12:00:00 AM

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2011 US Youth Soccer ODP Boys NCAA Interregional | 1995

 

Region I
Jersey First Last City State Club
9 Marc Almeida Southbury CT Soccer Plus
10 Alex Bednarek Kensington CT Beachside
13 Malik Cameron Bronx NY Rivertowns
0 Austin DaCunha Brookfield CT Beachside
16 Taylor Dempsey Pottstown PA Harleysville
17 Brandon Dory Troy NY AlleyCats
14 Michael Eppler Bethesda MD Bethesda SC
7 Hayes Fountain Charlottesville VA SOCA
5 Cesar Grados Newburgh NY Real FC
3 Joseph Iraola Mahopac NY Carmel United  
8 Dale Ludwig Palmyra VA SOCA
6 Wyatt Omsberg Waterville ME MCU Portland Phoenix
11 Sebastian Palomino Bronx NY Downtown United
12 Peter Pearson Virginia Beach VA Beach FC
1 Brady Reymond Point Pleasant WV West Virginia Soccer Club
2 Gonzalo Rodriguez Whitestone NY Bayside
15 Leonardo Rubio Liverpool NY Syracuse Blitz
4 Teperow Noah Dracut MA Benfica USA

Region II
Jersey First Last City State Club
GK 1 Graham  Keep  Ann Arbor  MI  WAZA FC
GK 2 John  Wendt  Sylvania  OH Toledo Football Academy
3 Walker Andriot Shelbyville KY  United FC
4 Justin  Cohen Ann Arbor  MI Michigan Wolves
5 Matthew  Collier  Lee's Summit  MO  BGFC
6 Damion Cooper Salina KS  Salina Speed FC
7 Eli Appleby Rockford MI Vardar
8 Brock Fitzgerald Lincoln NE  Omaha FC
9 Kaelon Fox Louisville KY  Lexington Football Club
10 Eduardo  Gamboa Gonzalez South Sioux City  NE  SSC SC
11 Dalton Amez Macomb Township MI Not Provided
12 Alex Higdon Elizabethtown KY  United
13 Michael Jaime Bellevue NE  Azzuri 402
14 Kimu  Kasha  Cedar Rapids  IA  Not Provided
15 Sam  Peters  Zionsville  IN  Westside United
16 Raymond  Saari  Kansas City  MO  Not Provided
17
18
Mohamed 
Santiago
Youssef 
Beltran
Eden Prairie 
Riverside Lawn
MN 
IL
MN Thunder Academy
Chicago Fire Youth Academy

Region III
Jersey First Last City State Club
15 Matthew  Aurednik Lexington SC South Carolina United
8 Jackson Boonstra Nashville TN Brentwood FC
3 Robert Carson Fort Smith AR Fort Smith Express
 GK Zaki Colabawala Lawrenceville GA Norcross SA
2 Hayden Cochran Brandon MS Chicago Fire Jrs
4 Esai Cortez Odessa TX West Texas Dallas Texans
16 Ryan Creel Knoxville TN FC Alliance
9 Domenic Finelli Cary NC CASL
5 Moises Gonzalez Bailey NC NC Alliance
6 Alan Huerta Austin TX Force FC
10 Tyler Long Clarksville TN Brentwood SC
17 Shaun Miltner Azle TX Odyssey SC
11 Wellford Moore Birmingham AL Vestavia Hills SC
12 James Mostoller Trinity NC Piedmont Triad FC
13 Clayton Muehlstein Orlando FL Florida Rush
14 Scott Pierce Sarasota FL Strictly Soccer FC
GK Justin Savinon Wilmington NC Cape Fear SC
7 William Woody Asheville NC Highland FC

Region IV
Jersey First Last City State Club
NP Kyo Adachi Chula Vista CA Nomads SC
NP Joshua-Michael Adachi Pearl City HI Honolulu Bulls
NP Rylan Berriman Vancouver WA Portland Timbers
NP Ian Boozer Eugene OR EMFC
NP Dominic Chavez San Diego CA Albion SC
NP Christopher Chertude Beaverton OR Cosmos
NP Cameron Chesnutt Portland OR FC Portland
NP Matthew Coffey Sandy UT Inter FC
NP Francisco Duenas Salem OR Cascade FC
NP Garrett Hardesty Boise ID Boise Nationals
NP Foster Langsdorf Vancouver WA EastSide United FC
NP Anthony Macchione Camas WA Portland Timbers
NP Cody Meza Roseville CA Placer United
NP Kouri Nago Honolulu HI Abanai
NP Delton Oki Waimonalo HI Kailua United
NP Austin Rogers Troutdale OR EastSide United FC
NP Nico Tagaloa Orange CA Fullerton Rangers
NP Alex Flores N/A CA LAFC