Check out the weekly blogs

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Shop Kohl's Soccer!

Mango!

Bubba Burger

POM_SA

Toyota Highlander

Toyota Sienna

Fusionetics

Nike Strike Series

Nesquik All Star Soccer Bites

What's in your postgame drink?

Premier International Tours

Print Page Share

2016 ODP Championship 1999 Boys Rosters


2016 odp national championships final
US Youth Soccer ODP Boys Rosters 
1999 Boys | 1999 Girls | 2000 Boys | 2000 Girls

 

Eastern New York 99

Name # Hometown Club
Ahmed El Sammak 32 Brooklyn Downtown United
Marcello Mastronardi 34 College Point Auburndale
Samuel Steinberg 35 Dix Hills Dix Hills
Mariopio DiPasquale 36 Flushing Massapequa
Nigel Hawthorne 38 Laurelton Elmont
Alessandro Sambone 39 Massapequa Park Massapequa
Eli Eshaghpour 43 New York Downtown United
Pablo Napoli Borrero 44 Brooklyn Downtown United
Bryan Jimenez 45 Roseelt Freport
Nicholas Acquafredda 46 Franklin Square Dix Hills
James Schubauer 47 Huntington Rockville Centre
Lenworth Lopez Jr. 48 Rosedale Auburndale
Blake Aronson 49 Huntington Station South Huntington
Niall Coffey 50 Cold Spring Harbor Massapequa
Matthew Sloan 51 Hicksville Massapequa
Michael  Harten  52 Merrick Merrick 
Marc DePasquale 60 Huntington Station Dix Hills
Tyler McElhinney 61 Jericho Massapequa


Minnesota 99

Name # Hometown Club
William Hagg GK St. Paul Blackhawks SC
Quinn Kiernat GK  Minneapolis Minneapolis United SC
Faris Alriffi 3 Blaine Minnesota Thunder
Protus Babaya 4 Elk River Minnesota Thunder
Ryan Conroy 5 Eagan Bloomington SC
Eli Goldman 6 Minneapolis Minneapolis United SC
Nichoals Guiang 7 Roseville Blackhawks SC
Mershad Hairani 8 Plymouth Minnesota Twin Stars
Eric Lagos 9 St. Paul  Blackhawks Soccer Club
Luke Lindsay 10 Plymouth Sporting St. Croix
Miguel Ocampo 11 St. Louis Park MapleBrook SA
Garrett Opperman 12 Minneapolis Minneapolis United SC
Wayu William Orser 13 Eau Claire Sporting St. Croix
Spencer Overturf 14 Maple Plain MapleBrook SA
Adrian Perkins 15 Chanhassen Minnesota Twin Stars
Christopher Rounds 16 Minneapolis Minneapolis United SC
Noah Senn 17 Stillwater St. Croix Academy
Samuel Stovitz 18 Minneapolis Minneapolis United SC


North Carolina 99

Name # Hometown Club
Jean-Andre Madrid 0 Apex CASL
Oscar Aguirre 2 Sanford Sanford Soccer League
Christian Anderson 3 Goldsboro Wayne Country United
Noah Auger 4 Greensboro NC Soccer Fusion
Aidan Battershall 5 Raleigh CASL
Trevor Berk 6 Wake Forest CASL
William Clendon 7 Summerfield NC Soccer Fusion
David Dailey 8 Wilmington Triangle United
Alexaid Fuentes-Marsial 9 Winston-Salem Twin City
Ryan Garay 10 Statesville Redell Country
Mcchlery Gourlay 11 Asheville Asheville Buncombe
Tyson Hichman 12 Mills River CESA
William Hinton 13 Linden Fayetteville SC
Dillon Parker 14 Selma Johnston United 
Steven Sizemore 15 Fuquay Varina Triangle United
Kenan Ulk 16 Chapel Hill Triangle United
Matthew Ward 17 Wilmington Wilmington Hammerheads 
Jackson Wheatley 18 Matthews Charlotte Soccer


Washington 99

Name # Hometown Club
Sean Carlin 1 Puyallup Washington Premier FC
Quinn Dick 2 Port Orchard Kitsap Alliance Fc
Derivan  Dockter 3 Seattle Seattle United
Teagan  Eldridge 4 Enumclaw Washington Premier FC
Avery Jacobson 5 Seattle Emerald City FC
William Christopher Cho 6 Auburn Washington Premier FC
Nicholas Nilsen 6 Tacoma Pac NW
Nicolas Parris 7 Lynden Whatcom Rangers FC
Jacob  Sargent 8 Silverdale Washington Premier FC
RJ Stretch 9 Spokane valley Washington Premier Fc
Sam  Johnson 10 Everett Washington Rush
Ernesto Martinez 11 Lynnwood FC Alliance
Owen Albert 12 Seattle Seattle United
Kendall Burks 14 Tacoma Washington Premier FC
Lucas Meek 15 Mercer Island Eastside FC
Mario Vukic 16 Bainbridge Island Kitsap Alliance FC
Paul Wadsworth 17 Tacoma BlackHills FC
Russell Nickerson 18 Seattle Crossfire Premier
usyouthsoccer.org