Online education from US Youth Soccer

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Rethink your postgame drink!

Shop Kohl's Soccer!

Mango!

MLS Ticket Giveaway!

Bubba Burger

POM_SA

Fusionetics

Toyota_Sienna

Toyota Sienna

National Championships

Nike Strike Series

Print Page Share

2016 ODP Championship 2000 Girls Rosters

 
2016 odp national championships final
US Youth Soccer ODP Boys Rosters 
1999 Boys | 1999 Girls | 2000 Boys | 2000 Girls
 

Eastern New York 00
 
Name # Hometown Club
Krista Agostinello 32 West Babylon Babylon
Olivia Johnson 33 New York Manhattan
Madelyn Pascarella 34 Bellmore East Meadow
Maya Scholnick 35 New York Manhattan
Grace Bernardi 40 Massapequa Massapequa
Sofia  Fikke 41 New York Manhattan
Kayleigh Goodrich 42 Hicksville Kosmos
Sydney Moore 43 Farmingdale Massapequa
Jacquelin Morris 44 Garden City Garden City
Brianna Passaro 45 Commack ENYYSA Trainer 
Skylar Prendergast 46 Babylon Babylon
Emily Rose 47 Levittown NHP
Sarah Tappeto 48 Merrick Merrick
Alex West 50 Newyork Manhattan 
Caitlyn Humann 52 Nesconset Smithtown
Kayla Winicki 53 Setauket Other
Karlie Stolls 60 Hewlett East Meadow
Sara Micheli 62 Westbury NY Hota
 
Illinois 00
 
Name # Hometown Club
Zoe Welsh 1 Wheaton Campton United
Margaret Grossman 2 Chicago Chicago City SC
Jena Berkland 3 Woodstock CLSF Force
Isabella Cook 4 Elmhurst Eclipse Select
Johanna Bozic 5 Chicago FC United
Riley Burns 6 Green Oaks FC United
Mary Devine 7 La Grange Windy City Pride
Elizabeth Gousios 8 Elgin Kickers United FC
Isabella Alvarado 9 La Grange Lyons Township SC
Hannah Lapeire 10 Buffalo Grove FC United
Anissa Nourse 11 Elmhurst FC United
Riley O’Brien 12 Aurora Team Chicago
Ashley Prell 14 Fox River Grove FCX
Alyssa Siebers 15 Lisle NSA
Jessica Seibers 16 Lisle NSA
Chesney Wargo 17 Aurora NSA
Kayla Villa 18 St. Charles Sockers FC
Olivia Sellergren 19 Park Ridge Sockers FC
 
North Carolina 00
 
Name # Hometown Club
Marzia Josephson 0 Apex CASL
Hayleigh Pack 1 Raleigh CASL
Brooklyn Berryy 2 Clemmons Charlotte Soccer
Megan Bornkamp 3 Mooresville Lake Norman SC
Florence Buete 4 Wake Forest CASL
Trinity Davis 5 Holly Springs CASL
Meghan Kast 6 Raleigh CASL
Shadae Nicholas 7 Holly Springs Triangle FC
Madison Oracion 8 Cornelius Carolina Rapids
Margaret Pierce 9 Cary CASL
Mackenzie Roach 10 Apex Triangle FC
Rachel Rouse 11 Greensboro NC Soccer Fusion
Addison Salz 12 Apex CASL
Kristina Sedivy 13 Fuquay-Varina Triangle FC
Ashlynn Serepca 14 Cornelius Carolina Rapids
Mia Thillet 15 Charlotte Carolina Rapids
Kursten Von Klahr 16 Kannapolis Carolina Rapids
Alexa Wojnovich 17 Chapel Hill Triangle FC
 
Cal South 00
 
Name # Hometown Club
Mattison Interian 0 La Canada Slammers
Lindsey Uteda 1 Shadow Hills Real So Cal
Amethyst Trang 2 Azusa Arsenal FC
Alexandra Jaquez 3 Pasadena Legends FC
Madison Curry 4 Mission Viejo Slammers
Analisa Gjonovich 5 Cypress So Cal Blues
Annabella Folino 6 Aliso Viejo West Coast FC
Janae Lee 8 Moreno Valley Legends FC
Isabel Dehakiz 9 Placentia Legends FC
Sydney Sparks 10 Carlsbad Surf FC
Zoe Hasenauer 11 Simi Valley Real So Cal
Molly Myers 11 Vista Oceanside Breakers
Kailey Smith 12 Lake Forest West Coast FC
Katelin Bebe 13 Redondo Beach LA Galaxy South Bay
Kali Trevithick 14 Temecula Surf
Julia Ware 15 Foothill Ranch West Coast FC
Amber Huff 16 San Diego San Diego United
Skylar Smith   Coto De Caza So Cal Blues

 
usyouthsoccer.org