Online education from US Youth Soccer
Wilson Trophy Company
Print Page Share

News Story

1993 Rosters | 2008 US Youth Soccer ODP Boys Christmas Interregional

December 17, 2008 09:00 PM
 
Region I | US Youth Soccer ODP Boys 1993
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
9 Cody Albrecht Silver Spring MD Bethesda SC
16 Zachary Batteer Pittsburgh PA Beadling
20 Eric Bird Virginia Beach VA Virginia Beach Travel Soccer
1 Tristan Cooper Freemont NH Classics/Phantoms
12 Stefan Defregger Gilford NH Classics/Phantoms
15 Cole DeNormandie Lincoln MA FC STARS
7 Zander El-Hindi Fayetteville NY Syr FC
11 Kevin Hall Magnolia DE Central Delaware Soccer Association
18 Will Hare Roanoke VA RVYSA
17 Jake Katz Marlboro NJ PDA
13 Drew Klingenberg Gibsonia PA Penns Forest
8 Mark Leibensperger Gibsonia PA Pittsburgh Strikers
14 Tyler Lordi Telford PA FC Bucks
0 Tyler Miller Woodbury NJ Pittsgrove
21 Timothy Parker Hicksville NY Hicksville
19 Kyler Sullivan Stafford VA Arlington Soccer Association
22 Ryan Tauss Niskayuna NY Blackwatch
10 David Wright Farmington NY Rochester FC
Region II | US Youth Soccer ODP Boys 1993
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
GK1 Anderson Reilly Leawood KS KCFC Rangers 
GK2 Steinwascher Nathan  Sterling Heights MI Michigan FC Nova
3 Albert Keaton Park City IL Chicago Fire Academy U16
4 Besong Brandon Cedar Rapids IA Heartland Scorpions
5 Byrd  Zack Lexington KY Lexington Futbol Club
6 Colvin Daniel Tipp City OH-S Dayton Metro F.C.
7 Conerty Sean Ada MI Grand Rapids Crew Jrs
8 Hodan Patrick Brookfield WI FC Milwaukee U-15 Blue
9 Kayser Jordan Elkhorn WI FC Milwaukee
10 Mazurek Taylor Brighton MI Grand Rapids Crew Juniors U-15
11 Miller Eric Woodbury MN Minnesota Thunder Academy
12 Nieto Eric Louisville KY Mockingbird Valley Soccer Club
13 Oluyedun Jide Westfield IN Shattuck-St. Mary's
14 Park Nathaniel Glenview IL Sockers FC
15 Postlewait Caleb Grand Rapids MI N/A
16 Stacy Jason Grand Rapids MI Grand Rapid Crew Jrs
17 Torres Anthony Batavia IL Campton United
18 Zalk David Maplewood MN Minnesota Thunder Academy
Region III | US Youth Soccer ODP Boys 1993
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
3 Dominic Bonilla Lawrenceville GA Gwinnett Soccer Association
4 Matthew Brown Charlotte NC Charlotte United FC
5 Samuel Coleman Norman OK Celtic 93
GK Jack  Falle Lilburn GA GSA Phoenix
13 Bryce Follensbee Orlando FL Florida Rush
14 Chandler  Gagnon Bartlett TN Tennessee Rush Nike
17 Ammon Lakip Alpharetta GA GSA
2 Stiven Nunez Miami Lakes FL Soccer Academy of the Americas
GK Matthew  Pacifici Charlotte NC South Charlotte SA
18 Kevin Pahl Lakeland FL Lakeland FC
6 Seth Prieto Atlanta GA NASA
7 Jonathan Ray Durham NC Triangle FC
8 Arturo Rocha Cleveland TN Tennessee Rush Nike
9 Jaime Sanclemente Duluth GA Ambush Red
10 Ivan Shapiro Miami FL Kendall Soccer Coalition
11 Adam Stroup Macon GA Alpharetta Ambush
19 Hector  Vega Jacksonville FL Jacksonville Youth SC
12 Walker Zimmerman Lawrenceville GA GSA Phoenix
Region IV | US Youth Soccer ODP Boys 1993
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
0 William  Whiddon Carlsbad CA San Diego Nomads
1 Dillon  Snyder Boise ID Idaho Rush Nike
2 Juan Gutierrez Santa Ana CA West Coast FC
3 Neil Ignacio Diamond Bar CA Legends FC
4 Jacob Martinez Colorado Springs CO Pride
5 Juan Mendoza La Puente CA CZ Elite
6 Sixto  Porras Modesto CA Ajax United
7 Henry Rios Norwalk CA La Italia II
8 James Rogers Salt Lake City UT Sparta '93
9 Kevin Schafer Albuquerque NM AE Gladiators
10 Blake Steele Camarillo CA Eagles SC
11 Owen Steinwall Scottsdale AZ Sereno
12 Andrew Trejo Newhall CA Barcelona C2 Elite
13 Jacob Valadez Los Altos CA MVLA Raptors 92 Gold
14 Tanner Williams Sandpoint ID Sandpoint Strikers
15 Jordan Gibbs Rancho Cucamonga CA Italia
16 Aaron Goo Mililani HI Hawaii Rush
17 Miles Gorder Davis CA Davis Legacy Rangers
 

Comments

 

* Denotes required field
*Name:


*City:


*State:


 
Comments:

We look forward to reviewing your comments!

Please input the text and numbers that you see above into the following box in order to post your comment.

 

Back