Check out the weekly blogs

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

RS Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Print Page Share

2010 96 Boys Fall Interregional Roster

2010 US Youth Soccer ODP Fall Interregional
1996 Boys

Region I
Jersey First Last City State Club
17 Patrick  Berneski  Warrington PA FC Bucks
0 Brendan Burke La Plata MD Freestate SA
8 Sebastian Clark Korsør DNK FC Vestsjaelland
9 Miles Davis Leesburg VA Lee-Mt. Vernon SA
12 James Ellis, Jr. Chesapeake VA Churchland SL
16 Mawolo Gissie Worcester MA NEFC
6 Sebastian Joly Chesapeake VA Churchland SL
11 Guyllain Kabala Manchester NH NH Classics
14 Carter Manley Elkridge MD Crofton Athletic Council
5 Adonis Martinez Levittown NY LIFC
10 Luka Martinovic Bayville NY HBC
4 Herber Mejia-Flores Manassas Park VA Alexandria SA
1 Oliver Roberts Massapequa NY POB
15 Austin Sims Fairfield CT Beachside
7 Joseph Swenson Massapequa Park NY POB
13 Wesley Wade South Orange NJ NJ Rangers
3 Akeem Ward Vienna VA Bethesda Fire
2 Bruno Zambrana Fairfax VA Lee-Mt. Vernon SA

Region II
Jersey First Last City State Club
GK Peter Tappendon Ann Arbor MI MI Wolves
GK Craig Duggan Troy MI Vardar
3 Ben Troester Iowa City IA Iowa Soccer Club
4 Landon Sibole Omaha NE Omaha FC
5 Chase Pagani Ann Arbor MI MI Wolves
6 Nathan Shultz Highland Hts OH Ambassadors
7 Eric Diaz Downers Grove IL Chicago Fire Jrs.
8 Jack Menard Whitefish Bay WI Bavarian
9 Abdikadir Anyah St. Paul MN
10 Bradley Dunwell Grand Rapids MI Alliance FC
11 Connor Ballantyne Shelby Township MI Vardar
12 Matt Nance Washington MI Vardar
13 Morris Kamara Grand Rapids MI Alliance FC
14 Jeff Rhodes Brownsburg IN Westside United SC
15 Nathan McLean Commerce MI MI Jaguars
16 Toby Khounviseth Lakeville MN MN Thunder Academy
17 Blake Townes Canton MI MI Wolves
18 Jimmy Fiscus Novi MI MI Wolves

Region III
Jersey First Last City State Club
5 Toryima  Asom Fairview TX Solar
6 Emilio Blanco Weston FL Weston FC
16 Conor Donovan Fuquay Varina NC Fuquay Varina AA
7 Shareef El-Saadi Missouri City TX Houstonians FC
GK Jonathan Goldsmith Atlanta GA Cobb FC
GK Marius Heislitz Cumming GA Forsyth Fusion
8 Cameron Johnson Conyers GA Norcross SA
2 Zachary Jones Lawrenceville GA Norcross SA
9 Shaquell  Moore Powder Springs GA South Cobb YMCA
10 Aigbekan Nosegbe Atlanta GA GSA
11 Andrew Raad Rock Hill SC Discoveries SC
12 Deandre Robinson Miramar FL West Pines United 
3 Daniel  Rutter Brighton TN TN Rush
17 Austin Sandel Tallahassee FL West Pines United
13 Lawrence Taiwo Raleigh NC Triangle FC
14 Wilfred Williams Johnson City TN Fusion FC
15 Alan Winn Garland TX Solar
4 Dembakwi Yomba Lithonia GA Cobb FC

Region IV

Jersey First Last City State Club
NP Nedin Tucakovic San Jose CA Not Provided
NP Fisher Gallinger Gig Harbor WA Not Provided
NP Matthew Reinikka Mill Creek WA Not Provided
NP Carter  Perry Boise ID Not Provided
NP John Baron Murrueta CA Not Provided
NP Glenn  Carpenter Federal Way WA Not Provided
NP Edgar  Duran Las Vegas NV Not Provided
NP Jason  Eng Las Vegas NV Not Provided
NP Tyson Fox Merdian ID Not Provided
NP Ryo Fujii Torrance CA Not Provided
NP Joshua Goodman Apple Valley CA Not Provided
NP Hugo Gutierrez Pico Rivera CA Not Provided
NP Jacob Kempf Camas WA Not Provided
NP Felipe Liborio Chula Vista CA Not Provided
NP Rubio Rubin Beaverton OR Not Provided
NP Alejandro  Segovia Beaverton OR Not Provided
NP Sam Strong Santa Barbara CA Not Provided
NP Timothy-Joseph Wheelwright Pleasant View UT Not Provided