLSG 2000 Elite MO McLean 00 Green  VA WATCH
17U Baltimore Bays 00 MD LFSC Geerling  MO WATCH
18U 99 North United Premier PA-W OP Green OH-S WATCH
2 pm          
17U Washington Premier 2000 Black WA Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 MD WATCH
17U LA Galaxy San Diego 2000 Elite CA-S Nationals Union 00 Black MI WATCH
17U Sparta 00 JK UT TUSC 00 Red TN WATCH
18U Dallas Texans 99 Red TX-N Strikers FC North  CA-S WATCH
4 pm          
17U West Coast FC Armour 2000 CA-S CASL Red 00 North NC WATCH
17U Scottsdale Blackhawks 00 Burke AZ GSA 00 Premier GA WATCH
17U Seattle United Copa WA HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans PA-E WATCH
18U Ambush 99 Red GA EC Real Pumas CA-N WATCH
           
FRIDAY, DEC. 9        
10 am          
16U Galaxy Soccer Club IL Lobos Rush 01 Premier TN WATCH
16U Bethesda SC Blue 01 MD USA/MP 01 Premier SC WATCH
18U La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier  UT UFA Premier GA WATCH
18U Libertyville FC 1974 IL FC Dallas Premier TX-N WATCH
12 pm          
18U Milwaukee Bavarians WI Baltimore Celtic SC Christos MD WATCH
18U WPFC 99 Black WA Dix Hills Hurricanes NY-E WATCH
16U South Carolina United FC 01 Elite SC Penn Fusion 01 Elite PA-E WATCH
16U VOTB Cosmos United 2001 NY-E Team Challenger FC 01 Black OH-N WATCH
2 pm          
16U FC Golden State - 2001 OC CA-S LOUD01 RED VA WATCH
16U Legends FC West 01 FC  CA-S Sporting Omaha FC 01 Elite NE WATCH
18U Sporting STL - McMahon Ford MO Solar Chelsea 99 Sawyer TX-N WATCH
18U Fullerton Rangers White CA-S KSA 99 Pro-Profile GA WATCH
4 pm          
18U LA Premier FC LAFA CA-S BRYC 99 Elite VA WATCH
18U Fc Montco Die Mannschaft PA-E CESA 99 Premier SC WATCH
16U Valparaiso United FC 01 JG AZ Solar Chelsea 01 Stricker TX-N WATCH
16U LVSA 01 Red NV Concorde Fire Central  Elite GA WATCH
           
SATURDAY, DEC. 10        
10 am          
16U Baltimore Armour PA15 MD KSA 01 Pro-Profile GA WATCH
16U 01 CASL Red North  NC RPSC River 24k OR WATCH
17U Tennessee SC 00 TN LMSC Sabertooth Rats PA-E WATCH
18U Concorde Fire Elite 99 GA CUP 99 Gold OH-S WATCH
12 pm          
17U TSC Hurricane 00 Elite  OK Delaware Rush 00 DE WATCH
18U Loudoun Red VA LA Galaxy South Bay Elite CA-S WATCH
16U Bethesda South 01 VA Seattle United 01 Copa WA WATCH
16U BRYC 01 Elite VA EC Real Salinas Galaxy 01 CA-N WATCH
2 pm          
16U GSA 01 Premier  GA Sporting J. B. Marine MO WATCH
16U Solar Chelsea 01 Elite TX-N Raiders FC IL WATCH
17U Houstonians 2000 TX-S Fullerton Rangers 00 White CA-S WATCH
18U Delaware Rush 99 DE Sc Del Sol 99 AZ WATCH
4 pm          
17U BRYC 00 Elite VA Raiders FC  IL WATCH
18U South Carolina United FC 99 Elite SC LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 IL WATCH
16U 01 CSA Predator NC CUP Gold 01 OH-S WATCH
16U West Pines United Carrillo FL Beadling PA-W WATCH
 

 

NATIONAL LEAGUE GIRLS | DEC. 1-3

THURSDAY, DEC. 1        
10 am          
17U Midwest United FC 00 Royal MI Tennessee SC 2000 Showcase TN WATCH
17U FC Virginia United Elite 00 VA Princeton SA NJ WATCH
18U Beadling 99 PA-W Cleveland FC OH-N WATCH
18U PDA Shore 99 NJ Classics Eagles Red OH-S WATCH
12 pm          
17U New Jersey Stallions Stampede NJ Century V Gold PA-W WATCH
17U Sporting Omaha FC ELITE 2000 NE CUP 00 Gold OH-S WATCH
18U Syracuse Development Academy NY-W TSC Showcase TN WATCH
18U Arsenal FC of PA Premier Pride PA-W Minneapolis United Inferno MN WATCH
2 pm          
17U Sunrise Sting 2000 FL Beach Academy   CA-S WATCH
17U 00 TFCA Alliance NC FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson OR WATCH
18U SC Waukesha 99 Blue  WI LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 CA-S WATCH
17U OFC 00Phillips OK Rebels SC Elite CA-S WATCH
4 pm          
17U FCKC Academy Blues Elite 2000 MO Washington Rush WA WATCH
18U UFA 99 Premier GA Legends FC 99 Academy CA-S WATCH
18U OFC 99 HAMPTON OK Eastside FC 99 Red WA WATCH
18U Midwest United 99 Royal MI La Roca Premier PO UT WATCH
           
FRIDAY, DEC. 2        
10 am          
16U Beadling 2001 Elite PA-W FCKC Academy Blues Elite MO WATCH
16U 1776 United FC 01 Xtreme PA-E CUP Gold 01 OH-S WATCH
17U Cleveland FC OH-N Campton United 1 IL WATCH
18U Albion SC White CA-S South Carolina United FC 99 Elite SC WATCH
12 pm          
17U Legends FC 00 Academy CA-S HBC Impact 00 NY-E WATCH
18U Solar Chelsea 99 TX-N Kings Hammer Academy Red OH-S WATCH
16U Florida Elite 2001 FL TFA Elite 01 OH-S WATCH
16U Celtic FC Premier SA UT BRYC Elite Academy 01/02 VA WATCH
2 pm          
16U Fullerton Rangers 01 White CA-S SLSC Comos 01 Lawless OK WATCH
16U Lonestar 01 TCL Composite TX-S Midwest United FC 01 Royal MI WATCH
17U FC Alliance 00 TN Nationals Union Black MI WATCH
18U Palo Alto 99 Blue CA-N FC Pennsylvania Strikers PA-E WATCH
4 pm          
17U Greater Seattle Surf 00A WA Solar Chelsea 00 Bates TX-N WATCH
18U DMCV Sharks Elite CA-S FCKC Academy Blues Elite 99 MO WATCH
16U PacNW 01 Maroon WA Nationals Union 01 Black MI WATCH
16U FC Elk Grove 02 Platinumn 1 CA-N United FA 01 Premier GA WATCH
           
SATURDAY, DEC. 3        
10 am          
16U LFSA Select IL FC Frederick 01 MD WATCH
16U Nationals Unions 01 Red MI USA Stars 01 CA-N WATCH
17U Dallas Kicks SC 00 TX-N Premier Strikers MD WATCH
18U CUP Gold 99 OH-S Florida Krush Black FL WATCH
12 pm          
17U North Shore United Blue WI Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor AZ WATCH
18U Nationals Union 99 Black MI LAGSB Elite CA-S WATCH
16U TFCA 01 Alliance NC 2001 Tennessee SC Showcase TN WATCH
16U Kings Hammer Academy Red KY Legends FC 01 Academy   WATCH
2 pm          
16U Michigan Jaguars 01 Green MI La Roca Premier FD UT WATCH
16U EGA 01 Maroon Omaha NE Century V 01 Gold PA-W WATCH
17U UFA 00 Premier GA LMSC Storm PA-E WATCH
18U Patriot FC 99 Revolution PA-E Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green CA-N WATCH
4 pm          
17U FC United Select 1 2000 IL FC Pride 00 Elite  IN WATCH
18U SDFC 1999 Yellow NJ Utah FC 99 Black UT WATCH
16U Greater Binghamton FC NY-W Legends FC 01 CA-S WATCH
16U 01 CSA Charlotte Predator NC FC Alliance 01 TN WATCH

 

 

usyouthsoccer.org