Clubhouse

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Play Positive Banner

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Nesquik Photo Sweepstakes!

Active Family Project

Active Family Project

Print Page Share

2013 ODP Boys Winter Interregional | 1998 Rosters

Keep up with USYouthSoccer.org online scoring throughout the event at http://tournaments.usyouthsoccer.org/events/2013-ODP-Boys-Interregionals/
 

1998 Region I Boys

 
First Name Last Name Hometown State Club
Marc Alexander Pittsburgh PA Century V
Christopher Capaldo, Jr. Saint James NY Smithtown
Brandon Clegg Manassas VA PWSI
John Eltringham Bethlehem PA Lehigh Valley United
Matthew Flax Dix Hills NY Dix Hills Elite
Lucas Gocke Elkview WV West Virginia SC
Preston Haugh Alexandria VA Arlington SA
Ryan Landry Glenshaw PA Arsenal FC
David Mason Bethesda MD 88
Daniel Munch Burlington MA Bolts
Kevin O'Toole Montclair NJ SDFC
Christian Saint Louis Valley Stream NY HBC
Colin Shutler Broadlands VA Loudoun Soccer
Cole Spofford Broad Run VA FC Richmond
Jake Stengel Allentown PA Lehigh Valley United
Riley Strassner Avon CT FSA
Kurt Wesch Manhasset NY South Huntington
Matthew Wilson Ridgefield CT Beachside

 

1998 Region II Boys

 
First Name Last Name Hometown State Club
Jacob  Crabtree  Caledonia  MI   
Timmy  Dolan  Troy  MI   
Parker  Brose  Canton  MI   
Danny  Chavarria  Murray  KY   
Colin  Clarke  Perrysburg  OH   
Mark  Histed  Dubuque  IA   
Elvir  Ibisevic  Urbandale  IA   
Nicholas  King  Mattawan  MI   
Sam  Kornetzke  Grafton  WI   
Nicholas  Kraeuter  Jackson  MI   
Will Laufer Lawrence KS   
Bawiuk  Lian-Phutin  Indianapolis  IN   
Jacob  Lyon  Holt  MI   
Todor Atlija  Franklin WI   
Andrew  Dunkin  Westfield  IN   
Antonio  Sanchez  Iowa City  IA   
Stephen Siy Omaha NE   
Javier  Steinwascher  Sterling Heights  MI   

 

1998 Region III Boys

 
First Name Last Name Hometown State Club
Stephen Bailey Brentwood TN Tennessee SC
Lamar Batista Oklahoma City OK Oklahoma FC
William Betz Pass Christian MS FC United
Jordan Broadwater Kingsport TN FC Dallas
Cristian Gonzalez Houston TX Texas United FC
Bennie Harris II Franklin TN Tennessee SC
Nelson Hunsinger Mary Esther FL Gulf Coast Texans
Trey Jackson Ocala FL Leg-A-Z
Lagos Kunga Tucker GA DDYSC Wolves
Abraham Lazo Irving TX DFW Tejanos SC
Ernando Manrique Buford GA Norcross SA
Kai Pham Madison AL Hoover SC
Bryson Pink Winter Springs FL Orlando City FC
Jason Rosales Statesville NC Iredell CRD
Chase Rushing River Ridge LA Chicago Fire Jrs.
Samuel Ward Boca Raton FL FC Florida
Jerome Williams Montgomery AL Vestavia Hills SC
Arturo Ydrach Orlando FL Florida Kraze Krush
 

1998 Region IV Boys

 
First Name Last Name Hometown State Club
Trevor Amann Westminister CO Storm North
Blake Bodily Eagle ID Boise Nationals
Samuel Dadzie Sacramento CA  
Aidan Dayton Elk Ridge UT Hobble Creek Storm
Robert  Jacobs Colorado Springs CO Pride Predators
Francisco Macias, Jr. Albuquerque NM New Mexico Rush 98
Joshua  Madeira El Paso TX  
Daniel Malki Phoenix AZ SC Del Sol
Michael Mellor Sacramento CA Sacramento United
Jared Osgood Anchorage AK Cook Inlet SC
Kent Oudomphong Portland OR Portland Timbers Academy
Brain  Peek Laguna Woods CA Legends FC
Raphello Perez-Colasito Gilbert AZ Sereno Soccer Club
John Roundtree Grass Valley CA Placer United
Zachary Trevorrow Honolulu HI Riggers Soccer Club
Fredrick Yao San Francisco CA San Francisco Seals