Check out the weekly blogs

Check out the national tournament database

Sports Authority

Marketplace

Wilson Trophy Company

Happy Family

Nesquik

Capri Sun

Play Positive Banner

Print Page Share

ODP Girls v. Costa Rica: Rosters

Region 1

First Name Last Name Club Grad Yr.
Murphy Agnew Yardley Makefield Soccer 2017
Amirah Ali Winslow Twp. 2017
Nicole  Bautista Freestate 2016
Jenna Bike CFC 2016
Megan Bonelli Beadling 2016
Emily Fox Herndon YS 2017
Jaileen Goncalves Stars of Mass 2016
Brooke Heinsohn NEFC 2016
Mikhail Johnson Virginia Legacy 2017
Myra Konte Prince William County Courage 2017
Kelly Ann Livingstone New Jersey Stallions 2017
Shea Moyer FC Revolution 2017
Carson Nizialek McLean U15 2016
Casey Richards NJ Crush FC 2016
Jenna Sayers NJSA04 Highland 2016
Jaylyn Thompson PDA 2016
Francesca Venezia Albertson 2016
Kerri Zerfoss Aztec Soccer Club 2016
 
Region 2
 
First Name Last Name Club Grad Yr.
Ambere Barnett United Soccer Club 2017
Shelby Cohen Kentucky Fire Juniors 2014
Paige Filipek Napierville Soccer Association 2016
Channing Foster Eclipse Select 2018
Madison Henry OFC 97/98 Elite 1 2016
Abby Hess Minnesota Thunder Academy 2017
Conner Huggins Vardar 98 2016
Samantha Kleedtke Michigan Hawks 2017
Bethany Kopel Michigan Jaguars 2017
Lexxe Lipsey Michigan Hawks 2017
Sheila Magnan Michigan Hawks 99 2018
Megan McCashland Greta Prima 95/96 2014
Hannah Miller KC United 2016
Ann Marie Niro Eclipse Select 2015
Alexa Spaanstra Michigan Hawks 2018
Regan Steigleder Iowa Soccer Club 2017
Emma Thomson Sockers FC 2017
Hope VanWagner Carmel United 2017
 
Region 3
 
First Name Last Name                              Club Grad Year
Elexa Bahr    
Avery Batson    
Haley Berg    
Cailyn Boch    
Belle Briede    
Angeline Daly    
Brianne Folds    
Danielle Gordon    
Danielle Greenlee    
Monique Hundley    
Lianne Mananquil    
Kaylan Marckese    
Kayla McKeon    
Alexis Pendergraft    
Caroline Saltmarsh    
Elizabeth Sieracki    
Meredith Slessman    
Kalli Vogel    
 
Region 4
 
First Name Last Name Club Grad Yr.
Sarina Bolden DeAnza Forces 95G Blue 2014
Emily Boyd U17 Crossfire Premiere 2014
Eva Buechler San Diego Surf 2015
Hannah Diaz Santa Rosa United 2013
Ireland Dunn Utah Avalanche 2016
Camryn Dyke Colorado Rush 2017
Adja Hudson-Faye Legends FC (Chino/Pomona) 2016
Arlie Jones Downtown LVSC 2017
Mariah Lee Washington Premier FC 2014
Michelle Maemone DeAnza 2015
Tara McKeown Eagles Soccer Club 2017
Alexandra Nicholas Pleasanton Rage 2014
Rebecca Rasmussen Colorado Rush 2014
Brooke Redington South Bay Force 2017
Hailey Skolmoski Utah Avalanche 2015
Sarah Trissel San Diego Surf 2016