Online education from US Youth Soccer
Nesquik
Print Page Share

News Story

1995 Rosters | US Youth Soccer ODP Girls Thanksgiving Interregional

November 8, 2009 09:00 PM
 
Region I 
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
2 Sydney Arestivo Northport NY Albertson Elite Fury
9 Brittany Basinger Purcellville VA Hendon Hotspur FCV
3 Caroline Chagares Wyckoff NJ PDA
4 Zoe  Clark New York NY HBC Intense 94
5 Brittain Dearden West Windsor NJ Mount Laurel United Crush
10 Jaclyn  Dimartino Massapequa Park NY Albertson Fury Elite
11 Sasha  Gray Nesconset NY Huntington Boys Club Intense 94
K 1 Brenna  Mason Webster NY Empire United
12 Emily  Morgan Chester Springs PA Lower Merion Heart
13 Alexandra Myers Clifton VA Herndon Hotspur HYS
14 Shea Newman Medfield MA Black Watch R1
6 Natasha Ntone Kouo East Brunswick NJ PDA Slammers
15 Victoria  Prager Mount Laurel NJ Mt. Laurel United Crush
7 Kendal  Robino Wilmington DE Penn Fusion Concord S. A.
16 Lydia  Simmons Londonderry NH Seacoast United Soccer Club
K 0 Morgan  Stearns Burke VA MYS-McLean Power
17 Salina Williford Wayne PA Lower Merion Heart
8 Amy  Yang Brockton MA Explosion FC
Region II
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
1 Haley Gribler Springboro OH CUSA
2 Victoria Maniaci Chesterfield Twp MI Vardar
6 Bryce Banuelos Elmhurst IL Sockers FC
3 Elizabeth Bartels Omaha NE Toro FC
5 Kaitlyn Clark Liberty MO K C Select
9 Gianna Dal Pozzo Naperville IL Sockers FC
10 Zoey Goralski Naperville IL NSA Premier
11 Summer Green Howell MI Michigan Hawks
4 Lauren Holder Imperial MO W C Arsenal
7 Nicole Hopkins Centerville OH CUSA
13 Lauren Knight O'Fallon IL St. Louis Scott Gallagher
17 Ashton Miller Okemos MI Michigan Hawks
18 Lauren Miller St. Louis Park MN Minnesota Thunder Academy
14 Lianna Simms Madison CT Michigan Hawks
15 Jenna Romano Naperville IL Team Chicago
16 Kylie Schwarz Plymouth MN Minnesota Thunder Academy
12 Rubina Veerakone Caledonia MI Grand Rapids Crew Jrs.
8 Angela Waddle Lake Forest IL Eclipse
Region III
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
2 Dominique Babbitt Holly Springs NC Capital Area Soccer League
3 McKenzie Bricker Collierville TN not available
4 Hailey Brohaugh Madison MS not available
5 Taylor Campbell-Phipps Orlando FL not available
6 Alexandria Carter Conway AR not available
7 Donish Cole Weston FL not available
8 Sarah Coy Boca Raton FL not available
9 Marion Crowder Madison MS not available
10 Mikaela Harvey Liberty Hill STX not available
11 Savannah Jordan Fayetteville GA not available
12 Ariel Kupritz Maryville TN not available
GK-0 Olivia Liebman Dripping Spring STX not available
GK-1 Jill Maloney Alphretta GA not available
13 Auburn Mercer Matthews NC Charlotte Soccer Academy
14 Antionette Payne Birmingham AL not available
15 Joanna Robertson Spring STX not available
16 Beryl Smith Woodlands STX not available
17 Claire Wagner Cary NC Capital Area Soccer League
Region IV
Jersey First Name Last Name City State Club Team
0 Annabella Geist Milwaukie OR Lake Oswego
1 Cassie Miller  Cave Creek AZ Sereno Soccer Club
2 Alessandra Dutto Danville CA Mustang Fury
3 Morgan Stanton Lakewood CO Rush
4 Claire Winter Lafayette CA Lamorinda
5 Taylor Nelson Fort Collins CO Arsenal
6 Rebecca  Schoales Port Orchard WA Crossfire
7 Alyssa Herwatt Fairfield CA Mustang Fury
8 Marrissa Herbert San Jose CA DeAnza Strykers
9 Madeline Bauer Newport Beach CA Slammers
10 Ana Cruz San Diego CA San Diego Surf
11 Kelly McCann Palos Verdes Estates CA So Cal Blues
12 Darian Jenkins Harriman UT Sparta 95 Premier
13 Havana McElvaine Denver CO Colorado Rush
14 Shyann Glasser Renton WA Federal Way Reign
15 Aurora Bodenhamer Vancouver WA Eastside United/Sunderland FC
16 Emily Bruder Sandy UT Avalanche 94 Premier
17 Elizabeth  Boon Washougal WA CPSC Timbers
 

Comments

 

* Denotes required field
*Name:


*City:


*State:


 
Comments:

We look forward to reviewing your comments!

Please input the text and numbers that you see above into the following box in order to post your comment.

 

Back