Clubhouse

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

RS Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Print Page Share

2012 ODP Girls Development Camp 97 Rosters

2012 US Youth Soccer ODP
Girls 1997 Development Camp Rosters
Charlie Kellogg and Joe Zahler Sports Complex | Las Vegas

1995 Roster
1996 Roster

Region I        
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Elise Andrich Herndon VA FCV
Sydney Brackett Hollis NH FC Stars of Massachusetts
Madeleine Brill-Edwards Haverford PA FC Delco
Jamie Delaney Sparta NJ Randolph Soccer Club
Kaitlyn Forsht Chantilly VA Mclean Premier Soccer
Maria Garofolo Barto PA FC Providence 
Paula Germino-Watnick Chevy Chase MD MSC
Kaelyn Johns Downingtown PA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy
Jessica Laszlo Stamford CT Beachside Soccer Club
Lauren Lucas Rye NY Patriots FC
Reilly Lucas Freeport NY Albertson Soccer Club
Phoebe McClernon West Chester PA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy
Jessica McKee Sewell NJ Washington United Piranhas
Mackenzie Palmer Massapequa Park NY Massapequa Soccer Club
Julia Panko Millstone Township NJ NJSA - 04
Hope Quinonez Westbury NY Farmingdale United Soccer Club
Cailin Regan Akron NY Empire United - Buffalo
Victoria Reis Rockville Centre NY Farmingdale Soccer Club
Heather Rucci Baltimore MD Baltimore Bays
Amanda Saymon Bridgeport WV West Virginia United Soccer Club
Sara Seper New Hyde Park NY Farmingdale Soccer Club
Fallon Sheridan Ardsley NY New York Rush
Stephanie Shin Gaithersburg MD Bethesda Soccer Club
Kristen Swope Harrison City PA Foothills SC
Allison Trzaska Yardley PA Yardley Makefield Soccer Club
Nicole Wagner Chester NY World Class
Savana Yurick Wexford PA Beadling
         
         
Region II        
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Jordyn Bloomer Hartland WI Lake Country Utd
Emma Rigby Naperville IL Midwest United
Abbie Boswell Woodridge IL NSA
Alyssa Baumbick Avon Lake OH Cleveland Internationals
Maddie Chalifoux Champaign IL Illinois FC
Reece  Christopherson Overland Park KS KCFC
Hannah Dolfuss Ft. Wayne IN Carmel United
Bayley Feist Cincinnati OH Tristate Futbol Alliance
Alessandra Fistrovich Indianapolis IN St. Francis Soccer Club
Sydney Goins Cincinnati OH Kings Soccer Academy
Amber Hoot Churubusco IN Carmel United
Ryan Kokoska Zionsville IN Carmel United
Shannon Magnan Brighton MI Michigan Hawks
Chamberlain Mathis Grand Rapids MI Alliance FC
Malley O'Brien Superior WI  
Rachel Roberts Lebanon OH Warren County Utd
Olivia Sency Medina OH  
Kayla Sharples Naperville IL Eclipse
Daniell Sobelman Glendale WI  
         
         
Region III        
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Rachel Bates Panama City FL Bay United SC
Sam Colley Williamsport TN Brentwood SC
Gaylynn Cooper Jackson MS MSC Fire
Holly Fritz Cape Coral FL Chicago Fire Jr Florida
Clara Gastaldi Suwanee GA AFU 
MaryKate Helms Jacksonville NC OCSA Costal Crew
Hope  Hyde University Park TX Sting 97
Carrie Lawrence Orlando FL Krush CFK
Julia Lenhardt Frisco TX Sting
Kiera McMeekan Naples FL Chicago Fire Jr Florida
Madison Neely Charlotte NC Charlotte SA
Caylin Prillaman High Point NC Charlotte SA
Lakyn Pope Plano TX FC Dallas 98
Mary-Love Taylor Wilson NC 96 CASL
         
         
Region IV        
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Emily Bringgold Folsom CA Place United
Victoria Buda Rancho Palos Verdes CA SoCal Blues
Quinn Frankel Pacific Palisades CA Westside Breakers
Aridahi Gonzalez Las Vegas NV Heat FC
Janae Gonzalez Folsom CA Blues – Sacramento
Grace Hancock Boise ID FC Nova
Kelcie Hedge Post Falls ID Spokane Soccer Club
Alexius Hill Centennial CO Real National
Claire Kong-Johnson Honolulu HI Leahi Soccer Club
Baseley McClaskey Grand Junction CO Colorado West Select
Milan Moses San Leandro CA Pleasanton Rage
Leah Pruitt Rancho Cucamonga CA Arsenal FC
Alexandra Quails Gresham OR Eastside Tottenham
Aspen Robinson Littleton CO Colorado Rush Nike
Hailey Skolmoski Riverton UT Avalanche ECNL
Eleanor Small Reno NV International
Alleandra Watt Colorado Springs CO Pride Predators