Coaches Connection - Get Connected!
Marketplace
Print Page Share

News Story

1990 Boys Rosters - 2007 US Youth Soccer ODP Super Group

December 18, 2007 09:00 PM
 
Region I Boys 1990        
Last Name First Name City  State Club Team
Barrera  Brian  Union NJ PDA
Bourdeau Nathan Baldwinsville NY Rochester Rhinos
Derksen Jesse Glen Rock PA Super Nova
Garcia Kevin Flushing NY CJSL
Harmon Christopher Downingtown PA FC Delco
Maroney Jherrett Cincinnatus NY Two Rivers Soccer
Mora Mauricio Jackson Heights NY CJSL
Nogueira Christian Kearny NJ PDA
O'Leary Conor Rochester NY Rochester Futbol
Parr Daniel Hummelstown PA LDC United
Salmon Yannick Westbury NY LIJSL
Smith Yannick Hillsborough NJ PDA
Sniatecki Kyle Depew NY Rochester Futbol Club
Tsuda Ben Shrewsbury MA Juventus USA
Uttley Brett Jamestown RI Bayside United
Uy Matthew New Hyde Park NY ENY
Walsh William Chester NJ Parsippany Revolution
         
Region II Boys 1990        
First Name Last Name City State  
Phillip Boerger Jamestown ND  
Kyle Zobeck Coralville IA  
Louis Albert Park City IL  
Kevin Bick Louisville KY  
Julian Cardona Lincoln NE  
Thomas Catalano Shelby Twp. MI  
Ethan Finlay Marshfield WI  
Sam Klosterman Belleville IL  
Peter O'Neill Fairway KS  
Michael Robinson Howell MI  
Colin Rolfe Canton MI  
Ryan Sappington Barboursville  VA  
Kyle Schickel Louisville KY  
Kirk Urso Lombard IL  
Tony Weber Olathe KS  
Tim Zimmer Naperville IL  
         
Region III Boys 1990        
Last Name First Name City  State Club Team
Shawn Barry Miramar FL Schulz Academy
Patrick Cates Irmo SC Lexington United SC
Warren Creavalle Acworth GA NASA
Alex Dixon Humble TX Texans FC
Kevan George Decatur GA Concorde Fire SC
Manny Gonzalez Pompano Beach FL Boca Juniors
Scott Goodwin Raleigh NC CASL
Jamel Johnson Miramar FL West Pines United
Enzo Martinez Rock Hill SC Discoveries SC
Cody Mizell Woodstock GA GSA
T.J. Nelson Garland TX North Texas Strikers
Isack Niyongabo Knightdale NC CASL
Pablo Punyed Doral FL Kendall Soccer
Dane Shea College Station TX Texans FC
Taylor White Marietta GA Concorde Fire SC
Edvin Worley Palm City FL Boca Juniors
         
Region IV Boys 1990        
Last Name First Name City  State Club Team
Andrew Fontein Las Vegas NV LV Premier 89
Brooks Hopp Seattle WA  Washington Crossfire
Daxton Beausoleil Layton UT  Sparta Premier
James Partee Camas WA Westside Metro
Benjamin Boyce San Jose CA De Anza Force
Charlie Brennan Salt Lake City UT Sparta
Kalala Fabrice Salt Lake City UT Inter FC
Richard Harrison Salt Lake City UT La Roca
Brian Green Phoenix AZ  Cisco Toros
Andy Hackbarth Bend OR  Westside Metro Gunners
Jacob Hustead Sandy UT Sparta United
Pedro Mendes Pacifica CA Bay Oaks
Nikola Mijic Layton UT Utah Rush
Ryan Moore San Leandro CA Mustang
Michael Nielsen Sandy UT Inter FC
Gabby Okito Logan UT Inter FC
Steven Sanchez San Jose CA SF United Lobitos
Alexsandor Tarnoczi Castle Rock CO Rapids
 

Comments

 

* Denotes required field
*Name:


*City:


*State:


 
Comments:

We look forward to reviewing your comments!

Please input the text and numbers that you see above into the following box in order to post your comment.

 

Back