Play for a Change
Active Family Project
Print Page Share

1992 Boys Rosters | US Youth Soccer ODP Championships

March 15, 2009 10:00 PM
 
Region I - Eastern Pennsylvania
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
5 Nathaniel Aquadro Atglen PA Spirit United 
GK0 Michael Baron Chalfont PA FC Delco
16 Dalton Carroll Drexel Hill PA Lower Merion
22 Daniel Caya Sellersville PA Spirit United
6 William Chalfant Millersville PA Lanco United
GK1 Drew Hutchins Morrisville PA Not available
11 Tolani Ibikunle Wynnewood PA Lower Merion
21 Benjamin Maurey, Downingtown PA Spirit United Soccer Club
3 Francix Miller Doylestown PA FC Bucks
4 James Ockford, Yardley PA YMS
9 Milton Rico Philadelphia PA Not available
23 Cory Rodas E Stroudsburg PA Lehigh Valley United '91
7 Askia Rumph, Jr. Levittown PA PSC
19 Tucker Sandercock Bethlehem PA Lehigh Valley United 
8 Thomas Stackhouse Warrington PA V/E
20 Max Tassano Bala Cynwyd PA Lower Merion 
6 Ryan Werherhold Breinigsville PA Lehigh Valley United
2 Zachary Wolfe Malvern PA FCDelco
Region II - Indiana
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
GK20 Ian MacDougall Westfield IN Hoosier Futbol Club
GK19 Charlie McClarey Bloomington IN Cutters
5 Alex Casteel Newburgh IN FC Evansville
6 Daniel Keller Carmel IN FC Pride
17 Max Lachowecki Evansville IN FC Evansville
14 Brandon Leonhard Indianapolis IN FC Pride
15 Charles Leonhard Indianapolis IN FC Pride
18 Joesph Meyer Greenwood IN FC Pride
13 Aaron Mickel Carmel IN FC Pride
9 Wesley Oliver Indianapolis IN Westside United
7 Eric Ong Carmel IN Not available
4 Chad Rigg Dyer IN Chicago Fire
16 Bryce Rockwell-Ashton Fort Wayne IN FC Pride
11 Nate Snyder Carmel IN FC Pride
2 Jacob Tasher Crown Point IN FC Pride
12 Fabian Urquiza Dyer IN Indiana Magic
10 Tyler Vieth Evansville IN Not available
8 Matt Whicker Westfield IN Hoosier Futbol Club
Region III - North Carolina
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
2 Vedad Ahmetovic Greensboro NC Greensboro Youth Soccer
3 Tyson Balaam Raeford NC Triangle Futbol Club
4 Robert Beatty Matthews NC Charlotte United Futbol Club
5 Charles Clark Apex NC Triangle Futbol Club
6 Carl Credle Weddington NC Charlotte United Futbol Club
0 Trent Johnson Waxham NC Charlotte Soccer Club
7 Gregory Judge Raleigh NC CASL
8 David Lane Fuquay-Varina NC Fuquay-Varina Athletic Assoc.
9 Edward  Mullin Durham NC Triangle Futbol Club
10 Michael O'Brien Asheville NC Highland Futbol Club
11 Jared Rist Durham NC Triangle Futbol Club
12 Andrew Shoemaker Cary NC Fuquay-Varina Athletic Assoc.
13 David Sizemore Fuquay-Varina NC Fuquay-Varina Athletic Assoc.
14 Ryan Smith Asheville NC Highland Futbol Club
15 Lassiter Tollison Raleigh NC CASL
16 Blake Vickers Chapel Hill NC Triangle United Soccer Assoc.
1 Paul West Apex NC CASL
17 Aaron White Wilson NC CASL
Region IV - California North
Jersey First Name Last Name City State
GK0 Kristopher Schultz Sacramento CA
GK1 Jacob Feener Rocklin CA
2 Geoffrey Kocher San Francisco CA
3 Eric Bryant Woodland CA
4 Christian Gonzalez Livermore CA
5 Matthew Taylor Los Altos CA
6 Ajaya Rana Alameda CA
7 Bengy Ruiz San Rafael CA
8 Kyle Henderson Mill Valley CA
9 Austin Bravo Newcastle CA
10 Jeremy Williams Clayton CA
11 Cyrus Ghaffari Davis CA
12 Miguel Murillo Stockton CA
13 Richard Osborne San Jose CA
14 Eric Johanson San Anselmo CA
15 Jacob Valadez Los Altos CA
16 Alex Vivona Davis CA
17 Jorge Valadas San Lorenzo CA
 

Comments

 

* Denotes required field
*Name:


*City:


*State:


 
Comments:

We look forward to reviewing your comments!

Please input the text and numbers that you see above into the following box in order to post your comment.

 

Back