Play for a Change

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Play Positive Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Nesquik Photo Sweepstakes!

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Print Page Share

2012 ODP Girls Development Camp 96 Rosters

2012 US Youth Soccer ODP
Girls 1996 Development Camp Rosters
Charlie Kellogg and Joe Zahler Sports Complex | Las Vegas
 
1995 Rosters
1997 Rosters


Region I
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Leah Hardin Aberdeen MD  Freestate United
Cassidy Babin Ellicott City MD  Freestate Soccer Alliance U-15
Christina  Cardamone Herndon VA BRYC Elite '95
Samantha Grasso Shelton CT CFC United 
Karli Cirovski Highland MD  SAC United Premier
Darien Dunham Cheshire  CT AFC Pride
Caitlyn Flores Dumfries VA PWSI Courage '95 Gold
Heidi Gspurning Yorktown Hgts NY  LaGrange Freedom
Jillian Kennedy Annandale NJ Jersey United Lightning
Haley Kent Charlottesville VA SOCA u16 Storm
Meredith Manley Pottstown  PA PF '95
Mary  Monahan Manalapan NJ Mission-Battle of Monmouth
Erin  Neville Commack NY  Farmingdale United
Nicole Petocchi Penfield NY Empire USA Rochester U-15 Blue
Lillian Puccia Andover MA North Shore united
Allison Vickers Williamstown NJ U-14 Fury
         
         
Region II
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Heather Rolls Fenton MI Michigan Hawks
Olivia Sherman Okemos MI TNT Dynamite
Kristen Dodson Aurora IL Sockers FC Chicago
Monreau DeVos Grand Rapids MI Grand Rapids Crew Jrs.
Shannon Hendricks Granger IN Jr. Irish
Catherine Kent Elmhurst IL Sockers FC 
Alexis Kiehl Cincinnati OH Hammer F.C.
Kaitlynn Kiehl Cincinnati OH Hammer F.C.
Madison Lewis Lebanon IN Carmel United
Tara Lierman Holt MI TNT Dynamite
Kellee O'Shaughnessy Ft. Wayne IN Ft. Wayne Fever
Sofia Pavon Chicago IL F. C. United
Talise Romain Naperville IL NSA
Maddy Turner Granger IN Carmel United
Josie Thurman Noblesville IN Carmel United
Nicole Zuckerman Livonia MI Michigan Hawks
         
         
Region III
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Alexcia Alexander Lafayette LA Houston Dynamo Jrs
Raymara Barreto Mt. Pleasant SC SC United Mt Pleasant
Morgan Beans Atlanta GA GSA 97 Red
Taylor Braun Colleyville TX Texans 96 Red
Karla Cabello Oklahoma City OK OFC 96
Natasha Davenport Collierville TN TN Rush
Lana Duke Edmond OK TSC Hurricane 96
Delaney Griffin Franklin TN BNA
Hannah Huizenga Duluth GA GSA 96 Red
Annalyn Kumar Fort Worth TX D' Feeters 97
Bria Mosley Conyers GA Atlanta Fire United
Elizabeth Murphy McKinney TX Solar 96
Rachael Reddy Birmingham AL BUSA
Kristina Schulz Fort Worth TX D'Feeters
Tatum Wagner Tulsa OK TSC Hurricane 97
Marlo Zoller Sapulpa OK TSC Hurricane
         
         
Region IV
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Emilia Bladin Seattle WA Eastside FC
Abigail Callahan Coronado CA San Diego Surf
Carissa Christensen Rancho Cucamonga CA Fram
Brooke Evans Salt Lake City UT La Roca Futbol Club
Mikayla Flores San Dimas CA Legends FC
Dara Fujikuni Moorpark CA Real So Cal
Zoe Higgins Sandy OR Oregon Rush 
Arianna Hudson Portland OR FC Portland
Catherine Kearl Salt Lake City UT Utah Avalanche
Rachel Lusby Beaverton OR FC Portland
Stephanie Malherbe Temecula CA So Cal Blues
Abby Morrow Bothell WA Eastside FC
Rececca Rasmussen Golden CO Colorado Rush
Rachel Wheeler Bellevue WA Eastside FC
Madison Wiegand-Brown Colorado Springs CO Pride Predators '97