Check out the weekly blogs

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Rethink your postgame drink!

Shop Kohl's Soccer!

Mango!

MLS Ticket Giveaway!

Bubba Burger

POM_SA

Presidents Cup

Nike Switch

Regional Championships

Toyota Highlander

Fusionetics

Print Page Share

2016 ODP Championship 2000 Boys Rosters

 

 

Virginia 00

Name # Hometown Club
Jack Cisneros 0 Round Hill Herndon Youth Soccer
Connor Andrews 1 Dumfries Prince William Soccer Inc.
David Boggess 2 Arlington Arlington SA
Daniel Kang 3 Fairfax Arlington SA
Bardia Kimiavi 4 Vienna Loudoun Soccer
Shiv Lamba 5 Centreville Braddock Road Youth Club
Allexon Saravia 6 Alexandria Arlington SA
Andrew Weber 7 Earlysville SOCA
Aidan Sullivan 8 Broadlands Loudoun Soccer
Theo Biddle 9 Washington Washington SC
Myles Brown 10 Chesapeake Virginia Beach Travel Soccer
Roy Cox 11 Virginia Beach Virginia Beach Travel Soccer
Ian Glisson 12 Mechanicsville FC Richmond
Connor Hester 13 Middleburg Loudoun Soccer
Martin Hockey 14 Arlington Arlington SA
Mason Moriarty 15 Richmond FC Richmond
Jacob Pinello 16 Chesapeake Virginia Beach Travel Soccer
Evans Moyo 17 Round Hill Loudoun Soccer


Michigan 00

Name # Hometown Club
Haris Dzafic 0 Kentwood Michigan Fire
David McGrath 1 Canton Michigan Wolves
Benjamin Besteman 2 Hudsonville Alliance FC Academy
Elijah Maze 3 Ann Arbor Michigan Wolves 
Tanner Brose 4 Livonia Vardar
Brennan Creek 5 Portage Kalamazoo Kingdom
Alexander Dalou 6 West Bloomfield Michigan Jaguars
Luciano Errecalde 7 Rochester Rochester SC
Mark Fisher 8 Grand Blanc Waza FC
Christian Freitag 9 Canton Canton Celtic
Robert Harris 10 Rochester Waza FC
Alex Steinwascher 11 Sterling Heights PSG MI Nova
Jordan Trico 12 Ann Arbor Michigan Jaguars
Charles Trevisan 13 Commerce Township Michigan Jaguars
Alfredo Vivar 14 Westland WAZA FC
Rene Mccoy 15 Dexter Michigan Wolves
Edwin Rodriguez 16 Detroir AC Milan


Georgia 00

Name # Hometown Club
Hunter Andrews 0 Watkinsville GSA 01 Premier
Sean Carlson 1 Lilburn GSA 00 Red
James Brighton 5 Hilton Head Storm Soccer Academy
Alessandro Castro 6 Lilburn  
Zeeshan Chaudhary 7 Lawrenceville UFA
Davis Eddleman 8 Suwanee UFA 00 Premier
Dylan Gaither 9 Covington GSA 01 Premier
Kyle Garnett 10 Dacula GSA 01 Premier
Andy Hernandez 11 Fayetteville Alpharetta Ambush 
Alexander Leake 12 Lilburn GSA 01
Logan Luque 14 Bonaire SAF  Elite
Leonardo Ramos 15 Sugar Hill Alianza
Carlos Reyes 16 Cumming United FA Premier
Damien Robbins 17 Fayetteville RYSA
Ethan Smith 18 Evans Black Storm
Menkasah Tokpa 19 Covington  GSA 01 Premier
Evan Windham 20 Sautee Rapids FC
Charles Zigliara 21 Marietta Concorde Fire Elite


Cal South 00

Name # Hometown Club
Mitchell Wilson 0 Huntington Beach Cerritos United
Jose Guadarrama 1 San Diego DMCV Sharks
Roberto Rodriguez 2 Los Angeles Cresenta Valley SC
Edwin Ocampo 3 Los Angeles LA Premier
Braulio Roque 4 Lynwood SLA Nomads
Noel Moncada 5 Long Beach Cerritos United
Omar Ollarzabal 6 Moreno Valley Corinthians
Kevyn Lopez 7 Claremont AC Brea
Nicholas Barrera 8 Bell Flower Cerritos United
Javier Sanchez 9 Camarillo Oxnard Pal
Juan Gomez 10 Aliso Viejo West Coast FC
Christian Zavala 11 Willmington FC Long Beach
Evan Zamora 12 Oxnard Oxnard Pal
Brandon Grandalski 13 Burbank LA Premier
Nomar Ibarra 14 Paramount Fullerton Rangers
Christopher Reyes 15 Santa Ana Newport Mesa SC
Jordan Sime Tagne 16 Pasadena LA Premier
Diego Caballero 17 Oxnard Oxnard Pal
usyouthsoccer.org