Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

  

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

2021 National Championships Live Stream Information

usys_nationals_BSFL_fc_pms_whtbg

 

‚ÄčAge Groups: 13U - 19U Boys and Girls
Event Dates: July 19th - July 25th

July 20 - 22 Group Play
July 23 Finals (13U) and Rest Day (14U - 19U)
July 24 14U - 19U Semi-finals
July 25 14U - 19U Finals

 

YouTube NCS Twitter

 

Please note: Streaming schedule is subject to change.

Please check this page for regular updates or go to the US Youth Soccer YouTube page or social media accounts.

TUESDAY, JULY 20    
Time Field Age Gender Team Team
8 AM Field 3 U14 Boys Allegiance FC Allegiance FC 07B Black - Pedro (TX-N) VSA/1776 Centurion (PA-E)
8 AM Field 4 U14 Boys ASDSC Doral SC DSC Elite Boys 2007 (FL) Total Futbol Academy EA - OC B07 (CA-S)
8 AM Field 5 U15 Boys SC Wave SC Wave Juniors 06 Boys (WI) MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2006 BLACK (FL)
8 AM Field 6 U15 Boys Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 06 Elite (PA-E) Total Futbol Academy SELA 15B (CA-S)
8 AM Field 7 U14 Boys OC Surf North OC Surf North B07 Ruiz (CA-S) Juventus - Dybala (FL)
8 AM Field 8 U14 Boys La Roca FC La Roca-J Milla (UT) Toca FC Toca FC 2007 MLS (KS)
8 AM Field 12 U16 Boys Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-05 Boys (IL) LVSA 05 Boys Red (NV)
8 AM Field 13 U16 Boys D'Feeters Kicks SC DKSC 05 CARRILLO (TX-N) PA Dominion FC 2005 Boys (PA-E)
8 AM Field 17 U13 Boys Mundelein SC MSC Academy Tigres (IL) Nona Soccer 2008 Black (FL)
           
10 AM Field 3 U14 Girls ALBION SC San Diego Albion SC GA 07 (CA-S) Legends FC Legends FC SCV G07 FC (CA-S)
10 AM Field 4 U14 Girls Collierville SA 07 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Cleveland Force SC CFSC 07G (OH-N)
10 AM Field 5 U15 Girls Collierville SA 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Club Ohio Club Ohio 2006G Green 1 (OH-S)
10 AM Field 6 U15 Girls Century V - Steel G2006 Blue (PA-W) La Roca FC La Roca FC G2006 (UT)
10 AM Field 7 U14 Girls Wake FC 07 WFC Blue GA G (NC) South Carolina Surf SC SC Surf 07 (SC)
10 AM Field 8 U14 Girls Wasatch SC Wasatch SC 07G ZB (UT) Dynamite Academy WSC 2007G (NJ)
10 AM Field 12 U16 Girls Philadelphia SC Coppa 05 Rage (PA-E) La Roca FC La Roca 05G PO (UT)
10 AM Field 13 U16 Girls Total Futbol Academy TFA G05 Elite (OH-S) Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC 05G Blue (PA-W)
10 AM Field 17 U13 Girls Nationals Nationals Union 08 Girls Black (MI) Team Boca-SABR 2008 Girls White (FL)
           
12 PM Field 3 U18 Boys Kingdom Soccer Club Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) West Florida Flames U18B Elite Brandon (FL)
12 PM Field 4 U18 Boys Baltimore Celtic 2003 Premier (MD) Santa Barbara SC SBSC B03 Elite Team (CA-S)
12 PM Field 5 U19 Boys LVU-FPA 2002 Boys (PA-E) Chicago FC United Boys 2002 Pre-Academy (IL)
12 PM Field 6 U19 Boys Strikers Miami FC Elite (FL)(SC) Team Boca 2002 Boys White (FL)
12 PM Field 7 U18 Boys Bethesda Blue 03 (MD) SYC Lions Blue 03B (VA)
12 PM Field 8 U18 Boys LVSA 03 Boys Silver (NV) Indiana Fire Juniors 03B Red (IN)
12 PM Field 12 U18 Girls Nationals Nationals Union 03 Girls Black (MI) Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 03G (PA-E)
12 PM Field 13 U18 Girls FC Evolution Cleveland FC 03 Royal (OH-N) Braden River SC 03 Girls Premier (FL)
12 PM Field 17 U18 Girls Impact United SC Impact MN (UT) NCFC Youth 03 NCFC Elite G (NC)
           
WEDNESDAY, JULY 21    
Time Field Age Gender Team Team
8 AM Field 3 U16 Girls La Roca FC La Roca 05G PO (UT) Louisiana Fire SC Louisiana 05G RED (LA)
8 AM Field 4 U16 Girls Cincinnati United CUP 05 Gold (OH-S) Philadelphia SC Coppa 05 Rage (PA-E)
8 AM Field 5 U15 Girls Solar SC South 06G Adames (TX-N) Broomfield Blast SC 2006 Girls Prestige (CO)
8 AM Field 6 U15 Girls Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2006 (NJ) Cincinnati United CUP 06 Gold (OH-S)
8 AM Field 7 U16 Girls Collierville SA 05 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Total Futbol Academy TFA G05 Elite (OH-S)
8 AM Field 8 U16 Girls Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC 2005G Blue (PA-W) Broomfield SC Blast 05 Girls Prestige (CO)
8 AM Field 12 U14 Girls Legends FC Legends FC SCV G07 FC (CA-S) Collierville SA 07 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
8 AM Field 13 U14 Girls Dynamite Academy WSC 2007G (NJ) Wake FC 07 WFC Blue GA G (NC)
8 AM Field 17 U17 Girls Los Angeles Soccer Club LASC G04 Bradbury (CA-S) Galaxy SC Galaxy SC 2004 Blue (IL)
           
10 AM Field 3 U18 Girls Braden River SC 03 Girls Premier (FL) Nationals Nationals Union 03 Girls Black (MI)
10 AM Field 4 U18 Girls Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 03G (PA-E) FC Evolution Cleveland FC 03 Royal (OH-N)
10 AM Field 5 U19 Boys Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) St. Louis Scott Gallagher  SLSG 2002 Elite (MO)
10 AM Field 6 U19 Boys Arlington Soccer Association Academy 02B (VA) Solar Soccer Club Solar 02B Sawyer (TX-N)
10 AM Field 7 U18 Girls Total Futbol Academy TFA G03 Elite (OH-S) Impact United SC Impact MN (UT)
10 AM Field 8 U18 Girls NCFC Youth 03 NCFC Elite G (NC) Indy Premier SC Indy Premier SC 03G Elite I (IN)
10 AM Field 12 U18 Boys West Florida Flames U18B Elite Brandon (FL) Baltimore Celtic 2003 Premier (MD)
10 AM Field 13 U18 Boys Indiana Fire Juniors Indiana Fire Juniors 03B Red (IN) Bethesda Blue 03 (MD)
10 AM Field 17 U19 Girls 1776 United FC Xtreme 01 Girls (PA-E) Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 02 PR (UT)
           
12 PM Field 3 U16 Boys LVSA 05 Boys Red (NV) FC Evolution Pennine Utd B05 White (OH-N)
12 PM Field 4 U16 Boys All Nations Sports Academy ANSA SC 05B (TX-S) Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-05 Boys (IL)
12 PM Field 5 U15 Boys Nationals Nationals Union 06 Boys Black (MI) Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2006B (NJ)
12 PM Field 6 U15 Boys Arlington Soccer Association Academy 06B (VA) La Roca FC La Roca S A Bravo (UT)
12 PM Field 7 U16 Boys Kings Hammer Academy KHA B05 Red  (KY) D'Feeters Kicks SC DKSC 05 CARRILLO (TX-N)
12 PM Field 8 U16 Boys PA Dominion FC 2005 Boys (PA-E) Santa Clara Sporting Sporting 05B Green (CA-N)
12 PM Field 12 U14 Boys Total Futbol Academy EA - OC B07 (CA-S) Allegiance FC 07B Black - Pedro (TX-N)
12 PM Field 13 U14 Boys VSA/1776 Centurion (PA-E) ASDSC Doral SC DSC Elite Boys 2007 (FL)
12 PM Field 17 U14 Boys Toca FC Toca FC 2007 MLS (KS) OC Surf North OC Surf North B07 Ruiz (CA-S)
           
THURSDAY, JULY 22    
Time Field Age Gender Team Team
8 AM Field 3 U13 Girls New England Surf State Navy (MA) Nationals Nationals Union 08 Girls Black (MI)
8 AM Field 4 U17 Girls Team Boca-SABR 2004 Girls White (FL) LASC G04 Bradbury (CA-S)
8 AM Field 5 U17 Girls Sparta FC Sparta FC 04G (TX-N) Galaxy SC Galaxy SC 2004 Blue (IL)
8 AM Field 6 U17 Girls Penn FC Youth 2004 F Lightning (PA-E) Sporting Saint Louis Rangers 04 (MO)
8 AM Field 7 U17 Girls CFC Red Star CFC Red Star 04G Elite (GA) Utah Celtic Utah Celtic FC 04 (UT)
8 AM Field 8 U13 Girls Team Boca-SABR 2008 Girls White (FL) League 30 L30 FC Shock - G08 JM (UT)
8 AM Field 12 U14 Girls Legends FC Legends FC SCV G07 FC (CA-S) Cleveland Force SC CFSC 07G (OH-N)
8 AM Field 13 U14 Girls Collierville SA 07 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) ALBION SC San Diego Albion SC GA 07 (CA-S)
8 AM Field 17 U14 Girls South Carolina Surf SC SC Surf 07 (SC) Dynamite Academy WSC 2007G (NJ)
           
10 AM Field 3 U19 Boys Chicago FC United Boys 2002 Pre-Academy (IL) Team Boca 2002 Boys White (FL)
10 AM Field 4 U19 Girls Sporting Nebraska FC Premier 02/03 (NE) Beach FC Schmid/Chirgwin (CA-S)
10 AM Field 5 U19 Girls Team Boca-SABR 2002 Girls White (FL) Sparta FC Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N)
10 AM Field 6 U19 Girls Collierville SA 02/03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1776 United FC Xtreme 01 Girls (PA-E)
10 AM Field 7 U19 Girls FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth 02G Red (TX-N) Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 02 PR (UT)
10 AM Field 8 U19 Boys Strikers Miami FC Elite (FL)(SC) Lehigh Valley United LVU-FPA 2002 Boys (PA-E)
10 AM Field 12 U18 Boys West Florida Flames U18B Elite Brandon (FL) Santa Barbara SC SBSC B03 Elite Team (CA-S)
10 AM Field 13 U18 Boys Baltimore Celtic 2003 Premier (MD) Kingdom Soccer Club Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI)
10 AM Field 17 U18 Boys SYC Lions Blue 03B (VA) Indiana Fire Juniors 03B Red (IN)
           
12 PM Field 3 U13 Boys Nona Soccer 2008 Black (FL) Utah Avalanche 08 Black SL (UT)
12 PM Field 4 U17 Boys KCSG Academy 04 Wolf (MO) United PDX 04B Premier Black (OR)
12 PM Field 5 U17 Boys Sparta United Sparta 04 JK (UT) Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2004 (NJ)
12 PM Field 6 U17 Boys New England Surf 2004 State Grey (MA) Germantown Legends 04 Black NL (TN)
12 PM Field 7 U17 Boys St. Louis Scott Gallagher  SLSG Elite 04 (MO) PA Dominion FC 2004 Boys (PA-E)
12 PM Field 8 U13 Boys Brentwood SC 2008 Premier Man City (NY-E) Mundelein SC MSC Academy Tigres (IL)
12 PM Field 12 U14 Boys Juventus - Dybala (FL) Toca FC Toca FC 2007 MLS (KS)
12 PM Field 13 U14 Boys La Roca FC La Roca-J Milla (UT) OC Surf North OC Surf North B07 Ruiz (CA-S)
12 PM Field 17 U15 Boys MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2006 BLACK (FL) Total Futbol Academy SELA 15B (CA-S)

 

Please note: Streaming schedule is subject to change.

 

Close