Like our Facebook!
Nesquik
Print Page Share

News Story

Rosters | US Youth Soccer ODP Boys 1991 International Tournament in Costa Rica

March 2, 2009 09:00 PM
 
Region I
Jersey Last Name First Name City State Club Team
11 Alers Nicholas Potomac MD Potomac SA
7 Bastidas Adam Catasauqua PA V/E - Vereingung/Erzebirge
1 Blanchard Adam Scarborough ME Coastal SC
18 Curran Kevin Ocean View NJ South Jersey Barons
20 Davis Kevin Clementon NJ South Jersey Barons
17 DeJohn Alexander Morganville NJ Howell
15 Dolezal  Jonathan Wynnewood PA Lower Merion 
14 Jappah Joe Joe Coatesville PA Spirit United
22 Olson Skylar North Potomac MD Potomac SA
10 Pace Jacob Clarksville MD SA of Columbia
0 Ramada David Essex Junction VT Nordic Soccer Club
16 Rochow David Forest VA Roanoke Valley Youth SC
19 Rojas Mario Annapolis MD Freestate SA
21 Sanchez Emanuel Philadelphia PA Yardley Makefield SC
12 Seinfeld Matthew Ellicott City MD SA of Columbia
8 Sullivan Sean Wilbraham MA Western United
9 Tweneboa Frank Pensauken NJ Spirit United
13 Verley Glenn APO AE TSG 1861 
       
Region II         
Jersey Last Name First Name City State Club Team
3 Addis Jeff Dublin OH-S Not provided
4 Burke Michael Omaha NE  Not provided
5 Decker Austin Tiffin  IA Not provided
6 Gandier Michael Kent Hastings MN Not provided
7 Helton Brent Ft. Wayne IN Not provided
GK1 Hudson Matt Omaha NE  Not provided
8 Klazura Brian Rockford IL Not provided
9 Kudron Brian Omaha NE  Not provided
10 Lerner Alec Omaha NE  Not provided
11 Oluyedun Adekunle Westfield IN Not provided
12 Richard Kyle Louisville KY Not provided
13 Robson Henry Champlin MN Not provided
14 Smith Ryan Louisville KY Not provided
15 Stull Sam Columbus OH-S Not provided
GK2 Torp Zachary Louisville KY Not provided
16 Torres Javier Morton Grove IL Not provided
17 Walbridge Michael Ft. Wayne IN Not provided
18 Xiong Sabastian Cottage Grove WI Not provided
Region III
Jersey Last Name First Name City State Club Team
 GK Arneson Stephen Columbia SC CESA
  Barham Thomas  Odessa TX Dallas Texans
  Birk Aaron Edmund OK Norman Youth SA
  Cabello Kevin Oklahoma City OK Norman Youth SA
  Chapman Jason Spartanburg SC CESA
  Dodge David Oviedo FL Orlando FC
  Gaines Christopher Hampton Cove AL Huntsville SC
  Goodwin Ryan  Huntersville NC CESA
  Greer J.J. Cordova TN Mid-South FC
  Hart Taylor Conway AR Little Rock FC
  Hutchins Alex Knoxville TN Knoxville FC
  Jones Deion  Tampa FL Florida SC
  Kadane John  Garland TX North Texas Strikers
 GK Mizell  Cody Woodstock GA  Concorde Fire 
  Moore Dennis  Rock Hill SC Discoveries SC
  Powers-Myszka Jonah  Nashville TN Knoxville FC
  Valikonis Thomas  Greer SC CESA
  Yai Attak Jackson MS Chicago Fire Juniors of MS
Region IV
Jersey Last Name First Name City State Club Team
2 Bowlin Taylor Pleasant View UT La Roca
17 Carillo Ricardo Pineville OR Not provided
3 Cruz Carlos Salt Lake City UT SL United
4 Dangvan Sujinda Vancouver WA ESUFC Liverpool
0 Dodsen Jason Lake Osewego OR Eastside United
5 Harris Michael Shoreline WA Snohomish United
6 Hemmi Takashi Pullman WA Pullman Soccer Club
7 Hodgen Michael Centerville UT La Roca
8 Hunter Kody Hooper UT La Roca
9 Konstin Constantine Beaverton OR Westside Metros
10 Martin Thomas Park City UT Utah Rush Nike
11 Murillo Miguel Stockton CA Ajax United Elite
12 Orona Martin Lafayette CO Boulder City Force
1 Parsa Keon West Hills  CA Rampage
13 Peay Taylor Salt Lake City UT Northern United
14 Segura Jose Salt Lake City UT Salt Lake United
15 Westra Jeffrey Ft. Collins CO Fort Collins Arsenal
16 Zaher Sean Las Vegas NV Premier FC
 

Comments

 

* Denotes required field
*Name:


*City:


*State:


 
Comments:

We look forward to reviewing your comments!

Please input the text and numbers that you see above into the following box in order to post your comment.

 

Back