12:00:00 AM

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Olive Garden

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

2011 US Youth Soccer ODP Thanksgiving Interregional 1998 Boys

 
Region I
Jersey First Last City State Club
3 Aquinas Akinlosotu Bowie MD Baltimore Bays
4 Bryan Argueta Gaithersburg MD Calverton SC
5 Nicolas Brown Elkridge MD Baltimore Bays
6 Alexander Cancilla Grand Island NY Empire USA Buffalo
7 Mason Deeds Topton PA Not Provided
8 Max Diamond Hopedale MA MPS
17 Daniel Hart Rockville MD Bethesda SC
9 Michael Lorello Melville NY South Hunt
10 Jacob Maddox Southboro MA Boston Bolts
11 Raffaela Mazzone Parkville MD Baltimore Bays
12 Zachary McMurrer Woodbridge VA Prince William Soccer Inc.
0 Ryan Mingachos Danbury CT Beachside Soccer
2 Brian Navarrete Corona ,Queens NY Big Apple 
13 Grant Robinson Columbia MD Baltimore Bays
14 Thomas Spear Mt. Airy MD SAC United
15 Cole Spofford Broad Run VA Virginia Soccer Association
16 Auston Trusty Media PA Nether United FC
1 Andrew Verdi Ivyland PA CRUSA


Region II
Jersey First Last City State Club
GK Jacob Crabtree Caledonia MI Grand Rapids Crew Jrs 99
GK Andrew Hagan Louisville KY Javanon 98 Black
3 Daniel Wright Wixom MI Michigan Wolves 99
4 Jacob Meier Shakopee MN MN Thunder Academy
5 Spencer Nolff Grand Blanc MI Waza FC 98 Black
6 Brayden McNitt Fenton MI Michigan Wolves 99
7 Jacob Lyon Holt MI Michigan Rush CA
8 Will Laufer Lawrence KS Kaw Valley SA Jambars
9 Spencer Glass Fort Wayne IN Carmel United 98 Elite
10 John Leisman Kansas City MO Sporting Kansas City Juniors
11 Matthew Phillips Howell MI Michigan Wolves 99
12 Jose Cholico Chaska MN MN Thruder Academy
13 Jack Shaw Fox Point WI Chicago Fire
14 Haji Adbikadir Louisville KY United 1996 FC
15 Luis Herrera Clive IA West Des Moines SC Arsenal
16 Seth Hudson Parkville MO Sporting KC Juniors
17 James Reese Grimes IA West Des Moines SC Arsenal
18 Antonio Sanchez Iowa City IA Iowa Soccer Club Raptors


Region III
Jersey First Last City State Club
2 Jon Creel Knoxville TN FC Alliance
5 Alexander Dexter Upatoi GA Columbus FC
7 Whitney Gonsalves Tulsa OK Oklahoma Texans
GK  Benjamin Hale Frisco TX Liverpool
15 Chase Hovious Auburndale FL Clearwater SC
9 Giandemir Jaen Katy TX Houston Dynamo
3 William Little Johnson City TN FC Alliance
4 David Loera Orlando FL Central Florida
10 Diego Manrique Buford GA Atlanta United SC
11 David Martinez Fort Worth TX Pachuca Academy
6 Juan Ortiz San Antonio TX Loanstar SC
12 Cameron Reaves Duluth GA Norcross Soccer
8 Francisco Rodriguez Mansfield TX Texas Titans West
13 Jack Skahan Memphis TN TN Rush
14 Quran Thomas Fairburn GA Cobb FC 
17 Mattias Tomasino Miami FL Coral Gables
GK William Waldenmaier Simpsonville SC CESA
16 Cameron Walker Katy TX National Fusion SC


Region IV
Jersey First Last City State Club
NP Juan Alvarez Carpintria CA Not Provided
NP Christopher Baronda Vancouver WA Not Provided
NP Jose Benaviden Springfield OR Not Provided
NP Blake Bodily Eagle ID Not Provided
NP Noah Bushey Spokane WA Not Provided
NP William  Eslinger Hihlands Rabch CO Not Provided
NP Efran Estrada West Jordan UT Not Provided
NP Joseph Hafferty Renton WA Not Provided
NP Brett Heimbrecht Spokane WA Not Provided
NP Terrell Lowe Pocatello ID Not Provided
NP Zachary Maas Draper UT Not Provided
NP Zachary Nelson Westunn OR Not Provided
NP Jared  Osgood Anchorage AK Not Provided
NP Raphaello Perez Gilbert AZ Not Provided
NP Christian Quintero Ogden UT Not Provided
NP Brandon Torres Culver City CA Not Provided
NP Cole Wiley Redmond WA Not Provided
NP Toshiki Yasuda Las Cruces NM Not Provided