Check out the weekly blogs
Capri Sun
Print Page Share

07-08 US Youth Soccer National League Second Series Game Schedule

December 12, 2007 09:00 PM
 

DIVISION TIME     SITE FIELD      
Thursday, December 27, 2007        
Boys U-16 8:30 PM

ATRP

7 YMS Xplosion v Dallas Texans 92-Red Dallas
Boys U-16 8:30 PM

ATRP

6 Arsenal Super Eagles v Texans FC 92 Red
Boys U-15 6:30 PM

ATRP

3 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays '93 v Chicago Fire Juniors 92/93 Red
Boys U-15 6:30 PM

ATRP

7 FC Delco Roadkill v Michigan Wolves
Boys U-15 6:30 PM

ATRP

6 92 CASL Elite v Solar Red
             
Friday, December 28, 2007        
Boys U-16 6:30 PM

DWWS

6 YMS Xplosion v Texans FC 92 Red
Boys U-16 6:30 PM

DWWS

7 Arsenal Super Eagles v Cobb FC
Boys U-15 4:30 PM

DWWS

8 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays '93 v Michigan Wolves
Boys U-15 4:30 PM

DWWS

6 FC Delco Roadkill v 92 CASL Elite
Boys U-15 4:30 PM

DWWS

7 Vardar v Solar Red
             
Saturday, December 29, 2007        
Boys U-16 6:30 PM

ATRP

7 YMS Xplosion v Cobb FC
Boys U-16 4:30 PM

ATRP

1 Arsenal Super Eagles v Dallas Texans 92-Red Dallas
Boys U-15 4:30 PM

ATRP

3 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays '93 v FC Delco Roadkill
Boys U-15 4:30 PM

ATRP

6 Solar Red v Chicago Fire Juniors 92/93 Red
Boys U-15 4:30 PM

ATRP

7 Vardar v Michigan Wolves
             
Sunday, December 30, 2007        
Boys U-16 2:00 PM

Mickey's Retreat

1 YMS Xplosion v Arsenal Super Eagles
Boys U-15 10:00 AM

Mickey's Retreat

1 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays '93 v Solar Red
Boys U-15 8:00 AM

Mickey's Retreat

1 FC Delco Roadkill v Vardar
Boys U-15 12:00 PM

Mickey's Retreat

1 CASL Elite v Chicago Fire Juniors 92/93 Red
Girls U-16 5:00 PM

DWWS

7 PDA Fire v Dallas Texans Red 92 Girls
Girls U-16 5:00 PM

DWWS

8 Syracuse FC Fury v Hurricane FC 92 Shubert
Girls U-16 7:00 PM

DWWS

7 Eclipse Select 91-92 v ELA Elite
Girls U-15 3:00 PM

DWWS

6 PDA Tsunami v Dallas Texans 93G Red Dallas
Girls U-15 3:00 PM

DWWS

7 LDC United v Sting Dallas Royal 93
Girls U-15 3:00 PM

DWWS

8 Eclipse Select 92-93 v KCFC Alliance Intensity
             
Monday, December 31, 2007        
Girls U-16 11:00 AM

West Orange

1 PDA Fire v CFC United
Girls U-16 11:00 AM

West Orange

2 Syracuse FC Fury v Dallas Texans Red 92 Girls
Girls U-16 11:00 AM

West Orange

3 Hurricane FC 92 Shubert v ELA Elite
Girls U-15 9:00 AM

West Orange

1 PDA Tsunami v KCFC Alliance Intensity
Girls U-15 9:00 AM

West Orange

2 LDC United v Eclipse Select 92-93
Girls U-15 9:00 AM

West Orange

3 Dallas Texans 93G Red Dallas v Sting Dallas Royal 93
   

 

       
Tuesday, January 1, 2008        
Girls U-16 6:00 PM

West Orange

1 PDA Fire v Syracuse FC Fury
Girls U-16 6:00 PM

West Orange

2 ELA Elite v CFC United
Girls U-15 2:00 PM

DWWS

9 PDA Tsunami v LDC United
Girls U-15 8:00 PM

West Orange

2 Sting Dallas Royal 93 v KCFC Alliance Intensity
   

 

       
Wednesday, January 2, 2008        
Girls U-16 10:00 AM

DWWS

9 PDA Fire v ELA Elite
Girls U-16 12:00 PM

DWWS

9 Syracuse FC Fury v Eclipse Select 91-92

 

Comments

 

* Denotes required field
*Name:


*City:


*State:


 
Comments:

We look forward to reviewing your comments!

Please input the text and numbers that you see above into the following box in order to post your comment.

 

Back