Clubhouse Sweepstakes
Sports Authority
Print Page Share

News Story

1993 Rosters | 2009 US Youth Soccer ODP Girls Thanksgiving Interregional

November 8, 2009 09:00 PM
 

Region I
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
8 Kristi Abbate Northport NY Albertson Fury 93
0 Emily Armstrong College PA FC Pennsylvania Strikers
14 Lia Bellizzi Rye  NY Albertson fury 92 Premier
9 Whitney Church Ashburn VA Loudoun 91 G Red
10 Gabriella Cuevas Wayne NJ World Class Hawks
1 Britt Eckerstrom Boyds MD FC Frederick
2 Caitlin Forte Selbyville DE Penn Fusion 92
3 Melissa Gavin Duxbury MA Scorpions SC Elite
4 Riley Houle Columbia  CT Oakwood
5 Jessica Clinton Avon MA Scorpions Elite
11 Casey Morrison York PA Fusion PA Gaels 92
6 Cassandra Pecht Mechanicsburg PA FC Pennsylvania Strikers
7 Barbara Platenberg Fairfax Station VA Braddock Road Azul
15 Kari Quinn Shoreham NY Albertson 93
17 Dana  Rosney Rockville Centre NY Albertson SC Fury
12 Kate Schwindel Livingston NJ Montclair Thunder Bolts
13 Karen Simonian Westbury NY Albertson Fury Premier
16 Meredith Speck Rockville Centre  NY Albertson Fury 92 Premier
           
Region II
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
1 Emily Lillard Overland Park  KS Blue Valley Soccer Club
2 Jenna O'Dell Troy MI Novi Jags
14 Olivia Brannon Troy MI Novi Jags
6 Katie Brown Ann Arbor MI Michigan Hawks
7 Kaysie Clark Liberty MO KC Select
8 Claire Falknor Dayton OH Cincinnati United Premier
4 Shea Groom Liberty MO KCFC Alliance
9 Molly Huber St. Louis MO St Louis Scott Gallagher
15 Delaney Kiely Liberty MO KCFC Alliance
10 Megan Marsack macomb MI Michigan Gators F C
16 Sarah Molina Rocky River Ohio Cleveland F C
17 Michaela Paradiso Columbus OH Ohio Premier
18 Melanie Pickert Canton MI Michigan Hawks
3 Allie Stephenson Lee's Summit MO KCFC Alliance
11 Taylor Uhl Eden Prairie MN Eden Prairie S C
12 Madeline Vicker Whitefish Bay WI F C Milwaukee
13 Christen Westphal Brecksville Ohio Cleveland Internationals
5 Aliina Weykamp Grand Haven MI Michigan Hawks
           
Region III
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
7 Abby Lutzenkirchen Marietta GA not available
8 Morgan Brian St. Simons Isle FL not available
2 Margaret Cassells-Hampby Winter Park FL not available
9 Sara Coleman Laurel MS not available
3 Gil Doria West Palm Beach FL not available
GK-0 Bryane Heaberlin St. Petersburg FL not available
10 Erin Inman Austin TX not available
11 Cherrelle Jarrett Lilburn GA not available
12 Whitney Jaynes Plano TX not available
13 Heather Magee Colleyville TX not available
4 Carson Pickett Orange Park FL not available
5 Taylor Schneider Southlake TX not available
14 Kelsey Shimmick Grapevine TX not available
GK-1 Abigail Smith Dallas TX not available
15 Taylor Smith Fort Worth TX not available
6 Emily  Sonnett Marietta GA not available
16 Kaili Torres Orange Park FL not available
17 Clarissa Wedemeyer Colleyville TX not available
           
Region IV
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
0 Jordan Day Gilbert AZ Santan Legacy
1 Megan Kufeld Fremont CA Mustang Earthquakes
2 Kate Perry Mission Viejo CA SD Surf
3 Monique Pendleberry Newbury Park CA Camarillo Eagles
4 Jaiden Thornock Ogden UT LaRoca
5 Madison Krauser Irvine CA SC Blues
6 Tessa Andujar San Clemente CA Slammers
7 Lo'eau Labonta Rancho Cucamonga CA Arsenal FC
8 Alexandra Bailey San Diego CA SD Surf
9 Marie Mackenzie Simi Valley CA Real So Cal
10 Jamia Fields Alta Loma CA Real So Cal
11 Alyssa Kleiner Las Vegas NV Neusport FC
12 Kelsey Foo San Jose CA MVLA Avalanche
12 Sandra Ley Cupertino CA MVLA Avalanche
13 Kathryn Speidel Oak Park CA Real So Cal
13 Indiana Mead Boulder City NV Neusport FC
14 Kaitlin Dickmann San Clemente CA SC Blues
15 Miranda Cornejo Vista CA SD Surf

 

Comments

 

* Denotes required field
*Name:


*City:


*State:


 
Comments:

We look forward to reviewing your comments!

Please input the text and numbers that you see above into the following box in order to post your comment.

 

Back