Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

RS Banner

Happy Family

Print Page Share

2013 ODP Boys Thanksgiving Interregional | 2000 Rosters

US Youth Soccer ODP Boys Rosters 1999 | 2000

Keep up with USYouthSoccer.org online scoring throughout the event at http://tournaments.usyouthsoccer.org/events/2013-ODP-Boys-Interregionals/
 

2000 Region I Boys

 
First Name Last Name Hometown State Club
Matthew Barresi Farmingdale NY Dix Hills
Justus Boyhen Warren CT CFC Azul Juniors
Erik Byrnes Sherman CT FC Westchester
Eric Calvillo Manassas VA Prince William Soccer
Kent Dickey Richmond VA Richmond Kickers YSC
Michael Edwards Woodbridge VA Prince William Soccer
Bret Halsey Potomac Falls VA Loudoun Soccer
Connor Hester Middelburg VA BRYC
Nicholas Honor South Setauket NY Dix Hills Hurricanes
Seungmin Kang Fairfax VA BRYC
Bardia Kimiavi Vienna VA BRYC
Marcelo Lage Middleton MA Seacoast United
Brandin Osborne North Easton MA MPS
Hunter Pate Richmond VA Chesterfield United SC
Antonio Pugliese Charlotte VT Synergy FC
Andrew Rogers Fredericksburg VA FC Richmond
Stephen Schmitt Flemington NJ PDA Rooney
Julian Segar-Reid Burlington VT Burlington Catamounts


2000 Region II Boys

 
First Name Last Name Hometown State Club
Gada  Ambo  Iowa City  IA  Iowa City Alliance
Chaz  Andriot  Shelbyville  KY  River City Rovers
Alazar  Barsamian  Louisville  KY  River City Rovers
Timothy  Bielic  Arlington Heights  IL  Sockers FC
Derick  Broche  Novi  MI  Michigan Wolves
Collin  Budd  Arcola  IL  St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro
Liam Claton  Rochester MN MN Thunder Academy
Eric  Conerty  Ada  MI  Alliance Academy
Giuliano  Daniel  Northville  MI  Michigan Wolves
Mark  Fisher  Grand Blanc  MI  Waza FC
John Hansen Lincoln   NE  OFC Lincoln Elite
John (Riley)  Hogan  West Lafayette  IN  Westside United
John  Jaworski  Grinnell  IA  Des Moines Menace U14
Connor  Mitchell  Grandville  MI  Alliance Pro 18
Stefan  Pifer  Harrodsburg  KY  River City Rovers
Nathan  Pollack  Evanston  IL  Team Evanston U14 Premier
Mason  Visconti  Lees Summit  MO  KC Legends
Alfredo  Vivar  Westland  MI  Waza FC
 

2000 Region III Boys

 
First Name Last Name Hometown State Club
Ben Ayers Norman  OK Celtic 2000 Green 
Alex Bautista Mt. Juliet  TN Tennessee SC
Melic Belong Jackson TN Jackson FC
Tyrese Bennett Savannah GA Southern Soccer Academy
James Brighton Hilton Head SC Storm Soccer Academy
Faustino Dominguez Granite Shoals TX Dynamo Jrs. Of Central TX
Carter Emack Birmingham AL Birmingham United
German Giammattei Palmetto Bay FL Pinecrest Premier SC
Bryan Gilbert Lithia FL VSI West Florida Flames
Clay Holstad Birmingham AL Vestavia Hills SC
Jeffrey Hydes Land O Lakes FL VSI West FL Flames
Jonah Kagen Pooler GA Storm Soccer Academy
Karlo Lopez Corpus Christi TX FC Padre
Tobias Mckay N. Ft. Myers FL Florida Knights
Jesus Ortiz Houston TX Houstonians FC
Sevon Pendergrass Nashville TN Tennessee SC
Saul Tinoco Pooler GA Storm Soccer Academy
Berk Watson Roswell GA United Futbol Academy
 

2000 Region IV Boys

 
First Name Last Name Hometown  State Club
Robin Barrios Novato CA  
Jacob Bloomfeldt      
Kalee Cornfield San Marcos CA  
Daniel Cossette Fresno CA  
Sebastian  Flores San Jose CA  
Victor  Juarez  Gonzales CA  
Michael  Lund Redondo Beach CA  
Alex  Nana Albuquerque NM  
Roger Pullido Yakima WA PacNW SC
Carlos Tamayo Riverside CA  
Arturo Vasquez      
Adrian Villegas Hood River OR  
Bishop  Washington Vancouver    
Tristan Weber San Clemente CA  
Bailey Zico Henderson NV