Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Shop Kohl's Soccer!

Toyota Sienna

Fusionetics

Nike Strike Series

Nesquik All Star Soccer Bites

Premier International Tours

728x90 POM USYS

PCA Development Zone Resource Center

Bubba Burger

Toyota Highlander

Print Page Share

2016 ODP Championship 1999 Girls Rosters

 
2016 odp national championships final
US Youth Soccer ODP Boys Rosters 
1999 Boys | 1999 Girls | 2000 Boys | 2000 Girls
 

Virginia 99
 
Name # Hometown Club
Alice Hamel 0 Springfield Lee-Mt. Vernon SC
Madeline Arndt 1 Virginia Beach Virginia Beach Travel Soccer
Genevieve Foster 2 Falls Church Loudoun Soccer
Moeko Morse 3 Chesapeake Virginia Rush SC
Grace Sklopan 4 Alexandria McLean Youth Soccer
Karen Lohrmann 5 Clifton FC Virginia
Madeline Kelsey 6 Ashburn Loudoun Soccer
Stephanie Nguyen 7 Burke Bethesda SC
Grace Santos 8 Scottsville SOCA
Lucy Kellogg 9 Washington McLean Youth Soccer
Meredith Beam 10 Arlington Arlington SA
Jori Sheats 11 Fredericksburg FC Milan/ Commonwealth FC
Kimberly Lewis 12 Woodbridge Prince William Soccer Inc.
Colleen Norton 13 Arlington Arlington SA
Margaret Lister 14 Falls Church Arlington SA
Sarah Smith 15 Chesapeake Virginia Beach Travel Soccer
Rebecca Crouch 16 Falls Church McLean Youth Soccer
Ashley Ventura 17 Washington Bethesda Soccer Club


Michigan 99 

Name # Hometown Club
Isabel Nino 0 Northville Michigan Hawks
Bethany Kopel 1 Novi Michigan Hawks
Madison Alexander 2 Dorr Alliance Academy
Madeline Becker 3 Ada Midwest United  FC
Grace Doran 4 Dearborn Vardar
Kaya Frazier 5 Rochester Hills Michigan hawks
Paige Goodman 6 Lake Orion Waza FC
Devin Jaqua 7 Kalamazoo TKO Premier SC
Tatiana Mason 8 Ann Arbor Northville Rush
Madison Myers 9 Grand Rapids Michigan Hawks
Raegan Radaz 10 Rockford Midwest United
Caitlin Rebera 11 Mason Alliance Academy
Jacalyn Schubring 12 Novi Michigan Hawks
Cecilia Steinwascher 13 Sterling Heights PSG MI Gators
Danielle Stephan 14 Lansing Michigan Hawks
Riley Tanner 15 Caledonia Midwest United  FC


Florida 99

Name # Hometown Club
Sydney Lau 0 Melbourne Space Coast
Elizabeth Moberg 1 Pt. St. Lucie Sunrise
Carolyne Davidson 2 Orlando Orlando City
Taylor Morgan 4 Westfield PDA
Ashley Frank 5 Eglin AFB Bayside
Amanda Martin 7 Miami Orlando City
Alexandra Vandegrift 8 Pt. St. Lucie Space Coast
Emma Honis 9 Ocoee Florida Rush
Naomi Powell 10 Lake Mary Orlando City
Kirsten Pavilsko 11 Middleburg FL Elite
Keiarra Slack 12 Stuart Sunrise
Samantha Hilsee 13 Windermere Orlando City
Mikala Rhody 14 Brandon West FL Flames
Olivia Simmons 15 Rockledge Orlando City
Sarah Mattson 16 North Port Venice
Paige Leibel 17 St. Petersberg Tampa United
Kendall Higgs 18 Loxahatchee Boca United


Cal South 99

 

Name # Hometown Club
Zoe Clevely 0 Huntington Beach Pateadores
Savannah Madden 1 San Diego Surf SC
Claire Grouwinkel 2 Torrance Fram SC 
Kayla Cannon 3 Torrance West Coast FC
Sydney Carr 4 Orange Irvine Strikers
Claire Watkins 5 San Diego Albion SC
Samantha Fisher 6 Simi Valley Real So Cal
Denae Antoine 7 Chino  Legends FC
Catarina Macario 8 San Diego Surf SC
Sabrina Enciso 9 Moreno Valley So Cal Blues
Kayla Valenzuela 10 Riverside Albion SC
Sophia Serafin 11 Glendora West Coast FC
Karley Weeks 11 Mentone Pateadores
Viviana Villacorta 12 Lawndale Real So Cal
Chloe Boice 13 Aliso Vejio So Cal Blues
Brooke Redington 14 Manhattan Beach So Cal Blues
Ashley Johnson 15 Temecula TVSA Hawks
Hannah Sharts 16 Newbury Park Real So Cal
usyouthsoccer.org