Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

RS Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Print Page Share

2010 97 Boys Fall Interregional Roster

2010 US Youth Soccer ODP Fall Interregional
1997 Boys

Region I - Blue
Jersey First Last City State Club
13 David  Bateman  Ambler PA Ukrainian Nationals
17 Ryan Bayne Horseheads NY Soaring Capitol
14 James Brady Glen Head NY LIFC
4 Kevin Carvalho Richboro PA Lower Merion
12 Dylan Cranmer Levittown NY East Meadow
6 John (Jack) Doran Canton MA FC Greater Boston Bdts
11 Steven Dovi Smithtown NY Smithtown
16 Jeremy Ebobisse Ebolo Bethesda MD Olney Boys and Girls Club
2 Gary Foley Fredericksburg VA PWSI
3 Tyler Gabarra Arnold MD Baltimore Bays
1 Nicholas Giordano East Northport NY LIFC
7 Justin Hansen Levittown NY East Meadow
5 Callum Johnson New York NY NY Red Bulls
10 Grant Kelly South Plainfield NJ FC COPA
0 Max Lurie South Orange NJ Montclaire
9 Daniel O'Grady New York NY Manhattan
15 Erik Swenson Livingston NJ Livingston
8 Alex Vigliotti Branford CT South Central

Region I - White
Jersey First Last City State Club
6 Javier Avetrani Columbia MD Baltimore Bays
9 Piroz Bahar Chester MD Baltimore Bays
0 Jacob Braham Cortlandt Manor NY Yorktown
3 Italo Cardoso South Plainfield NJ NJSA04
8 Christian Casagranda Brooklyn NY Downtown United
5 Donovan Cesar Jamaica NY Rosedale Rockets
7 Kyle Duncan Brooklyn NY Rosedale Rockets
14 Joseph Faddoul Alexandria VA Azlington Impact Red
12 Owen Fingar Scotia NY Blackwatch
13 Max Graham Bethesda MD Bethesda SC
4 William McCreary Arlington VA Arlington Soccer Association
16 Uyiosa Omorogbe Niskayuna NY Blackwatch
10 Ryan Radwan Wappingers Falls NY Beacon
1 Robert Strain Danbury CT Danbury/Newtown
11 Jordain Williams Colchester VT Nordic SC
15 Karim Zebdi Ashburn VA Loudoun Soccer
2 Benjamin Zieff Nantucket MA Nantucket SC

Region II - Red
Jersey First Last City State Club
GK Parker Siegfried Granville OH Newark Area Soccer Assoc.
GK Jacob Rooth Evanston IL Team Evanston
3 Nicholas Hibbeler Lake Waukomis MO KC Wizards Jrs
4 Alexander Knox Carmel IN Carmel United SC
5 Thomas Ueland Lexington KY Lexington FC
6 Jackson Yueill Bloomington MN MN Thunder Academy
7 Grant Fisher Grand Blanc MI Waza FC
8 Dominic Grida North Royalton OH Concordia Royal
9 Grant Hollkamp Borden IN Javanon
10 Mathew Gandier Hastings MN MN Thunder Academy
11 Ricardo Pimentel Franklin Park IL Chicago Magic
12 Peter Brown Walker MI GR Crew Jrs
13 Brendan McDonough Weldon Spring MO Tony Glavin
14 Julian Castro Lorain OH Concordia Royal
15 Erik Pritschau Perry OH PFC
16 Kostandin Moni Grand Rapids MI GR Crew Jrs
17 Willie Maddox Troy MI Vardar
18 Calum Bishop Lake Forest IL FC United

Region II - White
Jersey First Last City State Club
GK Peyton Brown Overland Park KS KC Wizard Jrs
GK Jager Kukowski Grand Rapids MI GR Crew Jrs
3 Naohiro Ando west bloomfield MI MI Wolves
4 Javier Steinwascher Sterling Heights MI FC Nova
5 Grant Dumler Burnsville MN MN Thunder Academy
6 Ian Smith Minneapolis MN Minneapolis United
7 Trevor Cissell Liberty MO United Soccer Club
8 Jacob Pycior Lee's Summit MO KC Wizard Jrs
9 Max Ermakoff Madison WI
10 Logan Hatter Avon IN Fusion Soccer Academy
11 Delano Capobianco Grand Rapids MI GR Crew Jrs
12 Connor McDevitt Rochester Hills MI Vardar
13 Luke Haakenson Maple Grove MN MN Thunder Academy
14 Logan Lucas Kansas City MO Rowdies
15 Peter Mazzola Cgagrin Falls OH Concordia Royal
16 Eduvie Ikoba Bettendorf IA Bettendors SA/QC United
17 Stoil Ganev Columbia Heights MN
18 Jesus Perez N. Chicago IL Chicago Magic

Region III - Green
Jersey First Last City State Club
8 Benjamin  Campbell Charlotte NC FC Carolina Alliance
7 Jeremy Colvin Houston TX LAFC Houstonians
2 Martin Eseverri Weston FL West Pines United
9 Sebastian Herran Miami FL Pinecrest Premier SC
10 Holden Hmiel High Point NC Piedmont Triad FC
3 Toby Howell Bradenton FL FC Sarasota
11 Aaron Kleinert Boca Raton FL Boca United
4 Philipp Maiorov Orlando FL Florida Rush
12 Juan Martinez Dayton TX LAFC Houstonians
13 Brandon Millington Raleigh NC CASL
14 Bryan Missana Tampa FL Fusion FC
 GK Austen Parker Oklahoma City OK  Oklahoma FC
5 John (Jack) Skahan Memphis TN TN Rush
15 Phillip Tran Martinez GA Augusta Arsenal
GK Johan Welch Richmond TX LAFC Houstonians
16 Aidan Wixted Melbourne Beach FL Space Coast United
6 Jacob van der Luit Valrico FL Fusion FC
17 Caleb Young Vero Beach FL South Florida Elite

Region III - White
Jersey First Last City State Club
7 Samuel Aguirre Dallas TX Texas FC
2 Andrew Booth Tamarac FL Plantation Eagles
8 Ricardo Calderon Austin TX Forza FC
9 Andrew Canales Friendswood TX Houstonians
10 Sebastian Carlson Kennesaw GA Cobb FC
11 Andre Costa Miami FL Pinecrest Premier SC
12 Tanner Dieterich Nashville TN Brentwood SC
3 Peter DiNapoli Palm Harbor FL Clearwater Chargers
4 William Jackson Birmingham AL Vestavia H SC
5 William Little Johnson City TN Fusion FC
6 Ethan Moore Flower Mound TX Dallas Texans
13 Marcos Narvaez Corpus Christi TX Lonestar SC
14 Channing Park Peachtree City GA GSA Phoenix
GK Logan Reger Lakeland FL Clearwater Chargers
GK Ryan Shellow Pinecrest FL Pinecrest Premier SC
15 Sebastian Venegas McKinney TX Andromeda
16 Hayden Whitley Olive Branch MS TN Rush
17 Jordan Zepeda Richardson TX Andromeda

Region IV - Black
Jersey First Last City State Club
NP Enrique Adame Las Vegas NV Not Provided
NP Luis Carbajal Ojai CA Not Provided
NP Daniel Crisostomo Chino  CA Not Provided
NP Alexis Hernandez Manteca CA Not Provided
NP Kalab Karlek Bellevue WA Not Provided
NP Kevin Moranchel Woodburn OR Not Provided
NP John Magnus Snohomish WA Not Provided
NP Reid Baez Salem OR Not Provided
NP Tosh Samkange Sammamish WA Not Provided
NP Sebastian Saucedo Park City UT Not Provided
NP Christian Segovia Palmdale CA Not Provided
NP Diego Silva Lenterville UT Not Provided
NP Dylan Smith Anaheim Hills CA Not Provided
NP Edward Venta-Yepes Colorado Spgs CO Not Provided
NP Samuel Velez Provo  UT Not Provided
NP Adrian Vera Norwalk CA Not Provided
NP Alejandro Vergara Long Beach CA Not Provided
NP Justin VomSteeg Santa Barbara CA Not Provided

Region IV - White
Jersey First Last City State Club
NP Michael Prichard Aurora CO Not Provided
NP Joshua Floyde Lone Tree CO Not Provided
NP Jacob Freeze Jackson WY Not Provided
NP Aaron Herrera Las Cruces  NM Not Provided
NP Braeden Hoppough Fairbanks AK Not Provided
NP Brennan Joaquin Kahului HI Not Provided
NP Gregory Lang Denver  CO Not Provided
NP Giovanni Magana-Rivera Hood River OR Not Provided
NP Justin Moreno Elk Grove CA Not Provided
NP Joseph Martin Terrebonne OR Not Provided
NP Marcus Norris San Diego  CA Not Provided
NP Adolfo Ovalle Layton UT Not Provided
NP Michael Peay Phoenix AZ Not Provided
NP Mason Reid Henderson NV Not Provided
NP Thomas Silvas Los Gatos CA Not Provided
NP Miles Sanchez Redmond WA Not Provided
NP Jorge Ruiz Mission Hills CA Not Provided
NP Tyler  Smith Spokane   WA Not Provided