Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

RS Banner

Happy Family

Print Page Share

2012 ODP Girls Development Camp 95 Rosters

2012 US Youth Soccer ODP
Girls 1995 Development Camp Rosters
Charlie Kellogg and Joe Zahler Sports Complex | Las Vegas

1996 Rosters
1997 Rosters

Region I        
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Sarah Kaiser Erie PA Erie Admirals
Emily Marshall Adamstown MD  FC Frederick
Camille Roberts Fogelsville PA STM FC Lehigh
Ashley Williams Utica NY  Rising Stars SC 
         
         
Region II        
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Kelly Neeb Cincinnati OH Cincinnati United Premier
Rachele Armand Aurora IL Team Chicago
Bryce Banuelos Elmhurst IL  
Elizabeth Bartels Omaha NE Toro S C
Kaitlyn Clark Liberty MO Viati
Gianna Dal Pozzo Naperville IL Team Chicago
Meegan Johnston Grayslake IL Team Chicago
Ashlynn Jones Pickerington OH Blast FC
Gracie Lachowecki Evansville IN SWISA
Rose Lavelle Cincinnati OH CUP Crew Jrs.
Samantha Maher Caledonia MI Michigan Hawks
Micaela Powers Beaver Creek OH Ohio Galaxies FC
Jenna Romano Naperville IL Team Chicago
Allison Stucky Brecksville OH Cleveland FC
Savannah Trujillo Kansas City MO KCFC
Kari Weinland New Albany OH Blast FC
         
         
Region III        
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Jessica Allen Loganville GA GSA
Mallory Bane Orange Park FL Creeks Clash
McKenzie Bricker Collierville TN 95 Lady Lobos
Annaly Ferrell Tulsa OK TSC Hurricanes
Stephanie Kolwicz Midland GA Concorde Fire
Julia Moore Ft. Lauderdale FL Coral Springs Renegades
Riley Narum Clearwater FL Tampa Bay United
Kallie Peurifoy Walterboro SC SC United Mt Pleasant
Kayla Puzas Suwanee GA Concorde Fire South
Claire Salazar Broken Arrow OK TSC Hurricane 96
Delaney Sheehan Mandeville LA Chicago Fire Juniors, LA
Beryl Smith The Woodlands TX Challenge 95
Kat Stratton Belden MS MFC Fire 95
Lauren Tanner Buford GA GSA Phoenix 95 Red
Taylor Wagnon Atlanta GA GSA
Indira Wildschut Canton GA Concorde Fire 95
Grace Wright College Station TX Challenge 95
         
         
Region IV        
First Name Last Name City State Club Team
Aurora Bodenhamer Vancouver WA ESUFC
Brooke Boothe Ontario CA Legends FC
Isabelle Butterfield Bellevue WA Eastside FC
Sarah Carter Bonney Lake WA WPFC
Rebecca Cox Los Altos Hills CA PSV Union
Kaithlyn Fahrner Henderson NV Premier 95 white
Shyann Glasser Renton WA Washington Premier
Hannah Holm Spokane Valley ID River City
Emma Makela Mukilteo WA Crossfire
Krystyna Sikora Los Angeles CA South Bay Force
Samantha Tremary Coto de Caza CA Slammers