Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

2019-20 National League Commits | 18U Girls

Commits_Header
Updated 11/19/19

*Note: These are the commitments reported to US Youth Soccer and may not be complete.

(Click Here to Skip to 17U Girls)

18U GIRLS

Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin (CA-S)  
Ashley Davy Arcadia
Ashlee Lamason Wisconsin Green Bay

 

Beadling Showcase 02 (PA-W)  
Ellie Coffield Pittsburgh
Emma Bundy Duquesne
Gracie Dunaway Purdue
Josephina Skillen Kent State
Lucy Ream Eastern Kentucky
Megan Park Youngstown State
Megan Donnelly Villanova

 

Cleveland FC 02 Royal (OH-N)  
Julia Pangonis Cincinnati
Lily Morgan Merrimack College
Morgan Pentz Xavier
Sophia Gorski Vanderbilt
Mary Santelli Bucknell
Haley Anspach Miami (OH)
Kathryn Ramicone Cleveland State
Sarah Robertson Miami (OH)
Madi Snyder Cleveland State
Tori Lyncha Xavier
Kylie Fitzgerald Eastern Kentucky
Kaitlin Grady Ohio Dominican
Kennedy Rieple Ohio
Shelby Sallee Xavier

 

CUP 02 NL (OH-S)  
Karley Steinher Duqensne
Megan Kunkle Cedarville
Keely Monroe Maryville
Jade Waters Cumberlands

 

Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S)  
Mia Guerrero  Boise State
Collette Ledden  Cal State Fullerton
Braelynn Llamoca  UC Riverside

 

HMMS Eagle FC Impact 02 (PA-E)  
Anna Stoner Shippensburg
Chloe Carns Bloomsburg (PA)
Madison Davis Bloomsburg (PA)
Carly Smith High Point

 

Indy Premier 02G Elite I (IN)  
Carly Hudnall Indiana State
Allison Storms Centre College
Brianna Straus Ohio Northern
Sasha Thompson Indiana State
Brooke Bailey Western Michigan
Isabella Wallace Xavier
Elizabeth Waskom Wisconsin - Milwaukee

 

Legends FC 02 Academy II (CA-S)  
Alana Diaz Point Loma Nazarene University
Sydney Ervine Point Loma Nazarene University
Isabelle Esparza University of San Francisco
Alyssa Goodloe Southern Utah University
Camille Hawley University of Wyoming
Alison Keller Southern Utah University
Linda Lozano Cal State San Bernardino
Mariah Ortega California Polytechnic State
Kaya Pigoni University of San Francisco
Savanna Prado Cal State Dominguez Hills
Samantha Reyes University of San Francisco
Jordyn Rodriguez Point Loma Nazarene University
Jonnie Sanchez Southern Utah University
Marissa Vasquez University of San Francisco

 

Legends FC Black (MI)  
Molly Bolang Michigan Technological University
Mia Hansen Grand Valley State University
Maggie Kastamo Michigan Technological University
Michelle Keranen Northern Michigan University
Faith Patania Siena Heights University
Brooke Pietila Northern Michigan University
Caitlyn Trombley Northern Michigan University
Hadley Wells Michigan Technological University

 

Nationals Union 02 Black (MI)  
Caylee Ludwig Winona State
Kiera Kuzinski Fairmont State
Katy Feskorn  Winthrop
Grace Yanssens  Saginaw Valley State
Jessica Schneider  Fairmont State
Jordan Zak Centre College

 

North Shore United 02 Blue (WI)  
Maddison Baker Minnesota
Elizabeth Beilfuss Texas Rio Grande Valley
Zoey Memmel Wisconsin - Milwaukee
Abby Lenk Evansville
Madeline Paulson Southeast Missouri State
Lauren Schill Marquette
Anna Schroeder Butler
Mae Sinclair Marquette
Emily Wiebe Evansville

 

NUSA 02 Maroon (TN)  
Lily Rummo Western Kentucky
Ellie Belcher Western Kentucky
Dakota Mitchell Tennessee - Chattanooga
Delaney Mitchell Tennessee - Chattanooga
Ella Roth Tennessee - Chattanooga
Kelly Tuerff Tennessee - Chattanooga
Sydney Weinstein Tennessee - Chattanooga
Sylvie Keck Tennessee - Chattanooga
Janiya Stevens Tennessee - Chattanooga

 

Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N)  
Cooper Cowan Arkansas State
Savanna Riggs Austin College
Kayla Smith Incarnate Word

 

Team Chicago Academy 02 Elite (IL)  
Katelyn Nardulli Xavier
Grace Setter Illinois - Chicago
Audrey Stephens Indiana State
Tara Tesmond Indiana State
Kaitlynn Delveaux Seattle
Abby Dellamorte Illinois
Lauren Doerr Butler
Alex McPhee Ball State
Madison Frazer Northern Illinois
Haley Lewis Grand Valley State
Hannah Bradley-Leon Illinois State
Mollie Valek Alabama - Huntsville
Payton Strausberger Valparaiso
Phoebe Hillery Wisconsin - Parkside

 

USA 02 Premier (UT)  
Hailey Povilus Utah
McKayla Wetsel Idaho State
Samantha Rollins Weber State
Annyka Scherschligt Idaho State
Andelin Baldwin Weber State
Jordyn Roth Idaho State
Ani Jensen Portland State
Gentry Gibson Weber State
Caroline Stringfellow BYU
Lila Dere Colorado Mesa

 

WA Rush 02 (WA)  
Gabrielle Guiterrez Central Washington
Mackenzie Aiken Seattle Pacific
Hailey Ovenell Whitworth University
Ana Lau Northwest University
Olivia Isakson Seattle University


17U GIRLS
 

Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N)  
Nicole Sidloski Ohio State
Peyton Cook Cincinnati
Elizabeth Majka Xavier
Alexa Mackey Indiana State
Gianna Ricciardi IUPUI
Stephanie Sturgeon Grand Valley State
Jordyn Wickes Michigan State

 

CUP 03 NL (OH-S)  
Hannah Sawyer St. Louis

 

FC Revolution Rowdies (PA-E)  
Paige Temple Bucknell
Haley Gschrey La Salle
Jailene DeJesus St. John’s
Gabriella Kurtas William & Mary

 

Indy Premier 03 Elite I (IN)  
Lydia Self Northern Kentucky
Alexa Fraley Ball State

 

Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E)  
Elena Hinkson Pittsburgh
Emily Mashinksi High Point
Morgan Wood William & Mary

 

LASC OUFC 03 (OR)  
Ellie Wiltse-Hiatt Navy
Jolie Maycumber Arizona
Madeleline Koleno Arizona

 

 
Close